Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 09/04/2020
Joueurs : 934 Top = 1118
Joueurs par série : 70 N1 108 N2 129 N3 287 N4 220 N5 83 N6 37 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1LEROY Rose-Marie1113-53BVFRK05
2DUTEY Stéphane1113-53BSFRV33
3MANGENOT Jocelyne1109-93BVFRD10
4DE MUYNCK Maryline1107-113ASBEYOD
5COMTE Christophe1107-113ASFRR01
6BERTRAND Benoît1104-143BSFRB02
7MEUNIER Etienne1104-143BSBEMAT
8DELHOME Raphaël1101-173ASFRM18
9DLIM Nicolas1097-213ASFRK06
10COBET Patrice1094-243ASFRG05
11FERNANDEZ José1093-253BSFRA02
12BENGUIGUI Sylvie1093-253BVFRH05
13BELLANGER Julien1091-273BSFRE24
14LEROY-LE GOFF Monique1089-293ADFRJ32
15GOIZET Annette1088-303ADFRM03
16FAURE Jacques1087-313BVFRB11
17POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre1085-333AVFRX01
18CAUCHON Gérard1084-343BVQCLA7
19NOUMONVI Joël Arsène1081-373BSBJCOR
20EUSTACHE Jordan1079-393BEFRH04
21PILARD Jean-Pierre1078-403BVFRD05
22MULLER Jean-Pierre1074-443ASFRA04
23CALVEZ Jean-Yves1073-453BSFRS06
24LELARGE Eveline1073-453BSFRV33
25DUBREUIL Ghislain1073-453ASFRR10
26FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe1069-493BSFRW04
27GUEREL Stéphane1069-493BJFRPJ07
28SUCK Flavien1067-513BSFRL34
29ADAM Ivan1065-533AVFRE07
30MOREL Jean-Baptiste1063-553BSFRH04
31RISS Claude1059-593ASFRA10
32BAGUE Nicolas1058-603AEFRC03
33DELAIRE Julien1056-623BSFRH04
34LEPIN André1056-623BVFRR05
35THEVENOT Maxime1054-643ASFRC02
36GILBERT Jeanine1053-653BVBEJAQ
37TESSIER Valérie1050-683ASFRM09
38SAMOYEAU Delphine1047-713ASFRD02
39GAGNARD Patrick1047-713BSFRS12
40MIQUET Patricia1046-723AVFRL34
41GRUCHOT Annie1046-723BVFRO11
42BERNIER Murielle1045-733BSFRR10
43CAUSSE Steve1044-743AEFRH04
44BERTRAND Sonia1042-763ASFRQ32
45BARATE Isabelle1040-783ASBEHYA
46PAINTOUX Yannick1038-803ASFRB14
47MATHIEU Nadine1036-823ASFRW03
48DURAND Jacqueline1036-823AVFRS28
49JOLI Suzel1033-853BSFRK32
50GASTAL Laurent1033-853ASFRV11
51ZEBRE Omer1032-863BSFRQ36
52MAES Eric1031-873ASFRG34
53MALTERRE Philippe1029-893ASFRP13
54SERVAEGE John1029-893BSFRN34
55GAUCHARD Stéphane1027-913ASFRS31
56RIPONI Eric1027-913BSFRN06
57DUPRAZ Nicolas1027-913BSFRF12
58SCHAFFTER Barbara1024-943ASCHSCR
59GRIMAL Manuella1024-943BSFRP01
60QUÉNEAU Jocelyne1024-943ADFRD05
61BEYLS Benoit1022-963ASFRG12
62GUILLOU Thierry1022-963ASFRS33
63D'HONT Gérard1022-963AVFRE24
64LAPORTE Maryse1022-963BVFRB22
65DUTERQUE Sabine1018-1003BVFRB11
66DOUYEAU Lionel1016-1023BSFRO34
67GASCUEL Benjamin1016-1023BEFRCJ03
68HOUDUSSE Christophe1015-1033BSFRS05
69TOLLARD Frank1013-1053ASFRK14
70ERRERA Elisabeth1012-1063ADFRY12
71VICTOIRE Véronique1012-1063ASFRV33
72MUHLEMANN Doriane1012-1063BSCHLAN
73TESSIER Claude1010-1083ASFRX04
74DESMEULES Odette1009-1093AVQCMCM
75LACRAMPE Sylvie1007-1113ASFRH24
76SALIOU Marie-Thé1005-1133BDFRS16
77BARBET Eliane1003-1153BVFRW02
78BEUZELIN Béatrice1000-1183AVFRM09
79GAUDIN Eric994-1243ASFRG32
80LEFORT Christiane994-1243ADFRO16
81FERNSNER Philippe993-1253ASFRK21
82GASTON Daniel991-1273BVFRB23
83COLIN Olivier989-1293ASFRN34
84SIMONNET Jean-Guy989-1293BVFRJ03
85VIOLEAU Denis988-1303ASFRX39
86EL KHAZEN Maud981-1373ASLB
87BOUCHARD Marco981-1373BSQCTRV
88COULOMBE Sylvain977-1413AVQCSHR
89ARNOU Jocelyne977-1413BSFRP07
90ALBINI Anne977-1413ASFRR12
91CARRY Gérard976-1423BVFRF19
92ORSAZ Gisèle976-1423BSFRL36
93KISSLING Marie-Josée972-1463AVCHBOU
94GUEUTAL Anthony968-1503ASFRR10
95VULIN Muriel966-1523BSFRL17
96NEBOR Venise966-1523ASFRQ03
97PAUCHARD Laure965-1533AVFRC01
98DELBOURG Roger964-1543BDFRO08
99BLEUS Jean-Michel964-1543BSBEMAT
100BELLEVILLE Pierre960-1583ADFRP04
101JOYE Guy959-1593BVFRU39
102DAUVIN Marc958-1603ASBEBAN
103DESJARDINS Monique956-1623ASQCCDE
104L'HOTE Patrick952-1663AVFRK02
105AUDRAIN Bertrand949-1693AVFRS02
106CHABAUD Michel946-1723AVFRS23
107ROLAND Philippe946-1723BSFRA10
108BASSERES Louis944-1743ADFRI07
109BESNARD Jean-Yves943-1753AVFRY12
110BOUZINAC Rozenn940-1783AVFRN07
111BIERMANN Patrice939-1793BSFRL19
112SQUINABOL Stéphane937-1813ASFRV07
113CALVEZ Renée936-1823AVFRS27
114WEBER Sylvie934-1843AVFRL13
115CATALAN Bernadette933-1853BVFRT07
116RAYNAUD Sylvie930-1883BSFRY21
117CRAWSHAW Richard924-1943BVQCREP
118LEGRAND Mireille922-1963BVFRC03
119MARTIAL Colette921-1973BVFRQ16
120LE ROUGE Christian919-1993BDFRJ42
121TREMBLAY Marie-Paule914-2043BDQCMCM
122LECLERC Raphaël914-2043BSFRK14
123IRASQUE Alex914-2043ASFRQ28
124SCATTON Jean-Pierre909-2093BVFRV07
125IDDENDEN Patricia903-2153AVBEMOS
126DRAUX Michel895-2233BVFRG27
127ABAUL Aline884-2343BSFRQ03
128ROLLET Claire879-2393BVFRH18
129BELNAND Simone795-3233BRFRC01