Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 05/12/2020 - 7 sur 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 588 | Top = 1074 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 60 N1 | 72 N2 | 89 N3 | 189 N4 | 132 N5 | 38 N6 | 8 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | ALLERU Bakaré | 1074 | TOP | 2B | E | CI | |
1 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1074 | TOP | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1074 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | BRUYERE Marc | 1074 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1074 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1074 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1074 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1074 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1074 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1074 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
1 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1074 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
1 | GUEREL Stéphane | 1074 | TOP | 3A | J | FR | PJ07 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1074 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1074 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | MOUILLON Baptiste | 1074 | TOP | 2A | E | FR | H05 |
1 | PERES Michel | 1074 | TOP | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
1 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1074 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | RENNESSON Alexis | 1074 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1074 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1074 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
21 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1073 | -1 | 1B | C | FR | I07 |
21 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1073 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
21 | BASUIAU Hubert | 1073 | -1 | 3B | V | FR | J06 |
21 | BELFIORE Lucas | 1073 | -1 | 5C | E | FR | Y21 |
21 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1073 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
21 | JULLIOT Marie-Dominique | 1073 | -1 | 2A | V | FR | X02 |
21 | LORENZO Philippe | 1073 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
21 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1073 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
21 | SELKE Bernard | 1073 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | WAT |
21 | SUCK Flavien | 1073 | -1 | 3A | S | FR | L34 |
31 | BERRY Franck | 1072 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
31 | OSWALD Thierry | 1072 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
33 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1071 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
33 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1071 | -3 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
35 | COTSOGLOU Stavros | 1070 | -4 | 3B | S | BE | BAN |
36 | BEAUFORT Nicolas | 1069 | -5 | 1B | J | FR | DJ22 |
36 | BERGERON Paul | 1069 | -5 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
36 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 1069 | -5 | 1B | S | BJ | GZSC |
36 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1069 | -5 | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
36 | HUSS Gérard | 1069 | -5 | 1B | S | FR | I07 |
36 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1069 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
36 | SEIXAS Roberto | 1069 | -5 | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
43 | ABRIBAT William | 1068 | -6 | 2B | S | FR | D17 |
43 | COLENO Jacqueline | 1068 | -6 | 5B | V | FR | S23 |
43 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1068 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
46 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1067 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
47 | ARNOLLET Joël | 1066 | -8 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
47 | PAINTOUX Yannick | 1066 | -8 | 2B | S | FR | B14 |
47 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1066 | -8 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
50 | BOIRON Tiphaine | 1065 | -9 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |