Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 06/04/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 911 | Top = 1061 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 68 N1 | 95 N2 | 117 N3 | 293 N4 | 206 N5 | 87 N6 | 45 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1061 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1061 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1061 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1061 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1061 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
1 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1061 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | S31 |
1 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1061 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
1 | JEMPF Luc | 1061 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1061 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1061 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1061 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | Z00 |
1 | LEROY Fabien | 1061 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1061 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MAZOYER Eric | 1061 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1061 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | PERES Michel | 1061 | TOP | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
1 | SOREL Olivier | 1061 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | D04 |
18 | BERNIER Pascal | 1060 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | R10 |
18 | COUSTILLAS Christian | 1060 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | V07 |
18 | TESSIER Samson | 1060 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
21 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1059 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
22 | NGUYEN Pierre Q.T. | 1058 | -3 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
23 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1057 | -4 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
23 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1057 | -4 | 1A | E | FR | L19 |
23 | KANE Mouhamed | 1057 | -4 | 2A | S | FR | O08 |
23 | ROUSSEAU Antoine | 1057 | -4 | 1A | E | FR | T03 |
23 | THOMAS Nicolas | 1057 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
28 | BATTEFORT Maxime | 1055 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
29 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1054 | -7 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
29 | GOULT Renaud | 1054 | -7 | 2B | S | FR | P09 |
29 | LACRAMPE Sylvie | 1054 | -7 | 3A | S | FR | H24 |
32 | BOSSE Jean-Claude | 1053 | -8 | 2A | V | BE | BRA |
32 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1053 | -8 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
32 | TOLASSY Sylvain | 1053 | -8 | 2A | S | FR | Q09 |
35 | BAUMANN Alain | 1052 | -9 | 2A | D | FR | T03 |
36 | ROYER Luce | 1050 | -11 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
37 | BONNAMOUR Nicolas | 1049 | -12 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
37 | MANGENOT Fabien | 1049 | -12 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
39 | BEYLS Benoit | 1048 | -13 | 3A | S | FR | G12 |
39 | TESSIER Valérie | 1048 | -13 | 3A | S | FR | M09 |
41 | DUTEY Stéphane | 1047 | -14 | 3B | S | FR | V33 |
42 | GUEREL Jérôme | 1046 | -15 | 2A | J | FR | PJ07 |
43 | GUEREL Stéphane | 1044 | -17 | 3B | J | FR | PJ07 |
44 | VARLOT Gérard | 1042 | -19 | 2A | V | FR | F33 |
45 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1041 | -20 | 1B | S | FR | F15 |
45 | GANDY Marie-Hélène | 1041 | -20 | 2A | S | FR | M11 |
47 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1038 | -23 | 1B | B | FR | I07 |
47 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1038 | -23 | 1A | S | QC | LAU |
47 | BOCCON Gérard | 1038 | -23 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
47 | BOVET David | 1038 | -23 | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |