Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 25/11/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 497 | Top = 1067 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 63 N1 | 62 N2 | 74 N3 | 160 N4 | 96 N5 | 38 N6 | 4 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BELFIORE Lucas | 1067 | TOP | 5C | E | FR | Y21 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1067 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1067 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1067 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1067 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
1 | ROUSSEAU Antoine | 1067 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1067 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1067 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
9 | BARBIER Simon | 1065 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | MJ09 |
9 | BOSSE Olivier | 1065 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
9 | PERES Michel | 1065 | -2 | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
9 | PIERI Isabelle | 1065 | -2 | 2A | S | FR | M09 |
9 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1065 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
14 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1063 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
14 | COMMIOT Claire | 1063 | -4 | 2A | S | FR | D05 |
16 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1061 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
16 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1061 | -6 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
16 | THOMAS Nicolas | 1061 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
19 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1060 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
19 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1060 | -7 | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
19 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1060 | -7 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
19 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1060 | -7 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
19 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1060 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
19 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1060 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
19 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1060 | -7 | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
26 | ROSE Mikaël | 1059 | -8 | 2B | S | FR | S08 |
27 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1058 | -9 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
27 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1058 | -9 | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
27 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1058 | -9 | 2B | S | FR | Q10 |
27 | DUGUET Michel | 1058 | -9 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
27 | LECUT Guillaume | 1058 | -9 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
27 | VERA-CRUZ Thierry | 1058 | -9 | 4B | S | BJ | MSC |
33 | BASUIAU Hubert | 1057 | -10 | 3B | V | FR | J06 |
33 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1057 | -10 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
35 | BONNAMOUR Nicolas | 1056 | -11 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
35 | CONTROU Joan | 1056 | -11 | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
35 | FOURNIER Jacques | 1056 | -11 | 1A | S | FR | J07 |
35 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1056 | -11 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
35 | LAMA Eugène | 1056 | -11 | 1A | S | CD | ASCM |
35 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1056 | -11 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
35 | LORENZO Philippe | 1056 | -11 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
35 | MACQUET Patrice | 1056 | -11 | 1A | S | FR | G02 |
35 | MALLEGOL Quentin | 1056 | -11 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
35 | PREVOT Laurent | 1056 | -11 | 2A | V | FR | D05 |
35 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1056 | -11 | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
35 | SAUZE Gilles | 1056 | -11 | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
47 | BÉDARD François | 1055 | -12 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
47 | BERNIER Pascal | 1055 | -12 | 1A | S | FR | R10 |
47 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1055 | -12 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
47 | LABBE Vincent | 1055 | -12 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |