Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 16/04/2020
Joueurs : 824 Top = 932
Joueurs par série : 77 N1 90 N2 113 N3 243 N4 191 N5 76 N6 34 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BOSSE Olivier932TOP1ASBEBRA
2BERNARDIN Olivier930-21ASQCLAU
3LEROY Fabien930-21ASBEBRA
4FELEZ Mélodie930-21ASFRG12
5DELAFONTAINE Hugo930-21ASCHBLE
6BRELLE Jean-Pierre930-21BSFRF15
7BRENEZ Yves930-21BVBEMAT
8TESSIER Samson930-21AEFRW03
9LECUT Guillaume930-21BSFRM09
10MANIQUANT Franck930-21ASFRT03
11JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston930-21AEFRL19
12BOVET David930-21ASCHBLE
13TOURNEDOUET Corentin930-21AEFRVJ10
14SAUZE Gilles930-21BSFRO16
15TAPSOBA Athanase930-21BSFRV07
16COUSTILLAS Christian930-21ASFRV07
17MICHEL Antonin930-21ASFRT03
18BOULIANNE Germain930-21ASQCOUT
19MANGENOT Fabien930-21BSFRG02
20THOMAS Nicolas930-21ASFRH04
21GRIMAL Rémi930-21AEFRH04
22SANTI Romain930-21ASBEBRA
23BOCCON Gérard930-21ASFRF04
24SEIXAS Roberto930-21BECHAGA
25BÉDARD François930-21BVQCLA7
26RICOUR Stéphane930-21ASBECIN
27ROYER Luce928-41BVFRE14
28LEGUAY Christophe928-41BSFRZ00
29GAUCHARD Mickaël928-41ASFRS31
30EGGERMONT Louis928-41ASBEBRA
31BLISSON Yves927-51BSFRO08
32FORTIN Guillaume927-51ASQCBOU
33MAZOYER Eric927-51ASFRK06
34RAVOT Sylvain927-51ASFRK06
35VAN BELLE David927-51BSBEWAT
36MAQUAIRE Nicolas927-51ASFRG39
37AUBERT Nicolas927-51BSFRL37
38MALLEGOL Quentin925-71BEFRS27
39POULAT Rémy925-71ASFRL30
40CALENDINI Pierre925-71BSFRH05
41FAUCHER Stéphane925-71BSFRW04
42LOUBIERE Laurent925-71ASFRU16
43TESSIER Jean925-71BSFRW03
44CONTROU Joan923-91ASFRY03
45COSTE Denis923-91BSFRI06
46BATTEFORT Maxime923-91ASFRH05
47CHINCHOLLE Thierry921-111ASFRU16
48HIERSO Daniel919-131BSFRQ10
49BARTIER Frédéric915-171BVFRR03
50BERRY Franck906-261BSFRJ35
51SARTRE Fabien906-261BSFRY03
52ROUSSEAU Antoine902-301AEFRT03
53NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.895-371ASQCBOU
54LACHKAR Jacques894-381BVFRT03
55CHANSON Nicolas884-481ASFRW03
56DELANOE Sullivan882-501ASFRH04
57VAN DEN BORREN Cédric881-511BSFRT03
58SINGER Pierre-Claude881-511ASFRF04
59LEBEAU Edouard880-521BSFRK06
60PETITJEAN Daniel880-521ASQCLOR
61JEMPF Luc880-521ASFRK06
62DUBREUIL Julien880-521BSFRR10
63HOUILLON Gauthier878-541AEFRK06
64DAIGLE Jean874-581AVQCOUT
65BOIRON Gilles873-591BSFRL37
66BOIRON Tiphaine872-601BSFRL37
67AYMON Christiane870-621ASCHVOU
68GUIZARD Jean-Michel870-621ASFRP12
69BONNAMOUR Nicolas859-731BSFRH04
70PARPILLON Jacki858-741BSFRD15
71BELLAME Georges849-831BSFRQ10
72BONI Ayodélé Hervé847-851ASBJGZSC
73BRUYERE Marc842-901ASFRM09
74CLAVIER Bernard835-971BSCHFRI
75CAU Benjamin827-1051BSFRL19
76DJIBRIL Moussa-Fils821-1111BSBJMSC
77DAMIANO Alain808-1241BSFRQ17