Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 10/02/2021 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 442 | Top = 1110 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 62 N1 | 65 N2 | 58 N3 | 118 N4 | 100 N5 | 32 N6 | 7 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1110 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1110 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1110 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1110 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MICHIELS Logan | 1110 | TOP | 1A | E | BE | CIN |
1 | PERES Michel | 1110 | TOP | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1110 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
8 | BOSSE Olivier | 1109 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
8 | BRUYERE Marc | 1109 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
8 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1109 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
11 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1108 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
11 | LECUT Guillaume | 1108 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
11 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1108 | -2 | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
11 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1108 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
15 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1107 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
15 | DERON Jean-François | 1107 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | G39 |
15 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1107 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
15 | OSWALD Thierry | 1107 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
15 | VAN BELLE David | 1107 | -3 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
20 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1106 | -4 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
20 | BOCCON Gérard | 1106 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
20 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1106 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
20 | COUVREUR Christian | 1106 | -4 | 2A | S | FR | H14 |
24 | CONTROU Joan | 1105 | -5 | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
24 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1105 | -5 | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
24 | JEMPF Luc | 1105 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
27 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1104 | -6 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
27 | DELAVELLE Didier | 1104 | -6 | 2A | V | FR | N34 |
27 | DOUTE Nicolas | 1104 | -6 | 2A | S | FR | K21 |
27 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1104 | -6 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
27 | GRIMAL Rémi | 1104 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
27 | LABBE Vincent | 1104 | -6 | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
27 | MAENDLY Vincent | 1104 | -6 | 7 | S | FR | Z00 |
27 | MALLEGOL Quentin | 1104 | -6 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
27 | THOMAS Nicolas | 1104 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
27 | TRENDEL Daniel | 1104 | -6 | 2B | S | FR | K45 |
37 | AYMON Christiane | 1103 | -7 | 1A | S | CH | VOU |
38 | BENHACINE Lahbib | 1102 | -8 | 2B | V | QC | DRU |
38 | DUGUET Michel | 1102 | -8 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
38 | MILON Mandy | 1102 | -8 | 1B | S | FR | W03 |
38 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1102 | -8 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
38 | SARTRE Fabien | 1102 | -8 | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
43 | IMBERT Eric | 1101 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
43 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1101 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
43 | MAROTTE Fabrice | 1101 | -9 | 4D | S | BE | MAK |
43 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1101 | -9 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
43 | VAN DEN BORREN Cédric | 1101 | -9 | 1B | S | FR | T03 |
48 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 1100 | -10 | 2A | S | FR | L19 |
48 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 1100 | -10 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
50 | BATTEFORT Maxime | 1099 | -11 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |