Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 07/04/2020
Joueurs : 775 Top = 998
Joueurs par série : 70 N1 93 N2 107 N3 229 N4 177 N5 66 N6 33 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1GUEUTAL Anthony998TOP3ASFRR10
2ALBINI Anne998TOP3ASFRR12
3PAINTOUX Yannick996-23ASFRB14
4MANGENOT Jocelyne994-43BVFRD10
5MOREL Jean-Baptiste993-53BSFRH04
6GRUCHOT Annie993-53BVFRO11
7DUBREUIL Ghislain993-53ASFRR10
8DELAIRE Julien991-73BSFRH04
9HOUDUSSE Christophe991-73BSFRS05
10DUTEY Stéphane990-83BSFRV33
11BIERMANN Patrice990-83BSFRL19
12CREAC'H David990-83BSFRH11
13CAUSSE Steve989-93AEFRH04
14GRIMAL Manuella989-93BSFRP01
15BERTRAND Sonia987-113ASFRQ32
16MENETRIER Thomas985-133ASFRK06
17LEROY-LE GOFF Monique984-143ADFRJ32
18LEPIN André984-143BVFRR05
19GILBERT Jeanine983-153BVBEJAQ
20COBET Patrice983-153ASFRG05
21BENGUIGUI Sylvie983-153BVFRH05
22KISSLING Marie-Josée977-213AVCHBOU
23TESSIER Valérie972-263ASFRM09
24CARLIER François965-333ASFRG12
25GOIZET Annette961-373ADFRM03
26VULIN Muriel961-373BSFRL17
27DLIM Nicolas959-393ASFRK06
28SALIOU Marie-Thé959-393BDFRS16
29COMTE Christophe956-423ASFRR01
30ADAM Ivan954-443AVFRE07
31BEUZELIN Béatrice953-453AVFRM09
32GUEREL Stéphane953-453BJFRPJ07
33SCATTON Jean-Pierre952-463BVFRV07
34COLIN Olivier952-463ASFRN34
35BERTRAND Benoît952-463BSFRB02
36SUCK Flavien951-473BSFRL34
37PILARD Jean-Pierre950-483BVFRD05
38MULLER Jean-Pierre950-483ASFRA04
39SIMONNET Jean-Guy949-493BVFRJ03
40GAGNARD Patrick949-493BSFRS12
41DELBOURG Roger946-523BDFRO08
42D'HONT Gérard946-523AVFRE24
43CEPITELLI Anne946-523BSFRM43
44DELCOURT Dominique944-543AVFRS13
45BASSERES Louis943-553ADFRI07
46FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe943-553BSFRW04
47TOLLARD Frank938-603ASFRK14
48RISS Claude937-613ASFRA10
49MAES Eric935-633ASFRG34
50L'HOTE Patrick932-663AVFRK02
51NOUMONVI Joël Arsène931-673BSBJCOR
52BEYLS Benoit931-673ASFRG12
53VICTOIRE Véronique930-683ASFRV33
54MUHLEMANN Doriane929-693BSCHLAN
55GAUDIN Eric926-723ASFRG32
56CALVEZ Renée926-723AVFRS27
57SERVAEGE John923-753BSFRN34
58MARTIAL Colette922-763BVFRQ16
59LAPORTE Maryse920-783BVFRB22
60ARNOU Jocelyne919-793BSFRP07
61DELHOME Raphaël918-803ASFRM18
62BEAUVAIS Pierrette917-813ASFRP24
63MEUNIER Etienne916-823BSBEMAT
64ATALLAH Hafedh914-843BSTNTU
65RAYNAUD Sylvie914-843BSFRY21
66BOUCHARD Marco913-853BSQCTRV
67ZEBRE Omer913-853BSFRQ36
68BARATE Isabelle913-853ASBEHYA
69GASTAL Laurent912-863ASFRV11
70LEFORT Christiane912-863ADFRO16
71IRASQUE Alex909-893ASFRQ28
72GASCUEL Benjamin907-913BEFRCJ03
73SAMOYEAU Delphine906-923ASFRD02
74JOYE Guy902-963BVFRU39
75JOLI Suzel902-963BSFRK32
76ORSAZ Gisèle901-973BSFRL36
77DAUVIN Marc898-1003ASBEBAN
78AUDRAIN Bertrand895-1033AVFRS02
79MALTERRE Philippe889-1093ASFRP13
80COULOMBE Sylvain886-1123AVQCSHR
81VIOLEAU Denis885-1133ASFRX39
82POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre885-1133AVFRX01
83DUPRAZ Nicolas876-1223BSFRF12
84ROLAND Philippe876-1223BSFRA10
85DESMEULES Odette869-1293AVQCMCM
86TESSIER Claude868-1303ASFRX04
87RIPONI Eric867-1313BSFRN06
88IDDENDEN Patricia862-1363AVBEMOS
89TREMBLAY Marie-Paule862-1363BDQCMCM
90GASTON Daniel858-1403BVFRB23
91GUILLOU Thierry856-1423ASFRS33
92BELLEVILLE Pierre855-1433ADFRP04
93DESJARDINS Monique855-1433ASQCCDE
94GOURDEAU Hélène853-1453ASFRJ03
95BARBET Eliane845-1533BVFRW02
96ABAUL Aline831-1673BSFRQ03
97MERCHIERS Yannick831-1673BSFRL13
98DRAUX Michel830-1683BVFRG27
99ERRERA Elisabeth825-1733ADFRY12
100DOUYEAU Lionel823-1753BSFRO34
101WEBER Sylvie800-1983AVFRL13
102CHABAUD Michel790-2083AVFRS23
103FERNSNER Philippe789-2093ASFRK21
104SQUINABOL Stéphane771-2273ASFRV07
105AWIGNAN Frédéric735-2633BSBJPSC
106BELNAND Simone704-2943BRFRC01
107CATALAN Bernadette670-3283BVFRT07