Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 25/11/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 497 | Top = 1067 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 63 N1 | 62 N2 | 74 N3 | 160 N4 | 96 N5 | 38 N6 | 4 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1067 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1067 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1067 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1067 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
1 | ROUSSEAU Antoine | 1067 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1067 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1067 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
8 | BARBIER Simon | 1065 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | MJ09 |
8 | BOSSE Olivier | 1065 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
8 | PERES Michel | 1065 | -2 | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
8 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1065 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
12 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1063 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
13 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1061 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
13 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1061 | -6 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
13 | THOMAS Nicolas | 1061 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
16 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1060 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
16 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1060 | -7 | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
16 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1060 | -7 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
16 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1060 | -7 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
16 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1060 | -7 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
16 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1060 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
16 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1060 | -7 | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
23 | DUGUET Michel | 1058 | -9 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
23 | LECUT Guillaume | 1058 | -9 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
25 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1057 | -10 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
26 | BONNAMOUR Nicolas | 1056 | -11 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
26 | CONTROU Joan | 1056 | -11 | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
26 | FOURNIER Jacques | 1056 | -11 | 1A | S | FR | J07 |
26 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1056 | -11 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
26 | LAMA Eugène | 1056 | -11 | 1A | S | CD | ASCM |
26 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1056 | -11 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
26 | LORENZO Philippe | 1056 | -11 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
26 | MACQUET Patrice | 1056 | -11 | 1A | S | FR | G02 |
26 | MALLEGOL Quentin | 1056 | -11 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
26 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1056 | -11 | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
26 | SAUZE Gilles | 1056 | -11 | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
37 | BÉDARD François | 1055 | -12 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
37 | BERNIER Pascal | 1055 | -12 | 1A | S | FR | R10 |
39 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1054 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
39 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1054 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
41 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1053 | -14 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
41 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1053 | -14 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
43 | OSWALD Thierry | 1052 | -15 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
43 | POULAT Rémy | 1052 | -15 | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
45 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 1051 | -16 | 1B | S | BJ | GZSC |
45 | GRIMAL Rémi | 1051 | -16 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
47 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1049 | -18 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
47 | VAN DEN BORREN Cédric | 1049 | -18 | 1B | S | FR | T03 |
49 | MANGENOT Fabien | 1047 | -20 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
49 | NIVET Philippe | 1047 | -20 | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |