Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 08/04/2020
Joueurs : 1068 Top = 1023
Joueurs par série : 82 N1 111 N2 137 N3 314 N4 266 N5 110 N6 48 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1CAUSSE Steve1023TOP3AEFRH04
2CREAC'H David1023TOP3BSFRH11
3BERTRAND Benoît1020-33BSFRB02
4JÄGER Bernadette1018-53BSFRG02
5LEPIN André1016-73BVFRR05
6GAUCHARD Stéphane1001-223ASFRS31
7DESRUS Dany997-263BSFRH24
8GASTAL Laurent996-273ASFRV11
9COBET Patrice994-293ASFRG05
10CARLIER François994-293ASFRG12
11VIOLEAU Denis992-313ASFRX39
12MOREL Jean-Baptiste985-383BSFRH04
13SERVAEGE John984-393BSFRN34
14BELLANGER Julien984-393BSFRE24
15BIERMANN Patrice981-423BSFRL19
16DUTEY Stéphane980-433BSFRV33
17SUCK Flavien979-443BSFRL34
18GUEREL Stéphane976-473BJFRPJ07
19BAGUE Nicolas975-483AEFRC03
20PAINTOUX Yannick975-483ASFRB14
21FAURE Jacques974-493BVFRB11
22GASCUEL Benjamin972-513BEFRCJ03
23GOIZET Annette961-623ADFRM03
24GAUDIN Eric961-623ASFRG32
25DELHOME Raphaël961-623ASFRM18
26TOLLARD Frank958-653ASFRK14
27GRUCHOT Annie957-663BVFRO11
28EUSTACHE Jordan957-663BEFRH04
29NEBOR Venise956-673ASFRQ03
30MANGENOT Jocelyne955-683BVFRD10
31MEUNIER Etienne955-683BSBEMAT
32DELCOURT Dominique954-693AVFRS13
33ALBINI Anne953-703ASFRR12
34JOYE Guy952-713BVFRU39
35MULLER Jean-Pierre950-733ASFRA04
36BENGUIGUI Sylvie949-743BVFRH05
37HOUDUSSE Christophe948-753BSFRS05
38BEYLS Benoit946-773ASFRG12
39TESSIER Valérie945-783ASFRM09
40GOURDEAU Hélène944-793ASFRJ03
41THEVENOT Maxime942-813ASFRC02
42LEROY-LE GOFF Monique941-823ADFRJ32
43DUBREUIL Ghislain940-833ASFRR10
44COMTE Christophe938-853ASFRR01
45VELLARD Alain937-863AVFRO17
46NOUMONVI Joël Arsène935-883BSBJCOR
47FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe935-883BSFRW04
48GRIMAL Manuella931-923BSFRP01
49CALVEZ Jean-Yves930-933BSFRS06
50LANGLOIS Michèle930-933BVQCTER
51SCATTON Jean-Pierre928-953BVFRV07
52KISSLING Marie-Josée922-1013AVCHBOU
53GUEUTAL Anthony922-1013ASFRR10
54TESSIER Claude921-1023ASFRX04
55DELAIRE Julien921-1023BSFRH04
56POINTIS Sophie920-1033BSFRV09
57GARNIER Frédéric920-1033BSFRL16
58PILARD Jean-Pierre917-1063BVFRD05
59RISS Claude915-1083ASFRA10
60LACRAMPE Sylvie905-1183ASFRH24
61BERNIER Murielle902-1213BSFRR10
62COLIN Olivier902-1213ASFRN34
63ABAUL Aline901-1223BSFRQ03
64CHABAUD Michel900-1233AVFRS23
65LAPORTE Maryse900-1233BVFRB22
66SIMONNET Jean-Guy899-1243BVFRJ03
67DLIM Nicolas898-1253ASFRK06
68LECLERC Raphaël898-1253BSFRK14
69MALTERRE Philippe896-1273ASFRP13
70DELBOURG Roger890-1333BDFRO08
71BEUZELIN Béatrice888-1353AVFRM09
72GASTON Daniel886-1373BVFRB23
73MAES Eric883-1403ASFRG34
74D'HONT Gérard882-1413AVFRE24
75DAUVIN Marc881-1423ASBEBAN
76AUBIN François879-1443AVFRJ03
77GILBERT Jeanine878-1453BVBEJAQ
78MIQUET Patricia874-1493AVFRL34
79FERNSNER Philippe873-1503ASFRK21
80CAUCHON Gérard866-1573BVQCLA7
81SALIOU Marie-Thé866-1573BDFRS16
82SCHAFFTER Barbara865-1583ASCHSCR
83DUPRAZ Nicolas864-1593BSFRF12
84DURAND Jacqueline861-1623AVFRS28
85MUHLEMANN Doriane861-1623BSCHLAN
86DUTERQUE Sabine859-1643BVFRB11
87AUZANNEAU Thierry859-1643ASFRV11
88ZEBRE Omer858-1653BSFRQ36
89VICTOIRE Véronique855-1683ASFRV33
90L'HOTE Patrick854-1693AVFRK02
91CRAWSHAW Richard853-1703BVQCREP
92CALVEZ Renée847-1763AVFRS27
93MATHIEU Nadine847-1763ASFRW03
94BASSERES Louis843-1803ADFRI07
95LEFORT Christiane841-1823ADFRO16
96DARRAS Sylvaine839-1843BVFRG11
97ARNOU Jocelyne838-1853BSFRP07
98WEBER Sylvie837-1863AVFRL13
99DRAUX Michel837-1863BVFRG27
100SQUINABOL Stéphane835-1883ASFRV07
101COULOMBE Sylvain834-1893AVQCSHR
102DE MUYNCK Maryline832-1913ASBEYOD
103ERRERA Elisabeth832-1913ADFRY12
104ISRAEL Monique832-1913BDFRF04
105VALLIET Pascal829-1943AVFRE03
106GUILLOU Thierry828-1953ASFRS33
107ADAM Ivan828-1953AVFRE07
108ROLAND Philippe827-1963BSFRA10
109BERTRAND Sonia825-1983ASFRQ32
110BELLEVILLE Pierre825-1983ADFRP04
111RIPONI Eric822-2013BSFRN06
112IRASQUE Alex820-2033ASFRQ28
113EL KHAZEN Maud819-2043ASLB
114IDDENDEN Patricia817-2063AVBEMOS
115CLOUTIER Bernard815-2083AVQCBEA
116MARTIAL Colette810-2133BVFRQ16
117AUDRAIN Bertrand808-2153AVFRS02
118BOUCHARD Marco808-2153BSQCTRV
119HUGOT Josyane803-2203BVFRC07
120DOUYEAU Lionel803-2203BSFRO34
121RAYNAUD Sylvie800-2233BSFRY21
122SAMOYEAU Delphine798-2253ASFRD02
123BARATE Isabelle797-2263ASBEHYA
124BALLANGER Arlette792-2313AVFRJ18
125DESMEULES Odette787-2363AVQCMCM
126DESJARDINS Monique786-2373ASQCCDE
127JOLI Suzel785-2383BSFRK32
128ENGELBERGER Carole782-2413ASCHCOT
129ORSAZ Gisèle780-2433BSFRL36
130CARRY Gérard779-2443BVFRF19
131HUCK Martine777-2463BVFRA17
132BEAUVAIS Pierrette766-2573ASFRP24
133BELNAND Simone761-2623BRFRC01
134TREMBLAY Marie-Paule744-2793BDQCMCM
135BARBET Eliane736-2873BVFRW02
136CATALAN Bernadette714-3093BVFRT07
137BRUNIER Monique710-3133BVFRT00