Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 1 du 15/04/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 1164 | Top = 1025 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 75 N1 | 110 N2 | 148 N3 | 361 N4 | 293 N5 | 125 N6 | 52 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOVET David | 1025 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | CLIGNY Antoine | 1025 | TOP | 2B | B | FR | T13 |
1 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1025 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1025 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | EGGERMONT Louis | 1025 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1025 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | S31 |
1 | MANIQUANT Franck | 1025 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | PETITJEAN Daniel | 1025 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LOR |
1 | RICOUR Stéphane | 1025 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | CIN |
1 | TESSIER Samson | 1025 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
11 | CONTROU Joan | 1024 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | Y03 |
11 | DELAFORGE Arnaud | 1024 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | V33 |
11 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1024 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
11 | JÄGER Bernadette | 1024 | -1 | 3B | S | FR | G02 |
11 | SEIXAS Roberto | 1024 | -1 | 1B | E | CH | AGA |
11 | TAPSOBA Athanase | 1024 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | V07 |
17 | BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé | 1023 | -2 | 1A | S | BJ | GZSC |
17 | FELEZ Mélodie | 1023 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | G12 |
17 | GUEREL Jérôme | 1023 | -2 | 2A | J | FR | PJ07 |
17 | GUILLOT Sean | 1023 | -2 | 6A | S | FR | B23 |
17 | MICHEL Antonin | 1023 | -2 | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
17 | SANTI Romain | 1023 | -2 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
17 | SAUZE Gilles | 1023 | -2 | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
17 | TRENDEL Daniel | 1023 | -2 | 2B | S | FR | K45 |
25 | BÉDARD François | 1022 | -3 | 1B | V | QC | LA7 |
25 | BOIRON Tiphaine | 1022 | -3 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
25 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1022 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
25 | COUSTILLAS Christian | 1022 | -3 | 1A | S | FR | V07 |
25 | HIRTH Christiane | 1022 | -3 | 4B | V | FR | A13 |
25 | VARLOT Gérard | 1022 | -3 | 2A | V | FR | F33 |
31 | DOL Jean | 1021 | -4 | 2A | S | FR | J17 |
31 | ROUSSEAU Antoine | 1021 | -4 | 1A | E | FR | T03 |
31 | SARTRE Fabien | 1021 | -4 | 1B | S | FR | Y03 |
34 | GASCUEL Benjamin | 1020 | -5 | 3B | E | FR | CJ03 |
34 | MACQUET Patrice | 1020 | -5 | 1A | S | FR | G02 |
34 | PLANTE Gaétan | 1020 | -5 | 2A | S | QC | BOU |
34 | TOURNEDOUET Corentin | 1020 | -5 | 1A | E | FR | VJ10 |
34 | VIOLEAU Denis | 1020 | -5 | 3A | S | FR | X39 |
39 | ACCHIARDI Eric | 1018 | -7 | 2B | S | FR | N07 |
39 | BELLANGER Julien | 1018 | -7 | 3B | S | FR | E24 |
39 | BOSSE Olivier | 1018 | -7 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
39 | CERF Sophie | 1018 | -7 | 2A | S | FR | P12 |
39 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 1018 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
39 | NGUYEN Pierre Q.T. | 1018 | -7 | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
39 | SAUVAGET Thomas | 1018 | -7 | 2A | S | FR | M22 |
39 | THOMAS Nicolas | 1018 | -7 | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
47 | DAIGLE Jean | 1017 | -8 | 1A | V | QC | OUT |
47 | DENARIAZ Alain | 1017 | -8 | 2A | S | FR | H14 |
47 | GANDY Marie-Hélène | 1017 | -8 | 2A | S | FR | M11 |
47 | RAMEL Jean-François | 1017 | -8 | 2A | V | FR | O16 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |