Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 10/04/2020
Joueurs : 966 Top = 1033
Joueurs par série : 83 N1 107 N2 133 N3 291 N4 233 N5 82 N6 37 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BELLANGER Julien1032-13BSFRE24
2CREAC'H David1029-43BSFRH11
3DELHOME Raphaël1026-73ASFRM18
4DLIM Nicolas1020-133ASFRK06
5COMTE Christophe1018-153ASFRR01
6DE MUYNCK Maryline1018-153ASBEYOD
7DUTEY Stéphane1018-153BSFRV33
8GRUCHOT Annie1017-163BVFRO11
9BERTRAND Benoît1016-173BSFRB02
10MIQUET Patricia1013-203AVFRL34
11SUCK Flavien1013-203BSFRL34
12GASTAL Laurent1012-213ASFRV11
13DUBREUIL Ghislain1011-223ASFRR10
14ALBINI Anne1010-233ASFRR12
15GUEREL Stéphane1009-243BJFRPJ07
16VIOLEAU Denis1009-243ASFRX39
17THEVENOT Maxime1007-263ASFRC02
18LACRAMPE Sylvie1007-263ASFRH24
19MANGENOT Jocelyne1007-263BVFRD10
20BAGUE Nicolas1006-273AEFRC03
21SALIOU Marie-Thé1006-273BDFRS16
22TESSIER Valérie1006-273ASFRM09
23VICTOIRE Véronique1006-273ASFRV33
24RISS Claude1002-313ASFRA10
25LEPIN André1002-313BVFRR05
26CARLIER François1002-313ASFRG12
27BLEUS Jean-Michel1001-323BSBEMAT
28MAES Eric999-343ASFRG34
29GUEUTAL Anthony999-343ASFRR10
30DESRUS Dany998-353BSFRH24
31SERVAEGE John997-363BSFRN34
32BASSERES Louis995-383ADFRI07
33JOYE Guy991-423BVFRU39
34COBET Patrice990-433ASFRG05
35EUSTACHE Jordan990-433BEFRH04
36BOUCHARD Marco989-443BSQCTRV
37MATHIEU Nadine989-443ASFRW03
38BARATE Isabelle988-453ASBEHYA
39PAINTOUX Yannick988-453ASFRB14
40DUPRAZ Nicolas986-473BSFRF12
41VULIN Muriel985-483BSFRL17
42LEFORT Christiane984-493ADFRO16
43DELBOURG Roger984-493BDFRO08
44POINTIS Sophie983-503BSFRV09
45COULOMBE Sylvain982-513AVQCSHR
46JÄGER Bernadette979-543BSFRG02
47GASCUEL Benjamin979-543BEFRCJ03
48KISSLING Marie-Josée979-543AVCHBOU
49LE ROUGE Christian979-543BDFRJ42
50LAPORTE Maryse978-553BVFRB22
51BELLEVILLE Pierre977-563ADFRP04
52DUTERQUE Sabine977-563BVFRB11
53ADAM Ivan977-563AVFRE07
54TESSIER Claude974-593ASFRX04
55GRIMAL Manuella974-593BSFRP01
56ROBETTE Lucas973-603AEBEACJ
57ZEBRE Omer973-603BSFRQ36
58DESBIENS Gisèle973-603BSQCCHI
59ARNOU Jocelyne972-613BSFRP07
60MOREL Jean-Baptiste970-633BSFRH04
61DELCOURT Dominique969-643AVFRS13
62HUGOT Josyane969-643BVFRC07
63PILARD Jean-Pierre969-643BVFRD05
64DOUYEAU Lionel968-653BSFRO34
65ENGELBERGER Carole968-653ASCHCOT
66STEPHAN Michel968-653ASFRD04
67GASTON Daniel966-673BVFRB23
68LEGRAND Mireille966-673BVFRC03
69L'HOTE Patrick965-683AVFRK02
70GAUDIN Eric964-693ASFRG32
71ABAUL Aline964-693BSFRQ03
72CLOUTIER Bernard964-693AVQCBEA
73BERTRAND Sonia963-703ASFRQ32
74DESJARDINS Monique962-713ASQCCDE
75GOURDEAU Hélène962-713ASFRJ03
76FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe960-733BSFRW04
77HOUDUSSE Christophe959-743BSFRS05
78DAUVIN Marc959-743ASBEBAN
79POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre959-743AVFRX01
80TOLLARD Frank959-743ASFRK14
81FERNSNER Philippe957-763ASFRK21
82RIPONI Eric956-773BSFRN06
83RAYNAUD Sylvie956-773BSFRY21
84BEAUVAIS Pierrette956-773ASFRP24
85SCHAFFTER Barbara955-783ASCHSCR
86NOUMONVI Joël Arsène954-793BSBJCOR
87BARBET Eliane954-793BVFRW02
88MALTERRE Philippe954-793ASFRP13
89JOLI Suzel953-803BSFRK32
90GOIZET Annette953-803ADFRM03
91CEPITELLI Anne951-823BSFRM43
92D'HONT Gérard950-833AVFRE24
93BEUZELIN Béatrice949-843AVFRM09
94CALVEZ Renée948-853AVFRS27
95SIMONNET Jean-Guy948-853BVFRJ03
96IRASQUE Alex947-863ASFRQ28
97MEUNIER Etienne947-863BSBEMAT
98GILBERT Jeanine945-883BVBEJAQ
99MULLER Jean-Pierre945-883ASFRA04
100COLIN Olivier944-893ASFRN34
101LELARGE Eveline942-913BSFRV33
102SQUINABOL Stéphane942-913ASFRV07
103BEYLS Benoit940-933ASFRG12
104FERNANDEZ José940-933BSFRA02
105ORSAZ Gisèle940-933BSFRL36
106DESMEULES Odette939-943AVQCMCM
107CHABAUD Michel936-973AVFRS23
108BERNIER Murielle936-973BSFRR10
109MARTIAL Colette933-1003BVFRQ16
110IDDENDEN Patricia932-1013AVBEMOS
111SCATTON Jean-Pierre930-1033BVFRV07
112CARRY Gérard930-1033BVFRF19
113ROLAND Philippe927-1063BSFRA10
114QUÉNEAU Jocelyne927-1063ADFRD05
115SAMOYEAU Delphine926-1073ASFRD02
116MUHLEMANN Doriane925-1083BSCHLAN
117ATALLAH Hafedh924-1093BSTNTU
118BESNARD Jean-Yves922-1113AVFRY12
119CAUCHON Gérard918-1153BVQCLA7
120MARICHAL Claude914-1193BDFRO27
121MERCHIERS Yannick914-1193BSFRL13
122DARRAS Sylvaine914-1193BVFRG11
123AUDRAIN Bertrand912-1213AVFRS02
124DURAND Jacqueline909-1243AVFRS28
125WEBER Sylvie896-1373AVFRL13
126PAUCHARD Laure865-1683AVFRC01
127ERRERA Elisabeth858-1753ADFRY12
128CATALAN Bernadette850-1833BVFRT07
129BOUZINAC Rozenn848-1853AVFRN07
130GUILLOU Thierry818-2153ASFRS33
131AWIGNAN Frédéric808-2253BSBJPSC
132BELNAND Simone797-2363BRFRC01
133FAURE Jacques26-10073BVFRB11