Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 3 du 16/04/2021 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 307 | Top = 1018 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 53 N1 | 55 N2 | 52 N3 | 69 N4 | 54 N5 | 22 N6 | 2 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | ANDRIEU Hugo | 1018 | TOP | 1B | C | FR | I07 |
1 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1018 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | L37 |
1 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1018 | TOP | 1B | S | QC | LAU |
1 | BOCCON Gérard | 1018 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | BOSSE Olivier | 1018 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | BRENEZ Yves | 1018 | TOP | 1A | V | BE | MAT |
1 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1018 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
1 | DORE Arnaud | 1018 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
1 | DUGUET Michel | 1018 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | H05 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1018 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | GEVAERT Steeve | 1018 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | G39 |
1 | LABBE Vincent | 1018 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H17 |
1 | LE FUR Dominique | 1018 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | LECUT Guillaume | 1018 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | M09 |
1 | LEGUAY Christophe | 1018 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | D00 |
1 | LEROY Francis | 1018 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | K05 |
1 | MAENDLY Vincent | 1018 | TOP | 7 | S | FR | Z00 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1018 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | MOLLARD Hervé | 1018 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | V33 |
1 | NIVET Philippe | 1018 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
1 | PERES Michel | 1018 | TOP | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
1 | SAMPOUX Valentin | 1018 | TOP | 1B | E | BE | GIB |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1018 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | SINGER Pierre-Claude | 1018 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
25 | JAZÉ Christophe | 1017 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | L16 |
25 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1017 | -1 | 2B | S | BE | ADUP |
25 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1017 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
25 | PILLARD Jean-Michel | 1017 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | V24 |
25 | SAUZE Gilles | 1017 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
30 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1016 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
30 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1016 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
30 | LEQUENNE Laurent | 1016 | -2 | 1B | S | BE | ADUP |
30 | MACQUET Patrice | 1016 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | G02 |
30 | ROYER Luce | 1016 | -2 | 1B | V | FR | E14 |
30 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1016 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
36 | BAUMANN Alain | 1015 | -3 | 2A | D | FR | T03 |
36 | GUEREL Jérôme | 1015 | -3 | 2A | J | FR | PJ07 |
38 | BAUMANN Christiane | 1014 | -4 | 2A | V | FR | T03 |
38 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1014 | -4 | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
38 | DJE Hiba Habib | 1014 | -4 | 3B | S | CI | ASY |
38 | FRANCART Simone | 1014 | -4 | 3A | S | FR | H14 |
38 | FRANCOIS Frédéric | 1014 | -4 | 2A | S | FR | H24 |
38 | FRITSCH Pascal | 1014 | -4 | 1A | S | FR | A04 |
38 | SARTRE Fabien | 1014 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
38 | TRENDEL Daniel | 1014 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | K45 |
46 | BERGERON Paul | 1013 | -5 | 2A | S | QC | ADM |
46 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1013 | -5 | 1B | V | FR | F15 |
46 | DE SOUSA Alexandre | 1013 | -5 | 3B | S | FR | V00 |
46 | JACQUES Alain | 1013 | -5 | 2A | S | FR | A04 |
46 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 1013 | -5 | 2A | S | FR | L19 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |