Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 05/01/2021 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 448 | Top = 1070 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 63 N1 | 61 N2 | 66 N3 | 132 N4 | 89 N5 | 30 N6 | 7 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | SUCK Flavien | 1070 | TOP | 3A | S | FR | L34 |
2 | ALBINI Anne | 1068 | -2 | 3A | S | FR | R12 |
3 | PRINEAU Patrick | 1064 | -6 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
4 | DE MUYNCK Maryline | 1063 | -7 | 3A | V | BE | YOD |
4 | MAUDIEU Patrick | 1063 | -7 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
6 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1059 | -11 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
6 | CHABAUD Michel | 1059 | -11 | 3A | V | FR | S23 |
6 | DUBREUIL Ghislain | 1059 | -11 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
6 | JÄGER Bernadette | 1059 | -11 | 3B | S | FR | G02 |
6 | RISS Claude | 1059 | -11 | 3A | S | FR | A10 |
11 | GAUTRON Sylvie | 1058 | -12 | 3B | S | FR | X04 |
12 | DE SOUSA Alexandre | 1057 | -13 | 3B | S | FR | V00 |
12 | MPOYI Joe | 1057 | -13 | 3B | S | CD | BON |
14 | DESJARDINS Monique | 1056 | -14 | 3A | S | QC | CDE |
15 | GOIZET Annette | 1050 | -20 | 3A | D | FR | M03 |
15 | MILON Thierry | 1050 | -20 | 3B | V | FR | W03 |
17 | RUEFF Rémy | 1049 | -21 | 3A | S | FR | A13 |
18 | ADAM Ivan | 1047 | -23 | 3A | V | FR | E07 |
18 | GRENIER Pierre | 1047 | -23 | 3B | S | QC | OUT |
20 | MARCHAND Michelle | 1045 | -25 | 3B | V | FR | S27 |
21 | DELHOME Raphaël | 1044 | -26 | 3A | S | FR | M18 |
22 | MEUNIER Etienne | 1043 | -27 | 3B | S | BE | MAT |
23 | COULOMBE Sylvain | 1042 | -28 | 3A | V | QC | SHR |
24 | THIRREE Jeanine | 1039 | -31 | 3B | S | FR | B21 |
25 | ARIZZI Agnès | 1035 | -35 | 3B | V | FR | R03 |
25 | GUENEGO Bénédicte | 1035 | -35 | 3B | S | FR | H05 |
27 | MANGENOT Jocelyne | 1034 | -36 | 3B | V | FR | D00 |
28 | CARON Serge | 1033 | -37 | 3A | S | QC | LLC |
29 | BEUGNIES Philippe | 1031 | -39 | 3A | V | BE | ROY |
30 | BOURLON Anne-Chantal | 1030 | -40 | 3A | V | FR | T05 |
30 | LAPORTE Maryse | 1030 | -40 | 3B | V | FR | B22 |
32 | LEGROS Alain | 1027 | -43 | 3A | D | FR | T22 |
33 | RIPONI Eric | 1024 | -46 | 3B | S | FR | N06 |
34 | GAUMONT André | 1022 | -48 | 3B | D | FR | C10 |
35 | GUILLAUD Alain | 1021 | -49 | 3A | V | FR | J07 |
36 | CALVEZ Renée | 1020 | -50 | 3A | V | FR | S27 |
36 | DESBIENS Gisèle | 1020 | -50 | 3A | S | QC | CHI |
36 | GRUCHOT Annie | 1020 | -50 | 3B | V | FR | O11 |
36 | PRIZZON Jean-Louis | 1020 | -50 | 3A | V | FR | B11 |
40 | SLABODSKY Gérard | 1017 | -53 | 3A | D | FR | H05 |
41 | MULLER Jean-Pierre | 1016 | -54 | 3A | S | FR | A04 |
42 | JEANDEL Christiane | 1015 | -55 | 3B | V | FR | K09 |
43 | COTSOGLOU Stavros | 1014 | -56 | 3B | S | BE | BAN |
44 | VERRET Richard | 1013 | -57 | 3B | V | QC | LAV |
45 | JOUNEL Chantal | 1010 | -60 | 3B | V | FR | D04 |
46 | SERVAEGE John | 1009 | -61 | 3B | V | FR | N34 |
47 | DUQUETTE Nicole | 1007 | -63 | 3B | D | QC | JOL |
47 | LANG Yolande | 1007 | -63 | 3B | V | FR | R05 |
49 | ERRERA Elisabeth | 1006 | -64 | 3A | D | FR | Y12 |
50 | CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre | 1004 | -66 | 3B | V | FR | Y35 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |