Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 09/04/2020
Joueurs : 934 Top = 1118
Joueurs par série : 70 N1 108 N2 129 N3 287 N4 220 N5 83 N6 37 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BERNARDIN Olivier1118TOP1ASQCLAU
2LEGUAY Christophe1118TOP1BSFRZ00
3DELAFONTAINE Hugo1118TOP1ASCHBLE
4DUBREUIL Julien1118TOP1BSFRR10
5JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston1118TOP1AEFRL19
6CHANSON Nicolas1118TOP1ASFRW03
7MICHEL Antonin1118TOP1ASFRT03
8CALENDINI Pierre1116-21BSFRH05
9SOREL Olivier1116-21BSFRD04
10LEROY Fabien1116-21ASBEBRA
11SEIXAS Roberto1116-21BECHAGA
12SANTI Romain1116-21ASBEBRA
13SAUZE Gilles1116-21BSFRO16
14CONTROU Joan1116-21ASFRY03
15LECUT Guillaume1116-21BSFRM09
16CHINCHOLLE Thierry1115-31ASFRU16
17ANDRIEU Hugo1115-31BBFRI07
18TOURNEDOUET Corentin1115-31AEFRVJ10
19FAUCHER Stéphane1113-51BSFRW04
20FELEZ Mélodie1113-51ASFRG12
21MAQUAIRE Nicolas1112-61ASFRG39
22TESSIER Samson1112-61AEFRW03
23HOUILLON Gauthier1112-61AEFRK06
24LEBEAU Edouard1112-61BSFRK06
25LACHKAR Jacques1111-71BVFRT03
26PERES Michel1111-71BVFRV21
27POULAT Rémy1111-71ASFRL30
28DAIGLE Jean1110-81AVQCOUT
29AGBANGLASSI Emile1110-81ASBJMSC
30GAUCHARD Mickaël1110-81ASFRS31
31BOSSE Olivier1110-81ASBEBRA
32MANIQUANT Franck1109-91ASFRT03
33JEMPF Luc1109-91ASFRK06
34SARTRE Fabien1109-91BSFRY03
35FORTIN Guillaume1108-101ASQCBOU
36BONNAMOUR Nicolas1108-101BSFRH04
37DELANOE Sullivan1107-111ASFRH04
38PETITJEAN Daniel1107-111ASQCLOR
39BERNIER Pascal1107-111ASFRR10
40COUSTILLAS Christian1106-121ASFRV07
41EGGERMONT Louis1106-121ASBEBRA
42THOMAS Nicolas1105-131ASFRH04
43TCHIAKPE Gevron1105-131BSBJGZSC
44BOULIANNE Germain1105-131ASQCOUT
45BERRY Franck1104-141BSFRJ35
46RICOUR Stéphane1104-141ASBECIN
47AUBERT Nicolas1103-151BSFRL37
48BRELLE Jean-Pierre1101-171BSFRF15
49COUDOUR Bruno1098-201BSFRJ07
50PARPILLON Jacki1096-221BSFRD15
51NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.1094-241ASQCBOU
52CAU Benjamin1093-251BSFRL19
53GRIMAL Rémi1091-271AEFRH04
54CLAVIER Bernard1089-291BSCHFRI
55RAVOT Sylvain1082-361ASFRK06
56BOIRON Gilles1078-401BSFRL37
57DAMIANO Alain1076-421BSFRQ17
58BOCCON Gérard1074-441ASFRF04
59GUIZARD Jean-Michel1074-441ASFRP12
60ROYER Luce1072-461BVFRE14
61BATTEFORT Maxime1063-551ASFRH05
62MALLEGOL Quentin1059-591BEFRS27
63GRAFFION Pascal1058-601ASFRH02
64MANGENOT Fabien1056-621BSFRG02
65TESSIER Jean1022-961BSFRW03
66VAN BELLE David1016-1021BSBEWAT
67BONI Ayodélé Hervé990-1281ASBJGZSC
68BLISSON Yves957-1611BSFRO08
69SINGER Pierre-Claude907-2111ASFRF04
70ROUSSEAU Antoine402-7161AEFRT03