Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 07/04/2020
Joueurs : 775 Top = 998
Joueurs par série : 70 N1 93 N2 107 N3 229 N4 177 N5 66 N6 33 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1TOLASSY Sylvain998TOP2ASFRQ09
2SARR Amadou998TOP2ASFRC03
3TRENDEL Daniel998TOP2BSFRK45
4MOUILLON Baptiste998TOP2AEFRH05
5BAUMANN Alain998TOP2ADFRT03
6SALANSON Gilbert998TOP2AVFRS20
7NOAILLES Pascal998TOP2BSFRQ17
8BERGERON Paul998TOP2BSQCVOC
9LAFONTAINE Franck996-22BSFRL19
10ACCHIARDI Eric996-22BSFRN07
11SPANG Cédric996-22ASFRK21
12GUEREL Jérôme996-22AJFRPJ07
13GRUN Philippe995-32ASBEYOD
14GANDY Marie-Hélène995-32ASFRM11
15DELAVELLE Didier995-32ASFRY30
16RAMEL Jean-François993-52AVFRO16
17DAESSLE Jean-Marc993-52BSFRA07
18PILLARD Jean-Michel993-52BSFRV24
19DENARIAZ Alain993-52ASFRH14
20MARTENS Michèle993-52BDFRB07
21JEANNERET Patrice992-62BVCHARF
22DRYE François-Xavier992-62BSFRF04
23YERLY Enzo991-72BJCHSCR
24BOCCON Tristan990-82BSFRH04
25DEPASSE Jean-Claude990-82BVFRB11
26GHIRALDINI Jean-Paul987-112BSFRT21
27LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc987-112AVFRJ29
28ABRIBAT William986-122BSFRD17
29JEFFREDO Claudie985-132ADFRH05
30PREVOT Laurent985-132ASFRD05
31BAUDRY Monique978-202BVFRH05
32RICARD Yoann976-222BSFRF08
33HATEAU Daniel975-232AVFRE14
34FARGUES François974-242BSFRG28
35GONIN Clara972-262AEBEBRA
36CARREZ Elisabeth972-262ASFRL37
37LE COURTOIS Jacqueline969-292BDFRJ34
38SAUVAGET Thomas969-292ASFRM22
39DEROSNE Marie-Claude968-302AVFRD30
40BAQUER Eve966-322AVFRQ04
41REVEL Yannick965-332BSFRD00
42JOUBERT Gérard964-342AVFRW08
43VARLOT Gérard962-362AVFRF33
44MERIAUX Patrick962-362ASFRN34
45COUVREUR Christian958-402ASFRH14
46PRAUD Claude958-402BVFRD30
47SUISSA Marie-Claire958-402BVFRV07
48FANER Catherine958-402BSFRO08
49BIANCHI Anne-Marie957-412AVFRC03
50ALDEGON Myriam957-412BSFRQ10
51KANE Mouhamed957-412ASFRO08
52DELAVELLE Chantal956-422BSFRY30
53CHAUVARD Luc956-422ASFRH07
54THIRION Daniel955-432ASFRK40
55COMMIOT Claire955-432ASFRD05
56REYNAUD Jérôme955-432BSFRL19
57FEVRE Christiane954-442BVFRC09
58GOICHON Assia953-452AVFRH09
59BOSSE Jean-Claude952-462AVBEBRA
60CERF Gilbert952-462ADFRR06
61DEGUIRE André951-472AVQCMCM
62VIVERET Bernard949-492AVFRH26
63BAYART Hubert949-492BSFRF08
64DOL Jean948-502ASFRJ17
65EXPOSITO Emmanuel944-542BVFRW03
66CLERICI Alexandre944-542BSFRH05
67ROGER Jean-Claude938-602AVFRG05
68MARCHAL Claudine938-602BVFRL28
69MAHIEUX Patrick937-612ASFRN34
70VINEY Patrick937-612BSFRH05
71MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe937-612BSFRH24
72VERDAN Didier933-652ASFRF19
73DESCOS Simon932-662ASFRL05
74JANS Andrée931-672BDFRB11
75DESJARDINS Denis930-682ASQCOUT
76VILPONT Jacqueline927-712BSFRQ02
77BODINIER Jean-François926-722BVFRP12
78JULLIOT Marie-Dominique925-732AVFRX02
79HENON Yves922-762BVFRI07
80GELINEAU Jean920-782ASFRF25
81HOURTAL Brigitte917-812ASFRY03
82BOURGET Jean-Louis916-822ASFRF07
83JEAN Raoul915-832BSFRQ45
84BERGERON Pierre909-892BSQCVOC
85TREMBLAY Hélène905-932BSQCSHR
86CERF Sophie898-1002ASFRP12
87DOUCET Martine891-1072BVFRS02
88DENOUEL Jean890-1082BRFRS04
89VARLOT Gisèle883-1152BSFRF33
90BRIAND Yvan879-1192BSQCLAU
91ROSE Mikaël862-1362BSFRS08
92TSAKRIOS Ange858-1402BSFRO16
93APPAGANOU Jocelyne856-1422ASFRQ09