Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 14/04/2020
Joueurs : 1037 Top = 876
Joueurs par série : 77 N1 109 N2 133 N3 312 N4 264 N5 100 N6 42 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1CHINCHOLLE Thierry876TOP1ASFRU16
2LEROY Fabien876TOP1ASBEBRA
3TOURNEDOUET Corentin876TOP1AEFRVJ10
4MANIQUANT Franck876TOP1ASFRT03
5CHANSON Nicolas876TOP1ASFRW03
6HOUILLON Gauthier876TOP1AEFRK06
7BATTEFORT Maxime876TOP1ASFRH05
8LECUT Guillaume876TOP1BSFRM09
9BOSSE Olivier876TOP1ASBEBRA
10BOVET David876TOP1ASCHBLE
11SAUZE Gilles876TOP1BSFRO16
12FORTIN Guillaume876TOP1ASQCBOU
13MICHEL Antonin876TOP1ASFRT03
14TESSIER Samson876TOP1AEFRW03
15DUBREUIL Julien876TOP1BSFRR10
16BÉDARD François876TOP1BVQCLA7
17SANTI Romain876TOP1ASBEBRA
18JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston876TOP1AEFRL19
19DELAFONTAINE Hugo876TOP1ASCHBLE
20BOCCON Gérard876TOP1ASFRF04
21AUBERT Nicolas876TOP1BSFRL37
22MAQUAIRE Nicolas876TOP1ASFRG39
23GAUCHARD Mickaël876TOP1ASFRS31
24MALLEGOL Quentin876TOP1BEFRS27
25TESSIER Jean876TOP1BSFRW03
26DELAFORGE Arnaud875-11ASFRV33
27EGGERMONT Louis875-11ASBEBRA
28BONI Ayodélé Hervé875-11ASBJGZSC
29PERES Michel875-11BVFRV21
30THOMAS Nicolas875-11ASFRH04
31BONNAMOUR Nicolas875-11BSFRH04
32COUSTILLAS Christian875-11ASFRV07
33RAVOT Sylvain875-11ASFRK06
34BOIRON Tiphaine875-11BSFRL37
35JEMPF Luc875-11ASFRK06
36VAN BELLE David875-11BSBEWAT
37SINGER Pierre-Claude875-11ASFRF04
38BERNARDIN Olivier874-21ASQCLAU
39COSTE Denis874-21BSFRI06
40GRIMAL Rémi874-21AEFRH04
41SEIXAS Roberto873-31BECHAGA
42RICOUR Stéphane873-31ASBECIN
43MANGENOT Fabien873-31BSFRG02
44ROUSSEAU Antoine873-31AEFRT03
45CALENDINI Pierre873-31BSFRH05
46DELANOE Sullivan873-31ASFRH04
47CONTROU Joan872-41ASFRY03
48TAPSOBA Athanase872-41BSFRV07
49SARTRE Fabien872-41BSFRY03
50LACHKAR Jacques872-41BVFRT03
51CLAVIER Bernard871-51BSCHFRI
52FELEZ Mélodie871-51ASFRG12
53TCHIAKPE Gevron870-61BSBJGZSC
54LEROY Francis870-61ASFRK05
55BERRY Franck869-71BSFRJ35
56AYMON Christiane869-71ASCHVOU
57FOURNIER Jacques869-71ASFRJ07
58DAMIANO Alain866-101BSFRQ17
59MACQUET Patrice866-101ASFRG02
60BRUYERE Marc866-101ASFRM09
61PETITJEAN Daniel865-111ASQCLOR
62BLISSON Yves864-121BSFRO08
63BOULIANNE Germain864-121ASQCOUT
64BRELLE Jean-Pierre863-131BSFRF15
65ROYER Luce862-141BVFRE14
66CAU Benjamin862-141BSFRL19
67GUIZARD Jean-Michel861-151ASFRP12
68FAUCHER Stéphane860-161BSFRW04
69NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.859-171ASQCBOU
70COUDOUR Bruno859-171BSFRJ07
71STAINER Michel858-181BSFRD05
72HIERSO Daniel858-181BSFRQ10
73DAIGLE Jean856-201AVQCOUT
74BELLAME Georges854-221BSFRQ10
75BARTIER Frédéric847-291BVFRR03
76COUTURE Gilles827-491BVQCGRM
77POULAT Rémy824-521ASFRL30