Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 13/04/2020
Joueurs : 852 Top = 890
Joueurs par série : 73 N1 97 N2 119 N3 256 N4 202 N5 73 N6 32 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DUTEY Stéphane890TOP3BSFRV33
2SUCK Flavien887-33BSFRL34
3MOREL Jean-Baptiste884-63BSFRH04
4CREAC'H David884-63BSFRH11
5DLIM Nicolas884-63ASFRK06
6RISS Claude883-73ASFRA10
7DELAIRE Julien883-73BSFRH04
8BENGUIGUI Sylvie882-83BVFRH05
9MULLER Jean-Pierre881-93ASFRA04
10JÄGER Bernadette881-93BSFRG02
11BELLANGER Julien881-93BSFRE24
12PAINTOUX Yannick880-103ASFRB14
13AWIGNAN Frédéric878-123BSBJPSC
14COBET Patrice878-123ASFRG05
15WEBER Sylvie877-133AVFRL13
16SCATTON Jean-Pierre877-133BVFRV07
17LEPIN André877-133BVFRR05
18MIQUET Patricia877-133AVFRL34
19PEPINO Régis876-143ASFRY03
20MANGENOT Jocelyne876-143BVFRD10
21MALTERRE Philippe875-153ASFRP13
22KISSLING Marie-Josée874-163AVCHBOU
23GAUDIN Eric874-163ASFRG32
24CEPITELLI Anne874-163BSFRM43
25LE ROUGE Christian873-173BDFRJ42
26CARLIER François873-173ASFRG12
27ZEBRE Omer872-183BSFRQ36
28DUBREUIL Ghislain872-183ASFRR10
29GOIZET Annette871-193ADFRM03
30BERTRAND Sonia867-233ASFRQ32
31THEVENOT Maxime866-243ASFRC02
32VICTOIRE Véronique865-253ASFRV33
33GILBERT Jeanine862-283BVBEJAQ
34D'HONT Gérard857-333AVFRE24
35TOLLARD Frank852-383ASFRK14
36HOUDUSSE Christophe851-393BSFRS05
37SALIOU Marie-Thé849-413BDFRS16
38GUEREL Stéphane842-483BJFRPJ07
39MAES Eric835-553ASFRG34
40DESBIENS Gisèle834-563BSQCCHI
41GASTON Daniel834-563BVFRB23
42LEROY-LE GOFF Monique832-583ADFRJ32
43ARNOU Jocelyne831-593BSFRP07
44VIOLEAU Denis830-603ASFRX39
45STEPHAN Michel830-603ASFRD04
46TESSIER Valérie829-613ASFRM09
47GUEUTAL Anthony829-613ASFRR10
48BASSERES Louis829-613ADFRI07
49FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe828-623BSFRW04
50L'HOTE Patrick826-643AVFRK02
51MATHIEU Nadine826-643ASFRW03
52SCHAFFTER Barbara825-653ASCHSCR
53LEMOINE Nicolas825-653BSFRG22
54BEYLS Benoit825-653ASFRG12
55CALVEZ Jean-Yves823-673BSFRS06
56DELHOME Raphaël823-673ASFRM18
57COMTE Christophe823-673ASFRR01
58BERTRAND Benoît821-693BSFRB02
59BAGUE Nicolas820-703AEFRC03
60IRASQUE Alex819-713ASFRQ28
61ABAUL Aline819-713BSFRQ03
62QUENEAU Jocelyne816-743ADFRD05
63COLIN Olivier816-743ASFRN34
64MUHLEMANN Doriane815-753BSCHLAN
65DELBOURG Roger814-763BDFRO08
66BARBET Eliane813-773BVFRW02
67GRUCHOT Annie813-773BVFRO11
68ROLAND Philippe813-773BSFRA10
69BESNARD Jean-Yves812-783AVFRY12
70SQUINABOL Stéphane811-793ASFRV07
71GASTAL Laurent810-803ASFRV11
72GASCUEL Benjamin810-803BEFRCJ03
73DELCOURT Dominique809-813AVFRS13
74BARATE Isabelle808-823ASBEHYA
75FERNANDEZ José807-833BSFRA02
76SERVAEGE John806-843BSFRN34
77JOYE Guy806-843BVFRU39
78BERNIER Murielle805-853BSFRR10
79DAUVIN Marc803-873ASBEBAN
80LELARGE Eveline801-893BSFRV33
81FAURE Jacques800-903BVFRB11
82POINTIS Sophie798-923BSFRV09
83LEFORT Christiane797-933ADFRO16
84ORSAZ Gisèle795-953BSFRL36
85RIPONI Eric792-983BSFRN06
86CAUSSE Steve788-1023AEFRH04
87GRIMAL Manuella784-1063BSFRP01
88PILARD Jean-Pierre784-1063BVFRD05
89GOURDEAU Hélène774-1163ASFRJ03
90SCHNEE Gérard771-1193BVFRA02
91GAUCHARD Stéphane770-1203ASFRS31
92LEGRAND Mireille769-1213BVFRC03
93FERNSNER Philippe767-1233ASFRK21
94HUGOT Josyane767-1233BVFRC07
95DARDENNE Chantal765-1253ASFRA04
96DESJARDINS Monique762-1283ASQCCDE
97MARICHAL Claude760-1303BDFRO27
98ADAM Ivan760-1303AVFRE07
99BELLEVILLE Pierre755-1353ADFRP04
100RAYNAUD Sylvie751-1393BSFRY21
101BLEUS Jean-Michel751-1393BSBEMAT
102MEUNIER Etienne751-1393BSBEMAT
103JOLI Suzel750-1403BSFRK32
104COULOMBE Sylvain748-1423AVQCSHR
105DUTERQUE Sabine746-1443BVFRB11
106TESSIER Claude745-1453ASFRX04
107GUILLOU Thierry745-1453ASFRS33
108IDDENDEN Patricia742-1483AVBEMOS
109SAMOYEAU Delphine734-1563ASFRD02
110DUPRAZ Nicolas725-1653BSFRF12
111ENGELBERGER Carole713-1773ASCHCOT
112CALVEZ Renée703-1873AVFRS27
113DOUYEAU Lionel701-1893BSFRO34
114ERRERA Elisabeth680-2103ADFRY12
115DESMEULES Odette671-2193AVQCMCM
116CHABAUD Michel667-2233AVFRS23
117CATALAN Bernadette662-2283BVFRT07
118AUDRAIN Bertrand658-2323AVFRS02
119BELNAND Simone634-2563BRFRC01