Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 21/11/2020 - 7 sur 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 610 | Top = 1065 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 61 N1 | 71 N2 | 96 N3 | 193 N4 | 131 N5 | 46 N6 | 12 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BÉDARD François | 1065 | TOP | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1065 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1065 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1065 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | LORENZO Philippe | 1065 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
6 | BELFIORE Lucas | 1064 | -1 | 5C | E | FR | Y21 |
6 | IMBERT Eric | 1064 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
6 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1064 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
6 | PIERI Isabelle | 1064 | -1 | 2A | S | FR | M09 |
10 | SEIXAS Roberto | 1063 | -2 | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
11 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1061 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
12 | ARNOLLET Joël | 1060 | -5 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
12 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1060 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
14 | BOIRON Tiphaine | 1059 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
15 | SELKE Bernard | 1058 | -7 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
16 | BOSSE Olivier | 1057 | -8 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
17 | REVEL Yannick | 1055 | -10 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
18 | CONTROU Joan | 1053 | -12 | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
18 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1053 | -12 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
20 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1052 | -13 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
21 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 1050 | -15 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
22 | DE MAERE François | 1049 | -16 | 2A | S | BE | WAT |
22 | NAGODE Eric | 1049 | -16 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
24 | MARTIN Laurent | 1046 | -19 | 4A | S | QC | LA7 |
25 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1038 | -27 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
25 | SANTI Romain | 1038 | -27 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
25 | TESSIER Samson | 1038 | -27 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
25 | VALENTIN Simon | 1038 | -27 | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
29 | BOURLON Anne-Chantal | 1037 | -28 | 3A | V | FR | T05 |
30 | BEYLS Benoit | 1035 | -30 | 3A | S | FR | G12 |
31 | DEL OLMO Nathalie | 1034 | -31 | 3B | S | FR | H26 |
31 | EL MEJDOUB Thami | 1034 | -31 | 3B | S | BE | DJI |
31 | ROYER Luce | 1034 | -31 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
34 | FRITSCH Pascal | 1033 | -32 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
35 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1032 | -33 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
36 | GELINEAU Jean | 1030 | -35 | 2A | S | FR | F25 |
37 | JEMPF Luc | 1029 | -36 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
38 | GRIMAL Rémi | 1021 | -44 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
39 | LEVOYER Dominique | 1019 | -46 | 2A | V | FR | W07 |
40 | DAIGLE Jean | 1018 | -47 | 1A | V | QC | OUT |
41 | GIRARDO Elisabeth | 1017 | -48 | 4A | V | FR | N34 |
42 | DESJARDINS Denis | 1016 | -49 | 2A | S | QC | OUT |
43 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1015 | -50 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
44 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1014 | -51 | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
44 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1014 | -51 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
44 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1014 | -51 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
44 | MICHEL Antonin | 1014 | -51 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
48 | CLOW Neil | 1013 | -52 | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
48 | JOURDAIN Christiane | 1013 | -52 | 5A | D | FR | J41 |
48 | LECUT Guillaume | 1013 | -52 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |