Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 17/04/2020
Joueurs : 1019 Top = 972
Joueurs par série : 77 N1 107 N2 134 N3 310 N4 255 N5 95 N6 41 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1DLIM Nicolas967-53ASFRK06
2GUEREL Stéphane966-63BJFRPJ07
3DOPPIA Daniel966-63ASFRQ10
4PAINTOUX Yannick964-83ASFRB14
5STEPHAN Michel959-133ASFRD04
6GRUCHOT Annie959-133BVFRO11
7DUTEY Stéphane957-153BSFRV33
8EUSTACHE Jordan957-153BEFRH04
9MEUNIER Etienne956-163BSBEMAT
10TESSIER Valérie956-163ASFRM09
11CREAC'H David956-163BSFRH11
12JÄGER Bernadette953-193BSFRG02
13GASTAL Laurent949-233ASFRV11
14SIMONNET Jean-Guy948-243BVFRJ03
15HOUDUSSE Christophe942-303BSFRS05
16BARATE Isabelle941-313ASBEHYA
17GILBERT Jeanine935-373BVBEJAQ
18MOREL Jean-Baptiste930-423BSFRH04
19BENGUIGUI Sylvie926-463BVFRH05
20VIOLEAU Denis926-463ASFRX39
21BAGUE Nicolas924-483AEFRC03
22VALLIET Pascal924-483AVFRE03
23LACRAMPE Sylvie924-483ASFRH24
24BEYLS Benoit923-493ASFRG12
25SUCK Flavien921-513BSFRL34
26BOUCHARD Marco920-523BSQCTRV
27FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe917-553BSFRW04
28LEPIN André917-553BVFRR05
29CALVEZ Jean-Yves916-563BSFRS06
30WEBER Sylvie913-593AVFRL13
31GAUDIN Eric912-603ASFRG32
32CLEUZIOU Olivier912-603ASFRH14
33GRIMAL Manuella912-603BSFRP01
34FAURE Jacques911-613BVFRB11
35LEROY-LE GOFF Monique910-623ADFRJ32
36COBET Patrice909-633ASFRG05
37DESBIENS Gisèle909-633BSQCCHI
38GUEUTAL Anthony907-653ASFRR10
39NOUMONVI Joël Arsène905-673BSBJCOR
40LECLERC Raphaël902-703BSFRK14
41PILARD Jean-Pierre901-713BVFRD05
42MULLER Jean-Pierre901-713ASFRA04
43DUBREUIL Ghislain900-723ASFRR10
44DARDENNE Chantal900-723ASFRA04
45THEVENOT Maxime899-733ASFRC02
46GASTON Daniel899-733BVFRB23
47EL KHAZEN Maud899-733ASLB
48DUPRAZ Nicolas895-773BSFRF12
49MATHIEU Nadine895-773ASFRW03
50BIER Jacky895-773BSFRK04
51COLIN Olivier894-783ASFRN34
52DELCOURT Dominique893-793AVFRS13
53BERTRAND Sonia890-823ASFRQ32
54POINTIS Sophie889-833BSFRV09
55SCATTON Jean-Pierre888-843BVFRV07
56BERNIER Murielle888-843BSFRR10
57SALIOU Marie-Thé884-883BDFRS16
58GAUCHARD Stéphane883-893ASFRS31
59GOIZET Annette881-913ADFRM03
60MALTERRE Philippe879-933ASFRP13
61SERVAEGE John876-963BSFRN34
62MAES Eric874-983ASFRG34
63BERTRAND Benoît872-1003BSFRB02
64D'HONT Gérard871-1013AVFRE24
65BARBET Eliane871-1013BVFRW02
66MARTIAL Colette870-1023BVFRQ16
67BASSERES Louis870-1023ADFRI07
68VICTOIRE Véronique870-1023ASFRV33
69AUDRAIN Bertrand867-1053AVFRS02
70MIQUET Patricia865-1073AVFRL34
71L'HOTE Patrick863-1093AVFRK02
72IRASQUE Alex860-1123ASFRQ28
73DELHOME Raphaël860-1123ASFRM18
74MUHLEMANN Doriane860-1123BSCHLAN
75BLEUS Jean-Michel859-1133BSBEMAT
76JOLI Suzel859-1133BSFRK32
77DRAUX Michel858-1143BVFRG27
78BELLEVILLE Pierre858-1143ADFRP04
79ARNOU Jocelyne858-1143BSFRP07
80ADAM Ivan856-1163AVFRE07
81ZEBRE Omer854-1183BSFRQ36
82GOURDEAU Hélène852-1203ASFRJ03
83KISSLING Marie-Josée852-1203AVCHBOU
84MANGENOT Jocelyne850-1223BVFRD10
85AWIGNAN Frédéric848-1243BSBJPSC
86QUENEAU Jocelyne844-1283ADFRD05
87DUTERQUE Sabine843-1293BVFRB11
88DESJARDINS Monique837-1353ASQCCDE
89LEFORT Christiane836-1363ADFRO16
90DESMEULES Odette834-1383AVQCMCM
91SCHNEE Gérard834-1383BVFRA02
92COMTE Christophe833-1393ASFRR01
93LELARGE Eveline833-1393BSFRV33
94GASCUEL Benjamin832-1403BEFRCJ03
95MERCHIERS Yannick828-1443BSFRL13
96FRANCART Simone824-1483ASFRH14
97CRAWSHAW Richard820-1523BVQCREP
98MENARD Ghislaine817-1553BVFRP07
99SLABODSKY Gérard814-1583BDFRH05
100PRIZZON Jean-Louis813-1593AVFRB11
101RAYNAUD Sylvie812-1603BSFRY21
102RISS Claude810-1623ASFRA10
103PAUCHARD Laure808-1643AVFRC01
104DOUYEAU Lionel808-1643BSFRO34
105TESSIER Claude807-1653ASFRX04
106SCHAFFTER Barbara805-1673ASCHSCR
107DURAND Jacqueline805-1673AVFRS28
108IDDENDEN Patricia804-1683AVBEMOS
109FERNSNER Philippe800-1723ASFRK21
110CALVEZ Renée798-1743AVFRS27
111DELBOURG Roger797-1753BDFRO08
112JOYE Guy795-1773BVFRU39
113LEGRAND Mireille793-1793BVFRC03
114ABAUL Aline792-1803BSFRQ03
115GAGNARD Patrick791-1813BSFRS12
116SQUINABOL Stéphane790-1823ASFRV07
117HUGOT Josyane790-1823BVFRC07
118SAMOYEAU Delphine779-1933ASFRD02
119PRINCE Louise778-1943BVQCLOR
120CARRY Gérard771-2013BVFRF19
121ORSAZ Gisèle759-2133BSFRL36
122COULOMBE Sylvain752-2203AVQCSHR
123RIPONI Eric751-2213BSFRN06
124FERNANDEZ José750-2223BSFRA02
125ROLAND Philippe748-2243BSFRA10
126BELNAND Simone745-2273BRFRC01
127BEUZELIN Béatrice744-2283AVFRM09
128ERRERA Elisabeth727-2453ADFRY12
129CATALAN Bernadette701-2713BVFRT07
130GUILLOU Thierry685-2873ASFRS33
131TREMBLAY Marie-Paule681-2913BDQCMCM
132ENGELBERGER Carole586-3863ASCHCOT
133TOLLARD Frank524-4483ASFRK14
134BIERMANN Patrice490-4823BSFRL19