Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 16/04/2020
Joueurs : 995 Top = 1037
Joueurs par série : 79 N1 100 N2 127 N3 301 N4 255 N5 92 N6 41 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1LEROY Fabien1037TOP1ASBEBRA
2FELEZ Mélodie1037TOP1ASFRG12
3LEGUAY Christophe1037TOP1BSFRZ00
4MANIQUANT Franck1037TOP1ASFRT03
5BOIRON Gilles1037TOP1BSFRL37
6THOMAS Nicolas1037TOP1ASFRH04
7CHANSON Nicolas1037TOP1ASFRW03
8BRELLE Jean-Pierre1037TOP1BSFRF15
9ROUSSEAU Antoine1037TOP1AEFRT03
10MAZOYER Eric1037TOP1ASFRK06
11CLAVIER Bernard1037TOP1BSCHFRI
12PERES Michel1037TOP1BVFRV21
13BOVET David1037TOP1ASCHBLE
14BERRY Franck1037TOP1BSFRJ35
15BERNARDIN Olivier1037TOP1ASQCLAU
16LACHKAR Jacques1037TOP1BVFRT03
17DELANOE Sullivan1037TOP1ASFRH04
18TESSIER Samson1037TOP1AEFRW03
19JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston1037TOP1AEFRL19
20DUBREUIL Julien1037TOP1BSFRR10
21SAUZE Gilles1037TOP1BSFRO16
22TAPSOBA Athanase1037TOP1BSFRV07
23SARTRE Fabien1037TOP1BSFRY03
24BONNAMOUR Nicolas1037TOP1BSFRH04
25COUSTILLAS Christian1037TOP1ASFRV07
26TESSIER Jean1037TOP1BSFRW03
27LOUBIERE Laurent1037TOP1ASFRU16
28TOURNEDOUET Corentin1037TOP1AEFRVJ10
29MICHEL Antonin1037TOP1ASFRT03
30BRUYERE Marc1037TOP1ASFRM09
31CHINCHOLLE Thierry1037TOP1ASFRU16
32MALLEGOL Quentin1037TOP1BEFRS27
33AUBERT Nicolas1037TOP1BSFRL37
34RICOUR Stéphane1036-11ASBECIN
35HIERSO Daniel1036-11BSFRQ10
36BOULIANNE Germain1036-11ASQCOUT
37FORTIN Guillaume1036-11ASQCBOU
38BOSSE Olivier1036-11ASBEBRA
39GAUCHARD Mickaël1036-11ASFRS31
40BOCCON Gérard1036-11ASFRF04
41DELAFONTAINE Hugo1036-11ASCHBLE
42HUOT Edouard1036-11BSQCOUT
43MAQUAIRE Nicolas1036-11ASFRG39
44HOUILLON Gauthier1035-21AEFRK06
45GRIMAL Rémi1035-21AEFRH04
46AYMON Christiane1035-21ASCHVOU
47SANTI Romain1034-31ASBEBRA
48POULAT Rémy1034-31ASFRL30
49LEBEAU Edouard1034-31BSFRK06
50SEIXAS Roberto1034-31BECHAGA
51BATTEFORT Maxime1033-41ASFRH05
52PETITJEAN Daniel1033-41ASQCLOR
53EGGERMONT Louis1033-41ASBEBRA
54NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.1032-51ASQCBOU
55FAUCHER Stéphane1032-51BSFRW04
56BONI Ayodélé Hervé1032-51ASBJGZSC
57SINGER Pierre-Claude1031-61ASFRF04
58COSTE Denis1031-61BSFRI06
59COUTURE Gilles1031-61BVQCGRM
60DJIBRIL Moussa-Fils1030-71BSBJMSC
61CAU Benjamin1028-91BSFRL19
62LECUT Guillaume1027-101BSFRM09
63VAN DEN BORREN Cédric1027-101BSFRT03
64ROYER Luce1026-111BVFRE14
65TCHIAKPE Gevron1025-121BSBJGZSC
66VAN BELLE David1025-121BSBEWAT
67RAVOT Sylvain1022-151ASFRK06
68BARTIER Frédéric1019-181BVFRR03
69DAMIANO Alain1019-181BSFRQ17
70CONTROU Joan1019-181ASFRY03
71CALENDINI Pierre1017-201BSFRH05
72BÉDARD François1011-261BVQCLA7
73JEMPF Luc1011-261ASFRK06
74MANGENOT Fabien1008-291BSFRG02
75BOIRON Tiphaine1006-311BSFRL37
76DAIGLE Jean999-381AVQCOUT
77BELLAME Georges993-441BSFRQ10
78BLISSON Yves978-591BSFRO08
79GUIZARD Jean-Michel977-601ASFRP12