Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 18/01/2021 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 640 | Top = 1056 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 64 N1 | 66 N2 | 90 N3 | 185 N4 | 161 N5 | 62 N6 | 12 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BASUIAU Hubert | 1056 | TOP | 3B | V | FR | J06 |
1 | COTSOGLOU Stavros | 1056 | TOP | 3B | S | BE | BAN |
1 | MAUDIEU Patrick | 1056 | TOP | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
1 | SCHNEE Gérard | 1056 | TOP | 3B | V | FR | A02 |
5 | SUCK Flavien | 1053 | -3 | 3A | S | FR | L34 |
6 | GUILLAUD Alain | 1052 | -4 | 3A | V | FR | J07 |
7 | TSAKRIOS Ange | 1051 | -5 | 3A | S | FR | O16 |
8 | QUÉNEAU Jocelyne | 1050 | -6 | 3A | D | FR | D05 |
9 | HERBEY Claudine | 1049 | -7 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
10 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1045 | -11 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
11 | DUBREUIL Ghislain | 1042 | -14 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
12 | COURIOL Rosan | 1041 | -15 | 3A | S | FR | Q14 |
13 | GAUTRON Sylvie | 1040 | -16 | 3B | S | FR | X04 |
14 | BENGUIGUI Sylvie | 1039 | -17 | 3B | V | FR | H05 |
15 | BELARD Michel | 1038 | -18 | 3A | V | FR | W05 |
15 | DJE Hiba Habib | 1038 | -18 | 3B | S | CI | ASY |
15 | JOUNEL Chantal | 1038 | -18 | 3B | V | FR | D04 |
18 | GRUCHOT Annie | 1037 | -19 | 3B | V | FR | O11 |
19 | LAMBERT Ludovic | 1036 | -20 | 3B | S | FR | G03 |
20 | FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe | 1035 | -21 | 3A | S | FR | W04 |
20 | PRIZZON Jean-Louis | 1035 | -21 | 3A | V | FR | B11 |
20 | WALLE Régis | 1035 | -21 | 3B | S | FR | V05 |
23 | DELBOURG Roger | 1034 | -22 | 3B | D | FR | O08 |
23 | PRINEAU Patrick | 1034 | -22 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
25 | ALET Jean-Pierre | 1033 | -23 | 3B | V | FR | J04 |
25 | ARNOU Jocelyne | 1033 | -23 | 3B | S | FR | P07 |
25 | BEUGNIES Philippe | 1033 | -23 | 3A | V | BE | ROY |
25 | JÄGER Bernadette | 1033 | -23 | 3B | S | FR | G02 |
25 | RISS Claude | 1033 | -23 | 3A | S | FR | A10 |
30 | COUNOTTE Nicole | 1032 | -24 | 3B | D | FR | Y30 |
30 | GOTFRYD René | 1032 | -24 | 3A | V | BE | SAB |
30 | MANGENOT Jocelyne | 1032 | -24 | 3B | V | FR | D00 |
33 | GUEUTAL Anthony | 1029 | -27 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
34 | VELLARD Alain | 1028 | -28 | 3A | V | FR | O17 |
35 | CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre | 1027 | -29 | 3B | V | FR | Y35 |
36 | COMTE Christophe | 1026 | -30 | 3A | S | FR | R01 |
37 | MULLER Jean-Pierre | 1025 | -31 | 3A | S | FR | A04 |
38 | CAZAL Josette | 1024 | -32 | 3B | V | FR | Q05 |
38 | DESBIENS Gisèle | 1024 | -32 | 3A | S | QC | CHI |
40 | ARIZZI Agnès | 1020 | -36 | 3B | V | FR | R03 |
40 | JALBERT David | 1020 | -36 | 3A | V | FR | H05 |
42 | BOURLON Anne-Chantal | 1019 | -37 | 3A | V | FR | T05 |
42 | MONNET Bernard | 1019 | -37 | 3B | V | FR | C03 |
44 | DE MARCHI Dominique | 1017 | -39 | 3B | V | FR | S29 |
45 | DELHOME Raphaël | 1016 | -40 | 3A | S | FR | M18 |
45 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 1016 | -40 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
47 | GUINDANI Simone | 1015 | -41 | 3B | D | FR | B22 |
48 | LERETRE Philippe | 1011 | -45 | 3B | S | FR | O16 |
49 | SIBADE Pascale | 1010 | -46 | 3B | S | FR | Q24 |
50 | PILARD Jean-Pierre | 1009 | -47 | 3B | D | FR | D05 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |