Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 4 du 21/01/2021 - 7 et 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 353 | Top = 1153 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 47 N1 | 52 N2 | 50 N3 | 120 N4 | 65 N5 | 15 N6 | 4 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1153 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | CONTROU Joan | 1153 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1153 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1153 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
1 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1153 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1153 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1153 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
1 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1153 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1153 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1153 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1153 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | SAUZE Gilles | 1153 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1153 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
14 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 1149 | -4 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
15 | BRUYERE Marc | 1144 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
15 | DELAVELLE Chantal | 1144 | -9 | 2B | S | FR | N34 |
17 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1143 | -10 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
18 | BÉDARD François | 1140 | -13 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
18 | BERRY Franck | 1140 | -13 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
18 | LAMA Eugène | 1140 | -13 | 1A | V | CD | ASCM |
18 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1140 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
18 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1140 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
18 | STAINER Michel | 1140 | -13 | 1B | S | FR | D05 |
24 | NAGODE Eric | 1135 | -18 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
25 | LECUT Guillaume | 1134 | -19 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
26 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1130 | -23 | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
26 | IMBERT Eric | 1130 | -23 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
28 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1129 | -24 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
29 | DUGUET Michel | 1128 | -25 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
30 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1127 | -26 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
31 | COLENO Jacqueline | 1123 | -30 | 5B | V | FR | S23 |
31 | MARCHAND Claude-Annie | 1123 | -30 | 3A | V | FR | J18 |
33 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 1122 | -31 | 2A | S | FR | L19 |
34 | RAMEL Jean-François | 1121 | -32 | 2A | V | FR | O16 |
35 | POULAT Rémy | 1120 | -33 | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
36 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1119 | -34 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
36 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1119 | -34 | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
36 | VAN BELLE David | 1119 | -34 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
39 | OSWALD Thierry | 1117 | -36 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
40 | DAIGLE Jean | 1116 | -37 | 1A | V | QC | OUT |
40 | LABBE Vincent | 1116 | -37 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
42 | LACHKAR Jacques | 1115 | -38 | 2A | V | FR | T03 |
43 | JOLY Christine | 1114 | -39 | 4A | V | FR | K06 |
44 | GASTAL Laurent | 1113 | -40 | 3B | S | FR | V11 |
45 | PASCAL Jérôme | 1112 | -41 | 2B | S | FR | I06 |
46 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1110 | -43 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
47 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1109 | -44 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
47 | DOPPIA Daniel | 1109 | -44 | 2B | S | FR | Q10 |
47 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1109 | -44 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
50 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1107 | -46 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |