Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 08/04/2020
Joueurs : 1068 Top = 1023
Joueurs par série : 82 N1 111 N2 137 N3 314 N4 266 N5 110 N6 48 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1TOURNEDOUET Corentin1023TOP1AEFRVJ10
2BOCCON Gérard1023TOP1ASFRF04
3JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston1023TOP1AEFRL19
4LECUT Guillaume1023TOP1BSFRM09
5CHINCHOLLE Thierry1023TOP1ASFRU16
6DAMIANO Alain1023TOP1BSFRQ17
7MANIQUANT Franck1023TOP1ASFRT03
8PERES Michel1023TOP1BVFRV21
9BONNAMOUR Nicolas1023TOP1BSFRH04
10DELAFONTAINE Hugo1023TOP1ASCHBLE
11BOVET David1023TOP1ASCHBLE
12TESSIER Samson1023TOP1AEFRW03
13MICHEL Antonin1023TOP1ASFRT03
14DUBREUIL Julien1023TOP1BSFRR10
15HOUILLON Gauthier1023TOP1AEFRK06
16RICOUR Stéphane1023TOP1ASBECIN
17BERRY Franck1022-11BSFRJ35
18BOULIANNE Germain1021-21ASQCOUT
19SAUZE Gilles1021-21BSFRO16
20NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.1021-21ASQCBOU
21BOSSE Olivier1021-21ASBEBRA
22SEIXAS Roberto1020-31BECHAGA
23STAINER Michel1020-31BSFRD05
24CHANSON Nicolas1020-31ASFRW03
25TAPSOBA Athanase1020-31BSFRV07
26GAUCHARD Mickaël1020-31ASFRS31
27FELEZ Mélodie1020-31ASFRG12
28ANDRIEU Hugo1020-31BBFRI07
29SANTI Romain1020-31ASBEBRA
30TESSIER Jean1020-31BSFRW03
31RAVOT Sylvain1020-31ASFRK06
32LEGUAY Christophe1020-31BSFRZ00
33CONTROU Joan1020-31ASFRY03
34VAN BELLE David1019-41BSBEWAT
35SARTRE Fabien1017-61BSFRY03
36BRENEZ Yves1017-61BVBEMAT
37JEMPF Luc1017-61ASFRK06
38DAIGLE Jean1016-71AVQCOUT
39BONI Ayodélé Hervé1012-111ASBJGZSC
40MALLEGOL Quentin1009-141BEFRS27
41AGBANGLASSI Emile1008-151ASBJMSC
42MACQUART Mickaël1006-171BSFRE03
43MANGENOT Fabien1004-191BSFRG02
44BATTEFORT Maxime1000-231ASFRH05
45BERNIER Pascal1000-231ASFRR10
46MAQUAIRE Nicolas1000-231ASFRG39
47BEAUFORT Nicolas1000-231BCFRDJ22
48BLISSON Yves998-251BSFRO08
49BOIRON Gilles998-251BSFRL37
50COUSTILLAS Christian998-251ASFRV07
51GRIMAL Rémi997-261AEFRH04
52CLAVIER Bernard997-261BSCHFRI
53MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao991-321BSFRP12
54FORTIN Guillaume991-321ASQCBOU
55BÉDARD François991-321BVQCLA7
56DELANOE Sullivan991-321ASFRH04
57LEROY Fabien989-341ASBEBRA
58EGGERMONT Louis989-341ASBEBRA
59THOMAS Nicolas989-341ASFRH04
60POULAT Rémy986-371ASFRL30
61HEUSDAIN Gérard986-371BSBEPHE
62BRELLE Jean-Pierre984-391BSFRF15
63PETITJEAN Daniel984-391ASQCLOR
64ROUSSEAU Antoine982-411AEFRT03
65MAZOYER Eric977-461ASFRK06
66CALENDINI Pierre976-471BSFRH05
67FAUCHER Stéphane974-491BSFRW04
68GUIZARD Jean-Michel968-551ASFRP12
69AYMON Christiane967-561ASCHVOU
70BERNARDIN Olivier963-601ASQCLAU
71HIERSO Daniel960-631BSFRQ10
72ROYER Luce960-631BVFRE14
73AUBERT Nicolas946-771BSFRL37
74LEBEAU Edouard927-961BSFRK06
75TCHIAKPE Gevron924-991BSBJGZSC
76LACHKAR Jacques923-1001BVFRT03
77COUDOUR Bruno906-1171BSFRJ07
78PARPILLON Jacki904-1191BSFRD15
79BELLAME Georges879-1441BSFRQ10
80CAU Benjamin858-1651BSFRL19
81CONSTANT Albert845-1781BSBEYOD
82SINGER Pierre-Claude756-2671ASFRF04