Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 4 du 01/04/2021 - 7 et 8 | |||||||
Joueurs : 287 | Top = 1172 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 43 N1 | 47 N2 | 51 N3 | 87 N4 | 43 N5 | 14 N6 | 2 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1172 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1172 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1172 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1172 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1172 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1172 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
7 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1171 | -1 | 1B | C | FR | I07 |
7 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1171 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
9 | DERON Jean-François | 1170 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | G39 |
9 | IMBERT Eric | 1170 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
9 | MOLLARD Hervé | 1170 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | V33 |
12 | BRUYERE Marc | 1169 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
13 | DORE Arnaud | 1168 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
13 | GEVAERT Steeve | 1168 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | G39 |
13 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1168 | -4 | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
13 | LECUT Guillaume | 1168 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
17 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1166 | -6 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
17 | VAN BELLE David | 1166 | -6 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
19 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 1165 | -7 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
20 | DUGUET Michel | 1162 | -10 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
20 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 1162 | -10 | 2A | S | FR | L19 |
20 | ROUX Sandra | 1162 | -10 | 3A | S | FR | D02 |
20 | SARTRE Fabien | 1162 | -10 | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
24 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1160 | -12 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
25 | AYISSI EYEBE Guy | 1159 | -13 | 2A | S | QC | TRV |
25 | PILLARD Jean-Michel | 1159 | -13 | 2B | S | FR | V24 |
27 | COLLIN Jean-Marc | 1158 | -14 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
27 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1158 | -14 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
27 | NIVET Philippe | 1158 | -14 | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
27 | TARRIN Dominique | 1158 | -14 | 2A | V | FR | H25 |
31 | PASCAL Jérôme | 1157 | -15 | 2B | S | FR | I06 |
31 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1157 | -15 | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
31 | SCLAVONT Pascal | 1157 | -15 | 2A | S | BE | GIB |
34 | ESSOMBA Raymond | 1156 | -16 | 2B | S | FR | B23 |
34 | THOMAS Nicolas | 1156 | -16 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
36 | ABOU JAOUDÉ Christine | 1155 | -17 | 4C | S | LB | |
36 | BERRY Franck | 1155 | -17 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
36 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1155 | -17 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
36 | COMTE Christophe | 1155 | -17 | 3A | S | FR | R01 |
40 | DAIGLE Jean | 1154 | -18 | 1A | V | QC | OUT |
40 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1154 | -18 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
42 | BOSSE Olivier | 1153 | -19 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
42 | ROYER Luce | 1153 | -19 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
44 | BERGERON Paul | 1152 | -20 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
45 | BONNAMOUR Nicolas | 1149 | -23 | 1B | S | FR | H04 |
46 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1148 | -24 | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
46 | MACQUET Patrice | 1148 | -24 | 1A | S | FR | G02 |
48 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1147 | -25 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
49 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1146 | -26 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
50 | FAUCHER Stéphane | 1145 | -27 | 1B | S | FR | W04 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |