Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 15/04/2020
Joueurs : 1164 Top = 1025
Joueurs par série : 75 N1 110 N2 148 N3 361 N4 293 N5 125 N6 52 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1JÄGER Bernadette1024-13BSFRG02
2GASCUEL Benjamin1020-53BEFRCJ03
3VIOLEAU Denis1020-53ASFRX39
4BELLANGER Julien1018-73BSFRE24
5THEVENOT Maxime1017-83ASFRC02
6BIER Jacky1016-93BSFRK04
7BAGUE Nicolas1016-93AEFRC03
8WALLE Régis1015-103BSFRV05
9DELCOURT Dominique1015-103AVFRS13
10DESRUS Dany1014-113BSFRH24
11MANGENOT Jocelyne1013-123BVFRD10
12DUTEY Stéphane1013-123BSFRV33
13DUBREUIL Ghislain1012-133ASFRR10
14BOUCHARD Marco1012-133BSQCTRV
15BERTRAND Benoît1011-143BSFRB02
16LEROY-LE GOFF Monique1010-153ADFRJ32
17LEPIN André1010-153BVFRR05
18CREAC'H David1010-153BSFRH11
19GASTAL Laurent1010-153ASFRV11
20DOPPIA Daniel1010-153ASFRQ10
21FAURE Jacques1009-163BVFRB11
22PERON Patrick1009-163ASFRG12
23SUCK Flavien1009-163BSFRL34
24BENGUIGUI Sylvie1009-163BVFRH05
25GAGNARD Patrick1008-173BSFRS12
26D'HONT Gérard1008-173AVFRE24
27WEBER Sylvie1007-183AVFRL13
28VALLIET Pascal1006-193AVFRE03
29ZEBRE Omer1006-193BSFRQ36
30QUÉNEAU Jocelyne1005-203ADFRD05
31SIMONNET Jean-Guy1004-213BVFRJ03
32ROLLET Claire1003-223BVFRH18
33POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre1001-243AVFRX01
34MEUNIER Etienne1000-253BSBEMAT
35BERTRAND Sonia997-283ASFRQ32
36MALTERRE Philippe997-283ASFRP13
37COBET Patrice997-283ASFRG05
38GAUCHARD Stéphane996-293ASFRS31
39TESSIER Valérie994-313ASFRM09
40LEMOINE Nicolas994-313BSFRG22
41PAINTOUX Yannick993-323ASFRB14
42EL KHAZEN Maud993-323ASLB
43FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe992-333BSFRW04
44NOUMONVI Joël Arsène991-343BSBJCOR
45HOUDUSSE Christophe986-393BSFRS05
46DELAIRE Julien985-403BSFRH04
47LEGRAND Mireille977-483BVFRC03
48DLIM Nicolas975-503ASFRK06
49LECLERC Raphaël973-523BSFRK14
50DELHOME Raphaël968-573ASFRM18
51GAUDIN Eric964-613ASFRG32
52BERNIER Murielle958-673BSFRR10
53ROELANDT Philippe957-683AVBEMJA
54SALIOU Marie-Thé954-713BDFRS16
55MAES Eric953-723ASFRG34
56ROSSIGNOL Mireille951-743BVFRL30
57PRIZZON Jean-Louis951-743AVFRB11
58GOIZET Annette949-763ADFRM03
59PILARD Jean-Pierre946-793BVFRD05
60MIQUET Patricia943-823AVFRL34
61CALVEZ Jean-Yves943-823BSFRS06
62ROUBLOT Jean-Marie940-853BVFRT11
63COLIN Olivier938-873ASFRN34
64KISSLING Marie-Josée937-883AVCHBOU
65JOYE Guy936-893BVFRU39
66GILBERT Jeanine935-903BVBEJAQ
67DARRAS Sylvaine935-903BVFRG11
68MOREL Jean-Baptiste935-903BSFRH04
69CEPITELLI Anne934-913BSFRM43
70RISS Claude934-913ASFRA10
71GRUCHOT Annie933-923BVFRO11
72ROLAND Philippe933-923BSFRA10
73DESBIENS Gisèle932-933BSQCCHI
74ALBINI Anne930-953ASFRR12
75SERVAEGE John928-973BSFRN34
76GUILLOU Thierry927-983ASFRS33
77LEFORT Christiane925-1003ADFRO16
78GUEREL Stéphane923-1023BJFRPJ07
79AUDRAIN Bertrand920-1053AVFRS02
80AUZANNEAU Thierry919-1063ASFRV11
81TREMBLAY Marie-Paule919-1063BDQCMCM
82SCHAFFTER Barbara917-1083ASCHSCR
83ADAM Ivan917-1083AVFRE07
84GRIMAL Manuella915-1103BSFRP01
85CLEUZIOU Olivier915-1103ASFRH14
86MUHLEMANN Doriane914-1113BSCHLAN
87DUPRAZ Nicolas914-1113BSFRF12
88DURAND Jacqueline912-1133AVFRS28
89RIPONI Eric909-1163BSFRN06
90DARDENNE Chantal909-1163ASFRA04
91CAUCHON Gérard906-1193BVQCLA7
92LACRAMPE Sylvie903-1223ASFRH24
93L'HOTE Patrick901-1243AVFRK02
94SLABODSKY Gérard901-1243BDFRH05
95GASTON Daniel900-1253BVFRB23
96BASSERES Louis898-1273ADFRI07
97COTENTIN Pierre893-1323BDFRL28
98DELBOURG Roger893-1323BDFRO08
99ABAUL Aline892-1333BSFRQ03
100BLEUS Jean-Michel892-1333BSBEMAT
101ERRERA Elisabeth891-1343ADFRY12
102ARNOU Jocelyne890-1353BSFRP07
103COULOMBE Sylvain888-1373AVQCSHR
104BIERMANN Patrice886-1393BSFRL19
105HAUW Thierry885-1403AVFRY21
106VICTOIRE Véronique884-1413ASFRV33
107BEYLS Benoit883-1423ASFRG12
108TESSIER Claude877-1483ASFRX04
109BARATE Isabelle876-1493ASBEHYA
110DAUVIN Marc874-1513ASBEBAN
111RAYNAUD Sylvie873-1523BSFRY21
112PEPINO Régis870-1553ASFRY03
113GARNIER Frédéric868-1573BSFRL16
114SQUINABOL Stéphane866-1593ASFRV07
115COMTE Christophe865-1603ASFRR01
116DESMEULES Odette860-1653AVQCMCM
117ENGELBERGER Carole858-1673ASCHCOT
118MARTIAL Colette857-1683BVFRQ16
119CALVEZ Renée854-1713AVFRS27
120TOLLARD Frank853-1723ASFRK14
121CLOUTIER Bernard852-1733AVQCBEA
122GUEUTAL Anthony849-1763ASFRR10
123BALLANGER Arlette849-1763AVFRJ18
124POINTIS Sophie849-1763BSFRV09
125BEUZELIN Béatrice849-1763AVFRM09
126BARBET Eliane845-1803BVFRW02
127FERNSNER Philippe845-1803ASFRK21
128LELARGE Eveline841-1843BSFRV33
129GOURDEAU Hélène841-1843ASFRJ03
130JOLI Suzel838-1873BSFRK32
131LAPORTE Maryse838-1873BVFRB22
132HUGOT Josyane837-1883BVFRC07
133BESOHE Martine834-1913AVBEMJA
134DUTERQUE Sabine834-1913BVFRB11
135ISRAEL Monique833-1923BDFRF04
136FERNANDEZ José826-1993BSFRA02
137DOUYEAU Lionel822-2033BSFRO34
138SCHNEE Gérard817-2083BVFRA02
139ORSAZ Gisèle809-2163BSFRL36
140SCATTON Jean-Pierre808-2173BVFRV07
141IDDENDEN Patricia806-2193AVBEMOS
142DRAUX Michel803-2223BVFRG27
143DESJARDINS Monique796-2293ASQCCDE
144BELLEVILLE Pierre788-2373ADFRP04
145BRUNIER Monique759-2663BVFRT00
146CATALAN Bernadette736-2893BVFRT07
147SAMOYEAU Delphine727-2983ASFRD02
148BELNAND Simone706-3193BRFRC01