Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 16/04/2020
Joueurs : 824 Top = 932
Joueurs par série : 77 N1 90 N2 113 N3 243 N4 191 N5 76 N6 34 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1CREAC'H David930-23BSFRH11
2THEVENOT Maxime928-43ASFRC02
3BELLANGER Julien927-53BSFRE24
4DELAIRE Julien927-53BSFRH04
5COLIN Olivier925-73ASFRN34
6MANGENOT Jocelyne925-73BVFRD10
7SUCK Flavien925-73BSFRL34
8GUEREL Stéphane923-93BJFRPJ07
9BEYLS Benoit921-113ASFRG12
10BERTRAND Sonia919-133ASFRQ32
11STEPHAN Michel916-163ASFRD04
12BERNIER Murielle915-173BSFRR10
13GOIZET Annette913-193ADFRM03
14BIERMANN Patrice909-233BSFRL19
15MARCHAND Claude-Annie909-233BVFRJ18
16JÄGER Bernadette906-263BSFRG02
17GRUCHOT Annie906-263BVFRO11
18ALBINI Anne905-273ASFRR12
19MOREL Jean-Baptiste904-283BSFRH04
20TESSIER Valérie902-303ASFRM09
21GASCUEL Benjamin902-303BEFRCJ03
22DUTEY Stéphane902-303BSFRV33
23VICTOIRE Véronique899-333ASFRV33
24FRANCART Simone896-363ASFRH14
25BENGUIGUI Sylvie896-363BVFRH05
26CALVEZ Jean-Yves896-363BSFRS06
27PAINTOUX Yannick895-373ASFRB14
28ZEBRE Omer895-373BSFRQ36
29FERNSNER Philippe893-393ASFRK21
30DELHOME Raphaël893-393ASFRM18
31VIOLEAU Denis891-413ASFRX39
32PRIZZON Jean-Louis890-423AVFRB11
33SALIOU Marie-Thé890-423BDFRS16
34MEUNIER Etienne887-453BSBEMAT
35PERON Patrick883-493ASFRG12
36SQUINABOL Stéphane882-503ASFRV07
37POINTIS Sophie880-523BSFRV09
38DELCOURT Dominique879-533AVFRS13
39NOUMONVI Joël Arsène878-543BSBJCOR
40CLOUTIER Bernard878-543AVQCBEA
41MUHLEMANN Doriane878-543BSCHLAN
42RISS Claude877-553ASFRA10
43GAUDIN Eric877-553ASFRG32
44DUBREUIL Ghislain875-573ASFRR10
45BERTRAND Benoît873-593BSFRB02
46ATALLAH Hafedh872-603BSTNTU
47BLEUS Jean-Michel861-713BSBEMAT
48MAES Eric861-713ASFRG34
49PILARD Jean-Pierre861-713BVFRD05
50BIER Jacky859-733BSFRK04
51DARDENNE Chantal858-743ASFRA04
52ARNOU Jocelyne856-763BSFRP07
53MATHIEU Nadine855-773ASFRW03
54ROLAND Philippe855-773BSFRA10
55BOUCHARD Marco855-773BSQCTRV
56SCATTON Jean-Pierre853-793BVFRV07
57FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe852-803BSFRW04
58DOPPIA Daniel851-813ASFRQ10
59DUPRAZ Nicolas850-823BSFRF12
60MULLER Jean-Pierre849-833ASFRA04
61GILBERT Jeanine848-843BVBEJAQ
62LEFORT Christiane845-873ADFRO16
63DESJARDINS Monique843-893ASQCCDE
64AUDRAIN Bertrand841-913AVFRS02
65GASTAL Laurent838-943ASFRV11
66CAUCHON Gérard832-1003BVQCLA7
67ADAM Ivan832-1003AVFRE07
68FAURE Jacques831-1013BVFRB11
69CALVEZ Renée829-1033AVFRS27
70ERRERA Elisabeth826-1063ADFRY12
71BELLEVILLE Pierre826-1063ADFRP04
72ABAUL Aline825-1073BSFRQ03
73D'HONT Gérard824-1083AVFRE24
74DUTERQUE Sabine820-1123BVFRB11
75MALTERRE Philippe816-1163ASFRP13
76COMTE Christophe814-1183ASFRR01
77BEUZELIN Béatrice813-1193AVFRM09
78TESSIER Claude813-1193ASFRX04
79DESBIENS Gisèle812-1203BSQCCHI
80GUEUTAL Anthony811-1213ASFRR10
81DELBOURG Roger810-1223BDFRO08
82JOLI Suzel802-1303BSFRK32
83GASTON Daniel801-1313BVFRB23
84BARATE Isabelle797-1353ASBEHYA
85KISSLING Marie-Josée797-1353AVCHBOU
86L'HOTE Patrick792-1403AVFRK02
87GRIMAL Manuella792-1403BSFRP01
88BARBET Eliane791-1413BVFRW02
89DESMEULES Odette786-1463AVQCMCM
90SLABODSKY Gérard784-1483BDFRH05
91LEPIN André782-1503BVFRR05
92QUÉNEAU Jocelyne778-1543ADFRD05
93HOUDUSSE Christophe777-1553BSFRS05
94IRASQUE Alex774-1583ASFRQ28
95WEBER Sylvie773-1593AVFRL13
96CAUSSE Steve772-1603AEFRH04
97ORSAZ Gisèle771-1613BSFRL36
98LEGRAND Mireille766-1663BVFRC03
99DOUYEAU Lionel763-1693BSFRO34
100HUGOT Josyane763-1693BVFRC07
101OUAZAN Manuel761-1713ADFRH24
102JOYE Guy761-1713BVFRU39
103IDDENDEN Patricia757-1753AVBEMOS
104SERVAEGE John749-1833BSFRN34
105GUILLOU Thierry745-1873ASFRS33
106GOURDEAU Hélène740-1923ASFRJ03
107COULOMBE Sylvain737-1953AVQCSHR
108RAYNAUD Sylvie734-1983BSFRY21
109BASSERES Louis733-1993ADFRI07
110SAMOYEAU Delphine717-2153ASFRD02
111SCHAFFTER Barbara696-2363ASCHSCR
112RIPONI Eric692-2403BSFRN06
113CATALAN Bernadette663-2693BVFRT07