Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 08/04/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 1068 | Top = 1023 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 82 N1 | 111 N2 | 137 N3 | 314 N4 | 266 N5 | 110 N6 | 48 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOCCON Gérard | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | BONNAMOUR Nicolas | 1023 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
1 | BOVET David | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | CAUSSE Steve | 1023 | TOP | 3A | E | FR | H04 |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | CLIGNY Antoine | 1023 | TOP | 2B | B | FR | T13 |
1 | CREAC'H David | 1023 | TOP | 3B | S | FR | H11 |
1 | DAMIANO Alain | 1023 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | Q17 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1023 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | GUEREL Jérôme | 1023 | TOP | 2A | J | FR | PJ07 |
1 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1023 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
1 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1023 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | L19 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1023 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | PERES Michel | 1023 | TOP | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
1 | RICOUR Stéphane | 1023 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | CIN |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1023 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
1 | TOURNEDOUET Corentin | 1023 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | VJ10 |
21 | BERRY Franck | 1022 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
21 | GANDY Marie-Hélène | 1022 | -1 | 2A | S | FR | M11 |
21 | JEANNERET Patrice | 1022 | -1 | 2B | V | CH | ARF |
24 | BOSSE Olivier | 1021 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
24 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1021 | -2 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
24 | COUVREUR Christian | 1021 | -2 | 2A | S | FR | H14 |
24 | NGUYEN Pierre Q.T. | 1021 | -2 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
24 | SAUZE Gilles | 1021 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
24 | VINEY Patrick | 1021 | -2 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
30 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1020 | -3 | 1B | B | FR | I07 |
30 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1020 | -3 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
30 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1020 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
30 | CONTROU Joan | 1020 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | Y03 |
30 | FARGUES François | 1020 | -3 | 2B | S | FR | G28 |
30 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1020 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
30 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1020 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | S31 |
30 | GUILLOT Sean | 1020 | -3 | 6A | S | FR | B23 |
30 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1020 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | Z00 |
30 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1020 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
30 | SANTI Romain | 1020 | -3 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
30 | SEIXAS Roberto | 1020 | -3 | 1B | E | CH | AGA |
30 | STAINER Michel | 1020 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | D05 |
30 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1020 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
30 | TESSIER Jean | 1020 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | W03 |
45 | VAN BELLE David | 1019 | -4 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
46 | JÄGER Bernadette | 1018 | -5 | 3B | S | FR | G02 |
46 | REMANDET Jean-Charles | 1018 | -5 | 2A | S | FR | L28 |
48 | BRENEZ Yves | 1017 | -6 | 1B | V | BE | MAT |
48 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1017 | -6 | 2B | S | FR | A07 |
48 | JEMPF Luc | 1017 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |