Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 06/04/2020
Joueurs : 795 Top = 826
Joueurs par série : 66 N1 91 N2 104 N3 245 N4 182 N5 70 N6 37 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1CREAC'H David820-63BSFRH11
2DE MUYNCK Maryline818-83ASBEYOD
3CAUSSE Steve815-113AEFRH04
4GUEREL Stéphane813-133BJFRPJ07
5NOUMONVI Joël Arsène810-163BSBJCOR
6GUEUTAL Anthony809-173ASFRR10
7GASTAL Laurent808-183ASFRV11
8MENETRIER Thomas807-193ASFRK06
9THEVENOT Maxime806-203ASFRC02
10L'HOTE Patrick804-223AVFRK02
11CALVEZ Jean-Yves804-223BSFRS06
12MAES Eric802-243ASFRG34
13MEUNIER Etienne802-243BSBEMAT
14BENGUIGUI Sylvie802-243BVFRH05
15MANGENOT Jocelyne799-273BVFRD10
16MIQUET Patricia797-293AVFRL34
17SUCK Flavien795-313BSFRL34
18GRIMAL Manuella793-333BSFRP01
19DUBREUIL Ghislain792-343ASFRR10
20PAINTOUX Yannick792-343ASFRB14
21LEPIN André792-343BVFRR05
22GUILLOU Thierry791-353ASFRS33
23VIOLEAU Denis790-363ASFRX39
24BEYLS Benoit787-393ASFRG12
25COBET Patrice787-393ASFRG05
26COLIN Olivier786-403ASFRN34
27GAUDIN Eric785-413ASFRG32
28ALBINI Anne785-413ASFRR12
29TESSIER Valérie785-413ASFRM09
30D'HONT Gérard783-433AVFRE24
31HOUDUSSE Christophe782-443BSFRS05
32RISS Claude781-453ASFRA10
33MULLER Jean-Pierre781-453ASFRA04
34KISSLING Marie-Josée780-463AVCHBOU
35RANNOU Gwendal779-473BSFRH05
36VICTOIRE Véronique778-483ASFRV33
37AUDRAIN Bertrand776-503AVFRS02
38ZEBRE Omer776-503BSFRQ36
39SERVAEGE John776-503BSFRN34
40MALTERRE Philippe776-503ASFRP13
41PILARD Jean-Pierre775-513BVFRD05
42DRAUX Michel775-513BVFRG27
43BERTRAND Benoît774-523BSFRB02
44JOLI Suzel773-533BSFRK32
45LE ROUGE Christian772-543BDFRJ42
46JOYE Guy771-553BVFRU39
47ORSAZ Gisèle770-563BSFRL36
48FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe770-563BSFRW04
49IRASQUE Alex769-573ASFRQ28
50GASCUEL Benjamin768-583BEFRCJ03
51DELBOURG Roger767-593BDFRO08
52DUPRAZ Nicolas767-593BSFRF12
53ARNOU Jocelyne767-593BSFRP07
54COMTE Christophe765-613ASFRR01
55VULIN Muriel765-613BSFRL17
56SAMOYEAU Delphine764-623ASFRD02
57SALIOU Marie-Thé764-623BDFRS16
58FERNSNER Philippe763-633ASFRK21
59BOUZINAC Rozenn763-633AVFRN07
60RAYNAUD Sylvie762-643BSFRY21
61ATALLAH Hafedh760-663BSTNTU
62DESJARDINS Monique759-673ASQCCDE
63BERTRAND Sonia758-683ASFRQ32
64MERCHIERS Yannick758-683BSFRL13
65GOURDEAU Hélène758-683ASFRJ03
66DELCOURT Dominique758-683AVFRS13
67GILBERT Jeanine756-703BVBEJAQ
68HUGOT Josyane755-713BVFRC07
69GASTON Daniel755-713BVFRB23
70DELHOME Raphaël754-723ASFRM18
71DUTEY Stéphane753-733BSFRV33
72DARRAS Sylvaine752-743BVFRG11
73ABAUL Aline752-743BSFRQ03
74BEUZELIN Béatrice752-743AVFRM09
75RIPONI Eric751-753BSFRN06
76BARBET Eliane750-763BVFRW02
77TOLLARD Frank750-763ASFRK14
78DESMEULES Odette748-783AVQCMCM
79DAUVIN Marc747-793ASBEBAN
80DURAND Jacqueline747-793AVFRS28
81GOIZET Annette746-803ADFRM03
82LEFORT Christiane746-803ADFRO16
83ADAM Ivan745-813AVFRE07
84ROLAND Philippe743-833BSFRA10
85BARATE Isabelle743-833ASBEHYA
86SCATTON Jean-Pierre743-833BVFRV07
87SQUINABOL Stéphane742-843ASFRV07
88LAPORTE Maryse742-843BVFRB22
89EL KHAZEN Maud741-853ASLB
90BALLANGER Arlette740-863AVFRJ18
91BELLEVILLE Pierre739-873ADFRP04
92DUTERQUE Sabine738-883BVFRB11
93DOUYEAU Lionel735-913BSFRO34
94CALVEZ Renée735-913AVFRS27
95BASSERES Louis734-923ADFRI07
96JACOB Nelly732-943BVFRE20
97WEBER Sylvie728-983AVFRL13
98LEROY-LE GOFF Monique715-1113ADFRJ32
99ERRERA Elisabeth713-1133ADFRY12
100TESSIER Claude710-1163ASFRX04
101MARTIAL Colette707-1193BVFRQ16
102COULOMBE Sylvain696-1303AVQCSHR
103IDDENDEN Patricia691-1353AVBEMOS
104CATALAN Bernadette584-2423BVFRT07