Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 15/04/2020
Joueurs : 1164 Top = 1025
Joueurs par série : 75 N1 110 N2 148 N3 361 N4 293 N5 125 N6 52 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BOVET David1025TOP1ASCHBLE
2TESSIER Samson1025TOP1AEFRW03
3RICOUR Stéphane1025TOP1ASBECIN
4GAUCHARD Mickaël1025TOP1ASFRS31
5DELANOE Sullivan1025TOP1ASFRH04
6EGGERMONT Louis1025TOP1ASBEBRA
7MANIQUANT Franck1025TOP1ASFRT03
8DUBREUIL Julien1025TOP1BSFRR10
9PETITJEAN Daniel1025TOP1ASQCLOR
10HOUILLON Gauthier1024-11AEFRK06
11TAPSOBA Athanase1024-11BSFRV07
12CONTROU Joan1024-11ASFRY03
13DELAFORGE Arnaud1024-11ASFRV33
14SEIXAS Roberto1024-11BECHAGA
15BONI Ayodélé Hervé1023-21ASBJGZSC
16SANTI Romain1023-21ASBEBRA
17MICHEL Antonin1023-21ASFRT03
18SAUZE Gilles1023-21BSFRO16
19FELEZ Mélodie1023-21ASFRG12
20CHANSON Nicolas1022-31ASFRW03
21BÉDARD François1022-31BVQCLA7
22COUSTILLAS Christian1022-31ASFRV07
23BOIRON Tiphaine1022-31BSFRL37
24SARTRE Fabien1021-41BSFRY03
25ROUSSEAU Antoine1021-41AEFRT03
26MACQUET Patrice1020-51ASFRG02
27TOURNEDOUET Corentin1020-51AEFRVJ10
28NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.1018-71ASQCBOU
29GUIZARD Jean-Michel1018-71ASFRP12
30BOSSE Olivier1018-71ASBEBRA
31THOMAS Nicolas1018-71ASFRH04
32DAIGLE Jean1017-81AVQCOUT
33SINGER Pierre-Claude1017-81ASFRF04
34MAZOYER Eric1016-91ASFRK06
35BLISSON Yves1016-91BSFRO08
36BOULIANNE Germain1016-91ASQCOUT
37BATTEFORT Maxime1016-91ASFRH05
38VAN BELLE David1014-111BSBEWAT
39BOCCON Gérard1014-111ASFRF04
40CLAVIER Bernard1013-121BSCHFRI
41COSTE Denis1013-121BSFRI06
42HIERSO Daniel1011-141BSFRQ10
43LACHKAR Jacques1006-191BVFRT03
44TESSIER Jean1003-221BSFRW03
45MAQUAIRE Nicolas1003-221ASFRG39
46COUTURE Gilles1003-221BVQCGRM
47JEMPF Luc1002-231ASFRK06
48AUBERT Nicolas1001-241BSFRL37
49BRELLE Jean-Pierre1001-241BSFRF15
50MACQUART Mickaël1000-251BSFRE03
51MANGENOT Fabien997-281BSFRG02
52BERNARDIN Olivier995-301ASQCLAU
53GRIMAL Rémi993-321AEFRH04
54RAVOT Sylvain983-421ASFRK06
55JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston972-531AEFRL19
56BRUYERE Marc971-541ASFRM09
57DELAFONTAINE Hugo969-561ASCHBLE
58LECUT Guillaume969-561BSFRM09
59FORTIN Guillaume965-601ASQCBOU
60CHINCHOLLE Thierry965-601ASFRU16
61PERES Michel964-611BVFRV21
62ROYER Luce963-621BVFRE14
63COUDOUR Bruno961-641BSFRJ07
64HUOT Edouard953-721BSQCOUT
65LEBEAU Edouard952-731BSFRK06
66MALLEGOL Quentin950-751BEFRS27
67CALENDINI Pierre945-801BSFRH05
68DAMIANO Alain939-861BSFRQ17
69CAU Benjamin932-931BSFRL19
70BARTIER Frédéric926-991BVFRR03
71BONNAMOUR Nicolas900-1251BSFRH04
72POULAT Rémy899-1261ASFRL30
73BERRY Franck890-1351BSFRJ35
74BELLAME Georges870-1551BSFRQ10
75FAUCHER Stéphane862-1631BSFRW04