Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 4 du 11/01/2021 - joker | |||||||
Joueurs : 444 | Top = 1146 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 54 N1 | 61 N2 | 79 N3 | 144 N4 | 78 N5 | 24 N6 | 4 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1138 | -8 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
2 | BASUIAU Hubert | 1136 | -10 | 3B | V | FR | J06 |
2 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 1136 | -10 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
4 | DJE Hiba Habib | 1134 | -12 | 3B | S | CI | ASY |
5 | BEUGNIES Philippe | 1132 | -14 | 3A | V | BE | ROY |
6 | AUBIN François | 1123 | -23 | 3A | V | FR | J03 |
7 | GUINDANI Simone | 1122 | -24 | 3B | D | FR | B22 |
7 | MULLER Jean-Pierre | 1122 | -24 | 3A | S | FR | A04 |
9 | EXPOSITO Emmanuel | 1120 | -26 | 3A | V | FR | W03 |
9 | GUILLET Blandine | 1120 | -26 | 3A | V | FR | D05 |
11 | GOIZET Annette | 1119 | -27 | 3A | D | FR | M03 |
12 | COURIOL Rosan | 1116 | -30 | 3A | S | FR | Q14 |
13 | SUCK Flavien | 1114 | -32 | 3A | S | FR | L34 |
14 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1107 | -39 | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
15 | BOURLON Anne-Chantal | 1106 | -40 | 3A | V | FR | T05 |
16 | SCATTON Jean-Pierre | 1104 | -42 | 3A | V | FR | V07 |
17 | CRAWSHAW Richard | 1103 | -43 | 3A | V | QC | REP |
18 | GILBERT Jeanine | 1098 | -48 | 3B | V | BE | JAQ |
18 | MAUDIEU Patrick | 1098 | -48 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
18 | VERRET Richard | 1098 | -48 | 3B | V | QC | LAV |
21 | BELLEVILLE Pierre | 1096 | -50 | 3B | D | FR | P04 |
21 | DARCIAL Tonia | 1096 | -50 | 3A | V | FR | T14 |
23 | D'HONT Gérard | 1095 | -51 | 3A | V | FR | E24 |
24 | TSAKRIOS Ange | 1091 | -55 | 3A | S | FR | O16 |
25 | DESBIENS Gisèle | 1089 | -57 | 3A | S | QC | CHI |
26 | FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe | 1086 | -60 | 3A | S | FR | W04 |
27 | MARCHAND Claude-Annie | 1085 | -61 | 3A | V | FR | J18 |
28 | KLEINHOLTZ Christiane | 1083 | -63 | 3A | D | FR | T06 |
29 | NOVEMBRINI Eva | 1080 | -66 | 3B | D | FR | H05 |
30 | GASTAL Laurent | 1077 | -69 | 3B | S | FR | V11 |
30 | GUENEGO Bénédicte | 1077 | -69 | 3B | S | FR | H05 |
32 | GRUCHOT Annie | 1075 | -71 | 3B | V | FR | O11 |
33 | JOUNEL Chantal | 1071 | -75 | 3B | V | FR | D04 |
34 | SCHNEE Gérard | 1070 | -76 | 3B | V | FR | A02 |
35 | LEPIN André | 1068 | -78 | 3B | V | FR | R05 |
36 | ROBETTE Lucas | 1066 | -80 | 3A | E | BE | LAP |
37 | GUILLAUD Alain | 1055 | -91 | 3A | V | FR | J07 |
38 | COTSOGLOU Stavros | 1054 | -92 | 3B | S | BE | BAN |
39 | DESJARDINS Monique | 1052 | -94 | 3A | S | QC | CDE |
40 | JALBERT David | 1050 | -96 | 3A | V | FR | H05 |
41 | ALBINI Anne | 1048 | -98 | 3A | S | FR | R12 |
41 | DELBOURG Roger | 1048 | -98 | 3B | D | FR | O08 |
41 | GRENIER Pierre | 1048 | -98 | 3B | S | QC | OUT |
44 | MILON Thierry | 1039 | -107 | 3B | V | FR | W03 |
45 | ADAM Ivan | 1037 | -109 | 3A | V | FR | E07 |
46 | SOUSSEN Marlène | 1034 | -112 | 3B | D | FR | H24 |
46 | VALITON Nathanaël | 1034 | -112 | 3A | S | CH | BLE |
48 | SIMARD Line | 1033 | -113 | 3A | S | QC | TER |
49 | CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre | 1032 | -114 | 3B | V | FR | Y35 |
50 | QUÉNEAU Jocelyne | 1031 | -115 | 3A | D | FR | D05 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |