Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 14/04/2020
Joueurs : 1037 Top = 876
Joueurs par série : 77 N1 109 N2 133 N3 312 N4 264 N5 100 N6 42 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1CREAC'H David876TOP3BSFRH11
2CAUSSE Steve876TOP3AEFRH04
3VULIN Muriel875-13BSFRL17
4DELHOME Raphaël875-13ASFRM18
5MOREL Jean-Baptiste875-13BSFRH04
6BERTRAND Benoît874-23BSFRB02
7GUEREL Stéphane874-23BJFRPJ07
8D'HONT Gérard872-43AVFRE24
9VIOLEAU Denis871-53ASFRX39
10PILARD Jean-Pierre871-53BVFRD05
11LEPIN André870-63BVFRR05
12PAINTOUX Yannick869-73ASFRB14
13GRIMAL Manuella869-73BSFRP01
14CEPITELLI Anne868-83BSFRM43
15DLIM Nicolas868-83ASFRK06
16ROLLET Claire868-83BVFRH18
17L'HOTE Patrick868-83AVFRK02
18GASCUEL Benjamin868-83BEFRCJ03
19CALVEZ Jean-Yves867-93BSFRS06
20NOUMONVI Joël Arsène867-93BSBJCOR
21SIMONNET Jean-Guy866-103BVFRJ03
22MAES Eric866-103ASFRG34
23MULLER Jean-Pierre866-103ASFRA04
24VICTOIRE Véronique866-103ASFRV33
25DE MUYNCK Maryline865-113ASBEYOD
26COMTE Christophe865-113ASFRR01
27JÄGER Bernadette865-113BSFRG02
28DESBIENS Gisèle865-113BSQCCHI
29MALTERRE Philippe865-113ASFRP13
30BERTRAND Sonia864-123ASFRQ32
31BERNIER Murielle864-123BSFRR10
32GRUCHOT Annie863-133BVFRO11
33ORSAZ Gisèle862-143BSFRL36
34SALIOU Marie-Thé862-143BDFRS16
35SUCK Flavien862-143BSFRL34
36BEYLS Benoit861-153ASFRG12
37QUÉNEAU Jocelyne861-153ADFRD05
38DELAIRE Julien861-153BSFRH04
39DUPRAZ Nicolas861-153BSFRF12
40MARCHAND Claude-Annie860-163BVFRJ18
41SQUINABOL Stéphane860-163ASFRV07
42LEMOINE Nicolas860-163BSFRG22
43MANGENOT Jocelyne859-173BVFRD10
44LEGRAND Mireille859-173BVFRC03
45LACRAMPE Sylvie859-173ASFRH24
46FERNANDEZ José859-173BSFRA02
47DURAND Jacqueline859-173AVFRS28
48RANNOU Gwendal858-183BSFRH05
49BAGUE Nicolas858-183AEFRC03
50MEUNIER Etienne858-183BSBEMAT
51ARNOU Jocelyne858-183BSFRP07
52FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe857-193BSFRW04
53STEPHAN Michel857-193ASFRD04
54TOLLARD Frank857-193ASFRK14
55GASTON Daniel857-193BVFRB23
56ABAUL Aline857-193BSFRQ03
57BARBET Eliane856-203BVFRW02
58LAPORTE Maryse856-203BVFRB22
59FERNSNER Philippe856-203ASFRK21
60BASSERES Louis856-203ADFRI07
61DESJARDINS Monique855-213ASQCCDE
62POINTIS Sophie855-213BSFRV09
63SERVAEGE John855-213BSFRN34
64MUHLEMANN Doriane855-213BSCHLAN
65AUDRAIN Bertrand855-213AVFRS02
66BLEUS Jean-Michel855-213BSBEMAT
67GAGNARD Patrick855-213BSFRS12
68ROBETTE Lucas855-213AEBEACJ
69THEVENOT Maxime855-213ASFRC02
70RISS Claude854-223ASFRA10
71ZEBRE Omer854-223BSFRQ36
72MIQUET Patricia854-223AVFRL34
73BOUCHARD Marco853-233BSQCTRV
74SCATTON Jean-Pierre852-243BVFRV07
75ADAM Ivan852-243AVFRE07
76RIPONI Eric852-243BSFRN06
77GASTAL Laurent851-253ASFRV11
78WEBER Sylvie851-253AVFRL13
79COBET Patrice850-263ASFRG05
80BELLEVILLE Pierre849-273ADFRP04
81DRAUX Michel849-273BVFRG27
82ROSSIGNOL Mireille849-273BVFRL30
83ROLAND Philippe849-273BSFRA10
84GOIZET Annette848-283ADFRM03
85DUBREUIL Ghislain848-283ASFRR10
86RAYNAUD Sylvie848-283BSFRY21
87BEUZELIN Béatrice848-283AVFRM09
88MATHIEU Nadine847-293ASFRW03
89DELBOURG Roger846-303BDFRO08
90DELCOURT Dominique846-303AVFRS13
91DARDENNE Chantal845-313ASFRA04
92TESSIER Claude845-313ASFRX04
93BENGUIGUI Sylvie844-323BVFRH05
94CAUCHON Gérard844-323BVQCLA7
95KISSLING Marie-Josée843-333AVCHBOU
96ATALLAH Hafedh843-333BSTNTU
97DUTERQUE Sabine840-363BVFRB11
98AUZANNEAU Thierry839-373ASFRV11
99DOUYEAU Lionel839-373BSFRO34
100FAURE Jacques837-393BVFRB11
101EL KHAZEN Maud835-413ASLB
102DESMEULES Odette834-423AVQCMCM
103GUILLOU Thierry834-423ASFRS33
104DUTEY Stéphane831-453BSFRV33
105LELARGE Eveline831-453BSFRV33
106LE ROUGE Christian828-483BDFRJ42
107TESSIER Valérie826-503ASFRM09
108AWIGNAN Frédéric826-503BSBJPSC
109CALVEZ Renée813-633AVFRS27
110IDDENDEN Patricia813-633AVBEMOS
111BOUZINAC Rozenn811-653AVFRN07
112COLIN Olivier810-663ASFRN34
113DARRAS Sylvaine810-663BVFRG11
114JOYE Guy810-663BVFRU39
115LEFORT Christiane809-673ADFRO16
116BARATE Isabelle809-673ASBEHYA
117IRASQUE Alex809-673ASFRQ28
118JOLI Suzel809-673BSFRK32
119CRAWSHAW Richard807-693BVQCREP
120SAMOYEAU Delphine806-703ASFRD02
121GILBERT Jeanine805-713BVBEJAQ
122DAUVIN Marc804-723ASBEBAN
123SIVIGNON Martine804-723ASFRL14
124BESOHE Martine803-733AVBEMJA
125SCHNEE Gérard802-743BVFRA02
126GAUDIN Eric800-763ASFRG32
127GAUCHARD Stéphane797-793ASFRS31
128ERRERA Elisabeth792-843ADFRY12
129HUGOT Josyane792-843BVFRC07
130CLOUTIER Bernard790-863AVQCBEA
131CATALAN Bernadette774-1023BVFRT07
132COULOMBE Sylvain764-1123AVQCSHR
133BELNAND Simone698-1783BRFRC01