Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 09/01/2021 - joker | |||||||
Joueurs : 690 | Top = 1208 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 63 N1 | 68 N2 | 108 N3 | 236 N4 | 148 N5 | 56 N6 | 11 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1208 | TOP | 1B | C | FR | I07 |
1 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1208 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
1 | BOCCON Gérard | 1208 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1208 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1208 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | CLOW Neil | 1208 | TOP | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1208 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1208 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1208 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LABBE Vincent | 1208 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
1 | PERES Michel | 1208 | TOP | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
1 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1208 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
13 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1206 | -2 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
13 | NAGODE Eric | 1206 | -2 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
13 | REVEL Yannick | 1206 | -2 | 2A | S | FR | D00 |
16 | LEROY Fabien | 1200 | -8 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
16 | MOLLARD Hervé | 1200 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | V33 |
16 | SEIXAS Roberto | 1200 | -8 | 1A | E | CH | BLE |
19 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 1198 | -10 | 1B | S | BJ | GZSC |
20 | DUGUET Michel | 1196 | -12 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
20 | VAN BELLE David | 1196 | -12 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
20 | VAN DEN BORREN Cédric | 1196 | -12 | 1B | S | FR | T03 |
23 | POULAT Rémy | 1195 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
24 | BATTEFORT Maxime | 1194 | -14 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
24 | CARELS Catherine | 1194 | -14 | 4D | S | FR | Y02 |
24 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1194 | -14 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
24 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1194 | -14 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
24 | FAUCHER Stéphane | 1194 | -14 | 1B | S | FR | W04 |
24 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1194 | -14 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
24 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1194 | -14 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
24 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1194 | -14 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
24 | SUCK Flavien | 1194 | -14 | 3A | S | FR | L34 |
33 | JOLY Christine | 1193 | -15 | 4A | V | FR | K06 |
34 | DAIGLE Jean | 1191 | -17 | 1A | V | QC | OUT |
34 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1191 | -17 | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
36 | SARR Amadou | 1190 | -18 | 2A | S | FR | C03 |
37 | BÉDARD François | 1188 | -20 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
37 | LACRAMPE Sylvie | 1188 | -20 | 3A | V | FR | H24 |
37 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1188 | -20 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
40 | GREVIR Dominique | 1187 | -21 | 4A | S | FR | M11 |
40 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 1187 | -21 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
42 | BAUMANN Christiane | 1186 | -22 | 2A | V | FR | T03 |
42 | JOUBERT Denise | 1186 | -22 | 3A | D | FR | J35 |
42 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 1186 | -22 | 2A | S | FR | L19 |
42 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1186 | -22 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
42 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1186 | -22 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
42 | OSWALD Thierry | 1186 | -22 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
42 | ROYER Luce | 1186 | -22 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
49 | BERNIER Pascal | 1184 | -24 | 1A | S | FR | R10 |
49 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1184 | -24 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |