Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 4 du 16/02/2021 - 7 sur 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 359 | Top = 1175 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 45 N1 | 52 N2 | 53 N3 | 125 N4 | 67 N5 | 16 N6 | 1 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | MAUDIEU Patrick | 1169 | -6 | 3B | S | FR | S00 |
1 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 1169 | -6 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
3 | GUINDANI Simone | 1161 | -14 | 3B | D | FR | B22 |
4 | EXPOSITO Emmanuel | 1159 | -16 | 3A | V | FR | W03 |
5 | MILON Thierry | 1153 | -22 | 3B | V | FR | W03 |
6 | VERRET Richard | 1139 | -36 | 3B | V | QC | LAV |
7 | BELARD Michel | 1133 | -42 | 3A | V | FR | W05 |
8 | PILARD Jean-Pierre | 1132 | -43 | 3B | D | FR | D05 |
9 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1129 | -46 | 3A | S | FR | A07 |
10 | KLEINHOLTZ Christiane | 1125 | -50 | 3A | D | FR | T06 |
11 | SUCK Flavien | 1122 | -53 | 3A | S | FR | L34 |
12 | CAUCHON Gérard | 1119 | -56 | 3B | V | QC | LA7 |
13 | MULLER Jean-Pierre | 1107 | -68 | 3A | S | FR | A04 |
14 | LASSALLE Gilberte | 1098 | -77 | 3A | D | FR | J18 |
15 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1097 | -78 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
16 | COUNOTTE Nicole | 1096 | -79 | 3B | D | FR | Y30 |
17 | CLAD Martine | 1095 | -80 | 3A | V | FR | R03 |
18 | AUBIN François | 1094 | -81 | 3A | V | FR | J03 |
18 | THIRREE Jeanine | 1094 | -81 | 3B | S | FR | B21 |
20 | JALBERT David | 1092 | -83 | 3A | V | FR | H05 |
21 | ADAM Ivan | 1091 | -84 | 3A | V | FR | E07 |
22 | BEYLS Benoit | 1090 | -85 | 3A | S | FR | G12 |
22 | GUEUTAL Anthony | 1090 | -85 | 3A | S | FR | R10 |
24 | DESBIENS Gisèle | 1076 | -99 | 3A | S | QC | CHI |
25 | MATHIEU Nadine | 1075 | -100 | 3A | S | FR | W03 |
26 | CLERGIER-LEDUN Marie-Pierre | 1074 | -101 | 3B | V | FR | Y35 |
27 | GOIZET Annette | 1071 | -104 | 3A | D | FR | M03 |
28 | CARON Serge | 1067 | -108 | 3A | S | QC | LLC |
28 | ERRERA Elisabeth | 1067 | -108 | 3A | D | FR | Y12 |
30 | MOURIER Josiane | 1057 | -118 | 3B | D | FR | L30 |
31 | LAPORTE Maryse | 1054 | -121 | 3B | V | FR | B22 |
31 | LORENZO Claude | 1054 | -121 | 3B | S | CD | INV |
33 | FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise | 1050 | -125 | 3A | D | FR | I04 |
34 | COURIOL Rosan | 1047 | -128 | 3A | S | FR | Q14 |
34 | GUILLAUD Alain | 1047 | -128 | 3A | V | FR | J07 |
36 | SIMARD Line | 1046 | -129 | 3A | S | QC | TER |
37 | LEFORT Christiane | 1042 | -133 | 3A | D | FR | O16 |
38 | COULOMBE Sylvain | 1036 | -139 | 3A | V | QC | SHR |
39 | DUQUETTE Nicole | 1035 | -140 | 3B | D | QC | JOL |
40 | CAZAL Josette | 1030 | -145 | 3B | V | FR | Q05 |
41 | GAUMONT André | 1023 | -152 | 3B | D | FR | C10 |
41 | JOLI Suzel | 1023 | -152 | 3B | S | FR | K22 |
43 | CATALAN Bernadette | 1017 | -158 | 3B | D | FR | T07 |
44 | SPLINGARD Christine | 1015 | -160 | 3A | V | BE | BRA |
45 | QUÉNEAU Jocelyne | 1000 | -175 | 3A | D | FR | D05 |
46 | DARRAS Sylvaine | 999 | -176 | 3A | V | FR | G11 |
47 | RIPONI Eric | 994 | -181 | 3B | S | FR | N06 |
48 | SLABODSKY Gérard | 971 | -204 | 3A | D | FR | H05 |
49 | COMTE Christophe | 959 | -216 | 3A | S | FR | R01 |
50 | D'HONT Gérard | 954 | -221 | 3A | V | FR | E24 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |