Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 18/04/2020
Joueurs : 1042 Top = 1065
Joueurs par série : 73 N1 103 N2 146 N3 316 N4 267 N5 91 N6 46 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1EGGERMONT Louis1065TOP1ASBEBRA
2BOULIANNE Germain1065TOP1ASQCOUT
3VAN DEN BORREN Cédric1065TOP1BSFRT03
4MICHEL Antonin1065TOP1ASFRT03
5MANIQUANT Franck1065TOP1ASFRT03
6DUBREUIL Julien1065TOP1BSFRR10
7MOLLARD Hervé1065TOP1ASFRV33
8DELAFONTAINE Hugo1065TOP1ASCHBLE
9SANTI Romain1065TOP1ASBEBRA
10LEROY Fabien1065TOP1ASBEBRA
11MAQUAIRE Nicolas1065TOP1ASFRG39
12SOREL Olivier1065TOP1BSFRD04
13BOVET David1065TOP1ASCHBLE
14PETITJEAN Daniel1064-11ASQCLOR
15CHANSON Nicolas1064-11ASFRW03
16BOSSE Olivier1064-11ASBEBRA
17LOUBIERE Laurent1064-11ASFRU16
18LEBEAU Edouard1064-11BSFRK06
19SAUZE Gilles1063-21BSFRO16
20JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston1063-21AEFRL19
21GAUCHARD Mickaël1063-21ASFRS31
22ROQUES Didier1061-41ASFRT03
23ROYER Luce1060-51BVFRE14
24DELANOE Sullivan1059-61ASFRH04
25PERES Michel1059-61BVFRV21
26AUBERT Nicolas1059-61BSFRL37
27CHINCHOLLE Thierry1058-71ASFRU16
28COUSTILLAS Christian1058-71ASFRV07
29BÉDARD François1057-81BVQCLA7
30BOIRON Tiphaine1056-91BSFRL37
31BRUYERE Marc1056-91ASFRM09
32MALLEGOL Quentin1053-121BEFRS27
33VAN BELLE David1052-131BSBEWAT
34TESSIER Samson1049-161AEFRW03
35DAMIANO Alain1048-171BSFRQ17
36FOURNIER Jacques1047-181ASFRJ07
37GUIZARD Jean-Michel1047-181ASFRP12
38CONTROU Joan1045-201ASFRY03
39FELEZ Mélodie1045-201ASFRG12
40TESSIER Jean1044-211BSFRW03
41ANDRIEU Hugo1044-211BBFRI07
42BATTEFORT Maxime1042-231ASFRH05
43THOMAS Nicolas1038-271ASFRH04
44LECUT Guillaume1038-271BSFRM09
45BERRY Franck1037-281BSFRJ35
46FAUCHER Stéphane1033-321BSFRW04
47GRIMAL Rémi1032-331AEFRH04
48MANGENOT Fabien1032-331BSFRG02
49COSTE Denis1030-351BSFRI06
50TAPSOBA Athanase1030-351BSFRV07
51POULAT Rémy1028-371ASFRL30
52COSTA Jean-Yves1025-401BVFRI06
53HOUILLON Gauthier1021-441AEFRK06
54RAVOT Sylvain1016-491ASFRK06
55BRELLE Jean-Pierre1016-491BSFRF15
56COUDOUR Bruno1008-571BSFRJ07
57SEIXAS Roberto997-681BECHAGA
58NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.988-771ASQCBOU
59BOIRON Gilles980-851BSFRL37
60LACHKAR Jacques974-911BVFRT03
61JEMPF Luc973-921ASFRK06
62FORTIN Guillaume972-931ASQCBOU
63NIVET Philippe970-951ASFRP12
64ROUSSEAU Antoine966-991AEFRT03
65CLAVIER Bernard952-1131BSCHFRI
66BLISSON Yves938-1271BSFRO08
67DJIBRIL Moussa-Fils937-1281BSBJMSC
68BONI Ayodélé Hervé934-1311ASBJGZSC
69AYMON Christiane932-1331ASCHVOU
70PARPILLON Jacki925-1401BSFRD15
71SARTRE Fabien884-1811BSFRY03
72CAU Benjamin859-2061BSFRL19
73SINGER Pierre-Claude719-3461ASFRF04