Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 15/04/2020
Joueurs : 1006 Top = 884
Joueurs par série : 74 N1 102 N2 135 N3 321 N4 245 N5 91 N6 38 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1CHANSON Nicolas884TOP1ASFRW03
2FELEZ Mélodie884TOP1ASFRG12
3LECUT Guillaume884TOP1BSFRM09
4HOUILLON Gauthier884TOP1AEFRK06
5COUSTILLAS Christian884TOP1ASFRV07
6MANIQUANT Franck884TOP1ASFRT03
7ROUSSEAU Antoine884TOP1AEFRT03
8MICHEL Antonin884TOP1ASFRT03
9MALLEGOL Quentin884TOP1BEFRS27
10BERNARDIN Olivier884TOP1ASQCLAU
11TOURNEDOUET Corentin884TOP1AEFRVJ10
12THOMAS Nicolas884TOP1ASFRH04
13DELANOE Sullivan884TOP1ASFRH04
14BATTEFORT Maxime884TOP1ASFRH05
15SEIXAS Roberto884TOP1BECHAGA
16CHINCHOLLE Thierry884TOP1ASFRU16
17SANTI Romain884TOP1ASBEBRA
18BOULIANNE Germain884TOP1ASQCOUT
19DELAFONTAINE Hugo884TOP1ASCHBLE
20JEMPF Luc884TOP1ASFRK06
21RICOUR Stéphane884TOP1ASBECIN
22BÉDARD François884TOP1BVQCLA7
23BONNAMOUR Nicolas884TOP1BSFRH04
24BLISSON Yves884TOP1BSFRO08
25MANGENOT Fabien884TOP1BSFRG02
26MAQUAIRE Nicolas884TOP1ASFRG39
27BOCCON Gérard884TOP1ASFRF04
28BOSSE Olivier884TOP1ASBEBRA
29TESSIER Samson884TOP1AEFRW03
30TESSIER Jean884TOP1BSFRW03
31PERES Michel884TOP1BVFRV21
32GAUCHARD Mickaël884TOP1ASFRS31
33GUIZARD Jean-Michel883-11ASFRP12
34BERRY Franck882-21BSFRJ35
35LACHKAR Jacques882-21BVFRT03
36PETITJEAN Daniel882-21ASQCLOR
37FORTIN Guillaume882-21ASQCBOU
38AUBERT Nicolas882-21BSFRL37
39MACQUET Patrice882-21ASFRG02
40BRELLE Jean-Pierre882-21BSFRF15
41BRUYERE Marc882-21ASFRM09
42CALENDINI Pierre882-21BSFRH05
43DAMIANO Alain882-21BSFRQ17
44DELAFORGE Arnaud882-21ASFRV33
45RAVOT Sylvain881-31ASFRK06
46BOVET David881-31ASCHBLE
47DAIGLE Jean880-41AVQCOUT
48JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston879-51AEFRL19
49COUDOUR Bruno879-51BSFRJ07
50COSTE Denis879-51BSFRI06
51SAUZE Gilles879-51BSFRO16
52EGGERMONT Louis879-51ASBEBRA
53MAZOYER Eric877-71ASFRK06
54DUBREUIL Julien877-71BSFRR10
55CAU Benjamin877-71BSFRL19
56LEBEAU Edouard877-71BSFRK06
57BOIRON Tiphaine877-71BSFRL37
58POULAT Rémy875-91ASFRL30
59MACQUART Mickaël875-91BSFRE03
60FAUCHER Stéphane875-91BSFRW04
61CONTROU Joan874-101ASFRY03
62TCHIAKPE Gevron874-101BSBJGZSC
63BONI Ayodélé Hervé874-101ASBJGZSC
64SARTRE Fabien873-111BSFRY03
65GRIMAL Rémi872-121AEFRH04
66BRENEZ Yves870-141BVBEMAT
67NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.864-201ASQCBOU
68COUTURE Gilles850-341BVQCGRM
69TAPSOBA Athanase849-351BSFRV07
70VAN BELLE David849-351BSBEWAT
71BELLAME Georges843-411BSFRQ10
72BARTIER Frédéric840-441BVFRR03
73CLAVIER Bernard818-661BSCHFRI
74SINGER Pierre-Claude804-801ASFRF04