Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 09/04/2020
Joueurs : 773 Top = 1080
Joueurs par série : 66 N1 91 N2 119 N3 232 N4 168 N5 68 N6 29 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BARNABÉ Dino1066-146DSQCMCM
2DUPONT Cöme1064-166CPFRHS12
3BIGNON-BAKETOU Théophile1063-176ABFRWJ03
4GUILLOT Sean1036-446ASFRB23
5LE PALABE Sylvie1013-676BSFRT18
6MERCIER Laure989-916CJFRFJ03
7FORESTIER Richard982-986ASFRJ18
8VIGNARD Michel975-1056AVFRS02
9VALET Pascal965-1156AVFRE07
10SANT Vivien935-1456ASFRW13
11BENNANI Btissam918-1626ASMACCC
12ALLAVENA Martine913-1676AVFRV17
13JULOU Catherine912-1686DVFRS05
14FAVROT Marcel911-1696AVFRS08
15ESCOUFLAIRE Jean-Paul899-1816AVFRG44
16LE GALL Jacqueline896-1846AVFRU05
17SOUZY Jean-Luc886-1946ASFRY35
18MICHAUX Karine883-1976ASFRP26
19TAILLIER Nancy881-1996AVFRT20
20SOTY Jean-Pierre877-2036BVFRG34
21GUIZZO Jacqueline874-2066AVFRB01
22BOETSCH Odile870-2106AVFRT14
23VOLTA Noël866-2146AVFRW17
24COVEY Lore855-2256ASFRW30
25LE DOUR Josée855-2256CVFRS20
26JEAN-BAPTISTE-ADOLPHE Raymonde854-2266ASFRQ01
27MORISOT Claudine850-2306ASFRC03
28WILLEFERT Henri-Paul848-2326AVFRG35
29LECOMTE Catherine839-2416AVFRD17
30ROUILLIER Brigitte837-2436ASFRS23
31FRETE Martine829-2516ASFRA11
32THEPAUT Jacqueline828-2526AVFRS01
33BELLANGER Christelle818-2626ASFRV03
34BOISSE Michèle798-2826BVFRH15
35BALUTAUD Muriel793-2876BSFRD24
36LAURET Cédric788-2926ASFRQ37
37TENT Martine786-2946BVFRB24
38SÉGUIN Diane783-2976BSQCCDE
39GUERELLE Patricia780-3006AVFRE01
40KRILL Maryse778-3026ASFRH15
41GAURICHON Nicole776-3046AVFRC09
42SIMARD Nicole775-3056CDQCVAD
43SINICO Patrick774-3066ASFRI17
44LAVOIE Marie-Rose766-3146AVQCLLC
45FORTIN Micheline758-3226ADQCLLC
46QUERIN Maryse754-3266AVFRD33
47PLUCHE Céline752-3286ASFRY03
48FOURRET Michèle752-3286BVFRS04
49MAISONNIER Eric752-3286AVFRJ29
50CHOQUART Ginette750-3306ADFRG10
51SCHÄFER Marie-Ange748-3326BVFRQ67
52GIRARD Marcelle744-3366AVQCTRV
53CÔTÉ Gisèle L.739-3416BDQCADM
54ARTAUX Sylvie733-3476BSFRR05
55ELOY Jean-Paul724-3566BDFRK09
56GUINEL Marie-Jeanne724-3566AVFRD33
57DAMOUR Agnès722-3586AVFRH15
58CUGNY Nicole722-3586BSCHYVE
59GOUNOT Geneviève714-3666DVFRC19
60BENABDELJALIL Myriam708-3726BSMACCC
61DELOPOULOS Jacqueline708-3726AVFRR02
62LAPIERRE Brigitte695-3856DSFRU05
63TEREL Marie-Paule687-3936BVFRO16
64ISEL Gabrielle679-4016AVFRA13
65COTTIN Michèle676-4046CVFRB01
66BOLLORE Pascal667-4136BSFRD05
67ROUILLARD Danielle662-4186AVMUMRU
68BLONDEAU Ghislaine622-4586AVFRC04