Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 4 du 04/12/2020 - 7 et 8 joker | |||||||
Joueurs : 396 | Top = 1458 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 48 N1 | 57 N2 | 67 N3 | 136 N4 | 65 N5 | 20 N6 | 3 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | MULLER Jean-Pierre | 1431 | -27 | 3A | S | FR | A04 |
2 | BELLEVILLE Pierre | 1421 | -37 | 3B | D | FR | P04 |
3 | TSAKRIOS Ange | 1420 | -38 | 3A | S | FR | O16 |
4 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1417 | -41 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
5 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1413 | -45 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
6 | FANER Catherine | 1412 | -46 | 3A | V | FR | O08 |
7 | GRUCHOT Annie | 1411 | -47 | 3B | V | FR | O11 |
8 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 1407 | -51 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
9 | GUILLAUD Alain | 1406 | -52 | 3A | V | FR | J07 |
10 | BEUGNIES Philippe | 1403 | -55 | 3A | V | BE | ROY |
11 | GOIZET Annette | 1392 | -66 | 3A | D | FR | M03 |
12 | DELHOME Raphaël | 1391 | -67 | 3A | S | FR | M18 |
13 | VALLIET Pascal | 1380 | -78 | 3A | V | FR | E03 |
14 | JOLI Suzel | 1373 | -85 | 3B | S | FR | K32 |
15 | DESJARDINS Monique | 1335 | -123 | 3A | S | QC | CDE |
16 | GUINDANI Simone | 1332 | -126 | 3B | D | FR | B22 |
17 | DESBIENS Gisèle | 1330 | -128 | 3A | S | QC | CHI |
18 | GUENEGO Bénédicte | 1329 | -129 | 3B | S | FR | H05 |
19 | RISS Claude | 1316 | -142 | 3A | S | FR | A10 |
20 | SUCK Flavien | 1309 | -149 | 3A | S | FR | L34 |
21 | MAUDIEU Patrick | 1286 | -172 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
22 | COTSOGLOU Stavros | 1284 | -174 | 3B | S | BE | BAN |
23 | ADAM Ivan | 1281 | -177 | 3A | V | FR | E07 |
24 | GASTAL Laurent | 1278 | -180 | 3B | S | FR | V11 |
25 | LEPIN André | 1259 | -199 | 3B | V | FR | R05 |
26 | DUQUETTE Nicole | 1258 | -200 | 3B | D | QC | JOL |
27 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1254 | -204 | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
28 | SIMARD Line | 1247 | -211 | 3A | S | QC | TER |
29 | GAUMONT André | 1236 | -222 | 3B | D | FR | C10 |
30 | SAMOYEAU Delphine | 1229 | -229 | 3A | S | FR | D02 |
31 | CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre | 1228 | -230 | 3B | V | FR | Y35 |
32 | COULOMBE Sylvain | 1226 | -232 | 3A | V | QC | SHR |
33 | DIEUDONNE Laurence | 1225 | -233 | 3B | S | FR | M01 |
34 | ERRERA Elisabeth | 1221 | -237 | 3A | D | FR | Y12 |
35 | LEFORT Christiane | 1220 | -238 | 3A | D | FR | O16 |
35 | MILON Thierry | 1220 | -238 | 3B | V | FR | W03 |
37 | AUBIN François | 1219 | -239 | 3A | V | FR | J03 |
38 | KLEINHOLTZ Christiane | 1218 | -240 | 3A | D | FR | T06 |
39 | GUEUTAL Anthony | 1214 | -244 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
39 | RIPONI Eric | 1214 | -244 | 3B | S | FR | N06 |
41 | FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise | 1208 | -250 | 3A | D | FR | I04 |
42 | LERETRE Philippe | 1207 | -251 | 3B | S | FR | O16 |
43 | CADET Philippe | 1206 | -252 | 3B | V | FR | O11 |
44 | BOURLON Anne-Chantal | 1205 | -253 | 3A | V | FR | T05 |
45 | JALBERT David | 1202 | -256 | 3A | V | FR | H05 |
46 | MALTERRE Philippe | 1199 | -259 | 3A | V | FR | P13 |
47 | FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe | 1198 | -260 | 3A | S | FR | W04 |
48 | BASUIAU Hubert | 1193 | -265 | 3B | V | FR | J06 |
48 | PRIZZON Jean-Louis | 1193 | -265 | 3A | V | FR | B11 |
50 | ARNOU Jocelyne | 1192 | -266 | 3B | S | FR | P07 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |