Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 19/03/2021 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 389 | Top = 1057 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 52 N1 | 65 N2 | 61 N3 | 104 N4 | 75 N5 | 27 N6 | 5 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOCCON Gérard | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 1057 | TOP | 1B | S | BJ | GZSC |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | CAUSSE Steve | 1057 | TOP | 2B | E | FR | H04 |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DELAVELLE Chantal | 1057 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | N34 |
1 | DELHOME Raphaël | 1057 | TOP | 3A | S | FR | M18 |
1 | DERON Jean-François | 1057 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | G39 |
1 | DORE Arnaud | 1057 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1057 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1057 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
1 | GONIN Clara | 1057 | TOP | 2A | E | BE | BRA |
1 | GUILLAUME Olivier | 1057 | TOP | 2B | S | BE | YOD |
1 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1057 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
1 | HUSS Gérard | 1057 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | I07 |
1 | IMBERT Eric | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | JEMPF Luc | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | JULLIOT Marie-Dominique | 1057 | TOP | 2A | V | FR | X02 |
1 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 1057 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | L19 |
1 | LE FUR Dominique | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1057 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1057 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
1 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | MAES Eric | 1057 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | G34 |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MOLLARD Hervé | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | V33 |
1 | MOREL Jean-Baptiste | 1057 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | POULAT Rémy | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | L30 |
1 | RAMEL Jean-François | 1057 | TOP | 2A | V | FR | O16 |
1 | RICOUR Stéphane | 1057 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | CIN |
1 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1057 | TOP | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | SAUZE Gilles | 1057 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
1 | SERVAEGE John | 1057 | TOP | 3B | V | FR | N34 |
1 | THEVENOT Maxime | 1057 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | C02 |
1 | TOLASSY Sylvain | 1057 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | Q09 |
1 | TRENDEL Daniel | 1057 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | K45 |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1057 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
1 | VAN BELLE David | 1057 | TOP | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
46 | BEUGNIES Philippe | 1055 | -2 | 3A | V | BE | ROY |
46 | BRUYERE Marc | 1055 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
46 | CHAUVARD Luc | 1055 | -2 | 2A | S | FR | H07 |
46 | COTSOGLOU Stavros | 1055 | -2 | 3B | S | BE | BAN |
46 | ESSOMBA Raymond | 1055 | -2 | 2B | S | FR | B23 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |