Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 20/03/2021 - joker | |||||||
Joueurs : 521 | Top = 1095 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 49 N1 | 71 N2 | 88 N3 | 157 N4 | 105 N5 | 42 N6 | 9 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BRUYERE Marc | 1095 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1095 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1095 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1095 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | S27 |
1 | LEBEAU Edouard | 1095 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1095 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1095 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1095 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | VALENTIN Simon | 1095 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | MJ09 |
10 | BOCCON Gérard | 1094 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
10 | DORE Arnaud | 1094 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
10 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1094 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
10 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1094 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | H04 |
10 | LECUT Guillaume | 1094 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
15 | BÉDARD François | 1093 | -2 | 1A | V | QC | LA7 |
15 | SAUZE Gilles | 1093 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
15 | SIRMEL Jean-Pierre | 1093 | -2 | 3B | D | FR | M29 |
15 | TOLASSY Sylvain | 1093 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | Q09 |
19 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1092 | -3 | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
19 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1092 | -3 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
19 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1092 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
19 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1092 | -3 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
19 | THOMAS Nicolas | 1092 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
24 | GEVAERT Steeve | 1091 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | G39 |
24 | ITTEL Thierry | 1091 | -4 | 6A | S | FR | V17 |
24 | LOUBIERE Laurent | 1091 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
24 | MOLLARD Hervé | 1091 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | V33 |
24 | VAN BELLE David | 1091 | -4 | 1B | S | BE | WAT |
29 | BOSSE Olivier | 1090 | -5 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
29 | IMBERT Eric | 1090 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
31 | DELAVELLE Didier | 1089 | -6 | 2A | V | FR | N34 |
31 | DUGUET Michel | 1089 | -6 | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
31 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1089 | -6 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
31 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1089 | -6 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
35 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1086 | -9 | 1B | C | FR | I07 |
36 | DERON Jean-François | 1084 | -11 | 1B | S | FR | G39 |
36 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1084 | -11 | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
36 | RIOUX Jocelyn | 1084 | -11 | 1A | S | QC | RIM |
39 | BERTRAND Benoît | 1083 | -12 | 3B | S | FR | B02 |
39 | CRAYE Philippe | 1083 | -12 | 4A | V | BJ | MSC |
41 | LEROY Francis | 1082 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | K05 |
41 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1082 | -13 | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
43 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 1081 | -14 | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
44 | ABOU JAOUDÉ Christine | 1080 | -15 | 4C | S | LB | |
44 | CLERICI Alexandre | 1080 | -15 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
46 | BAUMANN Alain | 1079 | -16 | 2A | D | FR | T03 |
46 | BERGERON Paul | 1079 | -16 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
48 | NAGODE Eric | 1078 | -17 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
49 | DRAUX Michel | 1077 | -18 | 3A | D | FR | G27 |
49 | MANGENOT Fabien | 1077 | -18 | 1B | S | FR | G02 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |