Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 10/04/2020
Joueurs : 783 Top = 944
Joueurs par série : 77 N1 93 N2 123 N3 228 N4 168 N5 62 N6 32 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1JEMPF Luc944TOP1ASFRK06
2ROUSSEAU Antoine944TOP1AEFRT03
3PETITJEAN Daniel944TOP1ASQCLOR
4DUBREUIL Julien944TOP1BSFRR10
5PERES Michel944TOP1BVFRV21
6LEROY Fabien944TOP1ASBEBRA
7BOULIANNE Germain944TOP1ASQCOUT
8BOVET David944TOP1ASCHBLE
9CHINCHOLLE Thierry944TOP1ASFRU16
10TESSIER Samson944TOP1AEFRW03
11BERNARDIN Olivier944TOP1ASQCLAU
12DELAFONTAINE Hugo944TOP1ASCHBLE
13RICOUR Stéphane944TOP1ASBECIN
14SANTI Romain944TOP1ASBEBRA
15HOUILLON Gauthier944TOP1AEFRK06
16HIERSO Daniel942-21BSFRQ10
17CHANSON Nicolas942-21ASFRW03
18COUSTILLAS Christian941-31ASFRV07
19BOSSE Olivier939-51ASBEBRA
20FELEZ Mélodie939-51ASFRG12
21FORTIN Guillaume939-51ASQCBOU
22TOURNEDOUET Corentin939-51AEFRVJ10
23BEAUFORT Nicolas939-51BCFRDJ22
24LEROY Francis939-51ASFRK05
25MICHEL Antonin939-51ASFRT03
26RAVOT Sylvain939-51ASFRK06
27CONTROU Joan939-51ASFRY03
28GRIMAL Rémi938-61AEFRH04
29TAPSOBA Athanase937-71BSFRV07
30GAUCHARD Mickaël937-71ASFRS31
31BRELLE Jean-Pierre936-81BSFRF15
32LECUT Guillaume934-101BSFRM09
33COUDOUR Bruno934-101BSFRJ07
34BRENEZ Yves934-101BVBEMAT
35EGGERMONT Louis934-101ASBEBRA
36BOCCON Gérard932-121ASFRF04
37LEBEAU Edouard932-121BSFRK06
38BERNIER Pascal932-121ASFRR10
39MANIQUANT Franck932-121ASFRT03
40MAQUAIRE Nicolas932-121ASFRG39
41DELANOE Sullivan932-121ASFRH04
42MALLEGOL Quentin932-121BEFRS27
43AUBERT Nicolas932-121BSFRL37
44JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston931-131AEFRL19
45BONNAMOUR Nicolas930-141BSFRH04
46BONI Ayodélé Hervé929-151ASBJGZSC
47LACHKAR Jacques928-161BVFRT03
48BÉDARD François927-171BVQCLA7
49RIVALAN Emmanuel927-171ASFRM09
50FAUCHER Stéphane927-171BSFRW04
51SAUZE Gilles926-181BSFRO16
52BATTEFORT Maxime925-191ASFRH05
53DAMIANO Alain925-191BSFRQ17
54BERRY Franck924-201BSFRJ35
55ROYER Luce922-221BVFRE14
56DELAFORGE Arnaud922-221ASFRV33
57GUIZARD Jean-Michel922-221ASFRP12
58SINGER Pierre-Claude922-221ASFRF04
59CLAVIER Bernard922-221BSCHFRI
60CALENDINI Pierre921-231BSFRH05
61SARTRE Fabien921-231BSFRY03
62NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.920-241ASQCBOU
63AGBANGLASSI Emile917-271ASBJMSC
64POULAT Rémy916-281ASFRL30
65HUOT Edouard912-321BSQCOUT
66MANGENOT Fabien911-331BSFRG02
67BOIRON Gilles911-331BSFRL37
68PARPILLON Jacki911-331BSFRD15
69TCHIAKPE Gevron907-371BSBJGZSC
70AYMON Christiane902-421ASCHVOU
71DAIGLE Jean897-471AVQCOUT
72MACQUET Patrice894-501ASFRG02
73BLISSON Yves892-521BSFRO08
74TESSIER Jean889-551BSFRW03
75VAN BELLE David886-581BSBEWAT
76CAU Benjamin884-601BSFRL19
77THOMAS Nicolas882-621ASFRH04