Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 16/04/2020
Joueurs : 995 Top = 1037
Joueurs par série : 79 N1 100 N2 127 N3 301 N4 255 N5 92 N6 41 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BERTRAND Benoît1037TOP3BSFRB02
2GUEUTAL Anthony1037TOP3ASFRR10
3MEUNIER Etienne1037TOP3BSBEMAT
4MOREL Jean-Baptiste1036-13BSFRH04
5VIOLEAU Denis1035-23ASFRX39
6MANGENOT Jocelyne1035-23BVFRD10
7DELHOME Raphaël1035-23ASFRM18
8CREAC'H David1035-23BSFRH11
9THEVENOT Maxime1034-33ASFRC02
10GASTAL Laurent1034-33ASFRV11
11FRANCART Simone1033-43ASFRH14
12RISS Claude1032-53ASFRA10
13BLEUS Jean-Michel1032-53BSBEMAT
14NOUMONVI Joël Arsène1032-53BSBJCOR
15CALVEZ Jean-Yves1032-53BSFRS06
16PAINTOUX Yannick1031-63ASFRB14
17CAUSSE Steve1031-63AEFRH04
18BIERMANN Patrice1026-113BSFRL19
19KISSLING Marie-Josée1026-113AVCHBOU
20BELLANGER Julien1026-113BSFRE24
21DUTEY Stéphane1026-113BSFRV33
22SUCK Flavien1023-143BSFRL34
23HOUDUSSE Christophe1021-163BSFRS05
24LEPIN André1021-163BVFRR05
25TESSIER Valérie1021-163ASFRM09
26DOPPIA Daniel1019-183ASFRQ10
27WEBER Sylvie1017-203AVFRL13
28PERON Patrick1017-203ASFRG12
29SERVAEGE John1014-233BSFRN34
30MULLER Jean-Pierre1013-243ASFRA04
31D'HONT Gérard1012-253AVFRE24
32PEPINO Régis1008-293ASFRY03
33MAES Eric1007-303ASFRG34
34SAMOYEAU Delphine1005-323ASFRD02
35DELAIRE Julien1005-323BSFRH04
36COMTE Christophe1005-323ASFRR01
37QUÉNEAU Jocelyne1004-333ADFRD05
38AUBIN François1004-333AVFRJ03
39DUBREUIL Ghislain1001-363ASFRR10
40GILBERT Jeanine1001-363BVBEJAQ
41BEUZELIN Béatrice998-393AVFRM09
42POINTIS Sophie998-393BSFRV09
43L'HOTE Patrick998-393AVFRK02
44LAPORTE Maryse998-393BVFRB22
45PILARD Jean-Pierre998-393BVFRD05
46BOUCHARD Marco998-393BSQCTRV
47MARTIAL Colette997-403BVFRQ16
48DUPRAZ Nicolas997-403BSFRF12
49GAUDIN Eric996-413ASFRG32
50ALBINI Anne993-443ASFRR12
51GRUCHOT Annie992-453BVFRO11
52GRIMAL Manuella991-463BSFRP01
53SQUINABOL Stéphane989-483ASFRV07
54SCHAFFTER Barbara988-493ASCHSCR
55GUEREL Stéphane986-513BJFRPJ07
56MARCHAND Claude-Annie983-543BVFRJ18
57JOLI Suzel982-553BSFRK32
58ABAUL Aline981-563BSFRQ03
59ADAM Ivan979-583AVFRE07
60BENGUIGUI Sylvie978-593BVFRH05
61FAURE Jacques978-593BVFRB11
62LACRAMPE Sylvie978-593ASFRH24
63FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe977-603BSFRW04
64FERNSNER Philippe977-603ASFRK21
65MATHIEU Nadine975-623ASFRW03
66DESMEULES Odette975-623AVQCMCM
67AUDRAIN Bertrand975-623AVFRS02
68VICTOIRE Véronique974-633ASFRV33
69SCATTON Jean-Pierre973-643BVFRV07
70CAUCHON Gérard973-643BVQCLA7
71ZEBRE Omer973-643BSFRQ36
72ARNOU Jocelyne972-653BSFRP07
73DESBIENS Gisèle972-653BSQCCHI
74JOYE Guy970-673BVFRU39
75BEYLS Benoit970-673ASFRG12
76COLIN Olivier963-743ASFRN34
77DELBOURG Roger963-743BDFRO08
78ORSAZ Gisèle960-773BSFRL36
79CEPITELLI Anne958-793BSFRM43
80DELCOURT Dominique957-803AVFRS13
81IDDENDEN Patricia953-843AVBEMOS
82CLOUTIER Bernard952-853AVQCBEA
83LECLERC Raphaël950-873BSFRK14
84AWIGNAN Frédéric950-873BSBJPSC
85DOUYEAU Lionel950-873BSFRO34
86ROLLET Claire949-883BVFRH18
87SALIOU Marie-Thé948-893BDFRS16
88BARATE Isabelle946-913ASBEHYA
89SLABODSKY Gérard943-943BDFRH05
90GASCUEL Benjamin942-953BEFRCJ03
91DUTERQUE Sabine940-973BVFRB11
92IRASQUE Alex938-993ASFRQ28
93CALVEZ Renée938-993AVFRS27
94MUHLEMANN Doriane937-1003BSCHLAN
95BERTRAND Sonia937-1003ASFRQ32
96LELARGE Eveline936-1013BSFRV33
97HUGOT Josyane936-1013BVFRC07
98COULOMBE Sylvain936-1013AVQCSHR
99DARRAS Sylvaine932-1053BVFRG11
100JÄGER Bernadette932-1053BSFRG02
101GUILLOU Thierry931-1063ASFRS33
102GOIZET Annette931-1063ADFRM03
103MALTERRE Philippe929-1083ASFRP13
104DESJARDINS Monique928-1093ASQCCDE
105LEMOINE Nicolas928-1093BSFRG22
106DARDENNE Chantal923-1143ASFRA04
107TESSIER Claude922-1153ASFRX04
108TREMBLAY Marie-Paule918-1193BDQCMCM
109BERNIER Murielle915-1223BSFRR10
110LEFORT Christiane915-1223ADFRO16
111ROLAND Philippe915-1223BSFRA10
112LEGRAND Mireille913-1243BVFRC03
113GOURDEAU Hélène912-1253ASFRJ03
114ERRERA Elisabeth912-1253ADFRY12
115PRIZZON Jean-Louis910-1273AVFRB11
116FERNANDEZ José909-1283BSFRA02
117BRUNIER Monique906-1313BVFRT00
118BIER Jacky904-1333BSFRK04
119RAYNAUD Sylvie904-1333BSFRY21
120RIPONI Eric904-1333BSFRN06
121BASSERES Louis888-1493ADFRI07
122BELLEVILLE Pierre880-1573ADFRP04
123GASTON Daniel871-1663BVFRB23
124CRAWSHAW Richard870-1673BVQCREP
125BARBET Eliane866-1713BVFRW02
126CATALAN Bernadette821-2163BVFRT07
127TOLLARD Frank585-4523ASFRK14