Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 4 du 21/11/2020 - 7 et 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 492 | Top = 1063 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 60 N1 | 56 N2 | 85 N3 | 168 N4 | 87 N5 | 30 N6 | 6 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | MAUDIEU Patrick | 1032 | -31 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
2 | GUINDANI Simone | 1021 | -42 | 3B | D | FR | B22 |
3 | BELARD Michel | 1010 | -53 | 3A | V | FR | W05 |
4 | CEPITELLI Anne | 1000 | -63 | 3A | S | FR | M43 |
5 | BOURLON Anne-Chantal | 996 | -67 | 3A | V | FR | T05 |
6 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 991 | -72 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
7 | EXPOSITO Emmanuel | 990 | -73 | 3A | V | FR | W03 |
7 | MATHIEU Nadine | 990 | -73 | 3A | S | FR | W03 |
9 | MARCHAND Claude-Annie | 987 | -76 | 3A | V | FR | J18 |
9 | RISS Claude | 987 | -76 | 3A | S | FR | A10 |
11 | BEYLS Benoit | 986 | -77 | 3A | S | FR | G12 |
12 | LEPIN André | 985 | -78 | 3B | V | FR | R05 |
13 | DARCIAL Tonia | 980 | -83 | 3A | V | FR | T14 |
14 | ARNOU Jocelyne | 979 | -84 | 3B | S | FR | P07 |
15 | DE SOUSA Alexandre | 977 | -86 | 3B | S | FR | V00 |
16 | BERTRAND Benoît | 973 | -90 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
17 | FRANCART Simone | 972 | -91 | 3A | S | FR | H14 |
18 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 966 | -97 | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
19 | GUENEGO Bénédicte | 964 | -99 | 3B | S | FR | H05 |
20 | PILARD Jean-Pierre | 963 | -100 | 3B | D | FR | D05 |
21 | DRAUX Michel | 955 | -108 | 3A | D | FR | G27 |
22 | SIBADE Pascale | 947 | -116 | 3B | S | FR | Q24 |
23 | RAYNAUD Sylvie | 946 | -117 | 3B | S | FR | Y21 |
24 | GUILLAUD Alain | 945 | -118 | 3A | V | FR | J07 |
25 | COURIOL Rosan | 943 | -120 | 3A | S | FR | Q14 |
26 | GASTAL Laurent | 941 | -122 | 3B | S | FR | V11 |
27 | MILON Thierry | 940 | -123 | 3B | V | FR | W03 |
28 | QUÉNEAU Jocelyne | 939 | -124 | 3A | D | FR | D05 |
29 | SUCK Flavien | 936 | -127 | 3A | S | FR | L34 |
30 | D'HONT Gérard | 935 | -128 | 3A | V | FR | E24 |
31 | FANER Catherine | 934 | -129 | 3A | V | FR | O08 |
32 | SERVAEGE John | 931 | -132 | 3B | V | FR | N34 |
33 | ADAM Ivan | 929 | -134 | 3A | V | FR | E07 |
33 | AUBIN François | 929 | -134 | 3A | V | FR | J03 |
35 | GAUTRON Sylvie | 928 | -135 | 3B | S | FR | X04 |
36 | SCHNEE Gérard | 927 | -136 | 3B | V | FR | A02 |
36 | SIMARD Line | 927 | -136 | 3A | S | QC | TER |
38 | PRIZZON Jean-Louis | 926 | -137 | 3A | V | FR | B11 |
39 | DELHOME Raphaël | 925 | -138 | 3A | S | FR | M18 |
40 | BELLEVILLE Pierre | 924 | -139 | 3B | D | FR | P04 |
41 | CALVEZ Jean-Yves | 923 | -140 | 3B | S | FR | S06 |
41 | COTSOGLOU Stavros | 923 | -140 | 3B | S | BE | BAN |
41 | DEL OLMO Nathalie | 923 | -140 | 3B | S | FR | H26 |
41 | EL MEJDOUB Thami | 923 | -140 | 3B | S | BE | DJI |
41 | JALBERT David | 923 | -140 | 3A | V | FR | H05 |
46 | LERETRE Philippe | 920 | -143 | 3B | S | FR | O16 |
47 | BASUIAU Hubert | 919 | -144 | 3B | V | FR | J06 |
48 | ERRERA Elisabeth | 918 | -145 | 3A | D | FR | Y12 |
49 | ALBINI Anne | 916 | -147 | 3A | S | FR | R12 |
50 | KLEINHOLTZ Christiane | 911 | -152 | 3A | D | FR | T06 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |