Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 2 du 18/04/2020
Joueurs : 1042 Top = 1065
Joueurs par série : 73 N1 103 N2 146 N3 316 N4 267 N5 91 N6 46 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1FRANCART Simone1063-23ASFRH14
2SIMONNET Jean-Guy1056-93BVFRJ03
3COLIN Olivier1041-243ASFRN34
4DUTEY Stéphane1039-263BSFRV33
5GUEUTAL Anthony1035-303ASFRR10
6CREAC'H David1033-323BSFRH11
7GRUCHOT Annie1033-323BVFRO11
8BEYLS Benoit1030-353ASFRG12
9SERVAEGE John1027-383BSFRN34
10GRIMAL Manuella1026-393BSFRP01
11TOLLARD Frank1025-403ASFRK14
12BERTRAND Sonia1024-413ASFRQ32
13COBET Patrice1024-413ASFRG05
14LECLERC Raphaël1024-413BSFRK14
15DOPPIA Daniel1022-433ASFRQ10
16ALBINI Anne1022-433ASFRR12
17SCHNEE Gérard1020-453BVFRA02
18MEUNIER Etienne1019-463BSBEMAT
19SUCK Flavien1016-493BSFRL34
20GUEREL Stéphane1015-503BJFRPJ07
21PAINTOUX Yannick1010-553ASFRB14
22MOREL Jean-Baptiste1009-563BSFRH04
23FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe1008-573BSFRW04
24RISS Claude1008-573ASFRA10
25TESSIER Valérie1008-573ASFRM09
26MUHLEMANN Doriane1007-583BSCHLAN
27MAES Eric1000-653ASFRG34
28BENGUIGUI Sylvie999-663BVFRH05
29AUZANNEAU Thierry997-683ASFRV11
30ADAM Ivan997-683AVFRE07
31JÄGER Bernadette994-713BSFRG02
32KISSLING Marie-Josée992-733AVCHBOU
33BAGUE Nicolas991-743AEFRC03
34LEROY-LE GOFF Monique990-753ADFRJ32
35ZEBRE Omer990-753BSFRQ36
36GASCUEL Benjamin987-783BEFRCJ03
37AUBIN François986-793AVFRJ03
38MANGENOT Jocelyne985-803BVFRD10
39GAUDIN Eric985-803ASFRG32
40THEVENOT Maxime984-813ASFRC02
41VIOLEAU Denis982-833ASFRX39
42GILBERT Jeanine981-843BVBEJAQ
43LELARGE Eveline980-853BSFRV33
44GUIRAUD Cédric978-873ASFRW03
45POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre976-893AVFRX01
46BERTRAND Benoît975-903BSFRB02
47LE ROUGE Christian975-903BDFRJ42
48LEPIN André974-913BVFRR05
49VULIN Muriel973-923BSFRL17
50STEPHAN Michel973-923ASFRD04
51NOUMONVI Joël Arsène973-923BSBJCOR
52TESSIER Claude972-933ASFRX04
53JOLI Suzel971-943BSFRK32
54MULLER Jean-Pierre971-943ASFRA04
55VALLIET Pascal970-953AVFRE03
56BERNIER Murielle969-963BSFRR10
57IDDENDEN Patricia968-973AVBEMOS
58DELCOURT Dominique967-983AVFRS13
59SCHAFFTER Barbara966-993ASCHSCR
60DOUYEAU Lionel965-1003BSFRO34
61RAYNAUD Sylvie965-1003BSFRY21
62PEPINO Régis964-1013ASFRY03
63BOUZINAC Rozenn963-1023AVFRN07
64HOUDUSSE Christophe962-1033BSFRS05
65FAURE Jacques960-1053BVFRB11
66DRAUX Michel956-1093BVFRG27
67GASTAL Laurent955-1103ASFRV11
68CLEUZIOU Olivier954-1113ASFRH14
69ARNOU Jocelyne954-1113BSFRP07
70WEBER Sylvie949-1163AVFRL13
71ABAUL Aline948-1173BSFRQ03
72GOURDEAU Hélène946-1193ASFRJ03
73L'HOTE Patrick945-1203AVFRK02
74BRUN Françoise938-1273ASFRW05
75POINTIS Sophie938-1273BSFRV09
76SCATTON Jean-Pierre936-1293BVFRV07
77GAUCHARD Stéphane936-1293ASFRS31
78BLEUS Jean-Michel936-1293BSBEMAT
79CHABAUD Michel935-1303AVFRS23
80PRIZZON Jean-Louis931-1343AVFRB11
81JOUNEL Chantal930-1353AVFRD04
82PINERI Michelle928-1373AVFRF17
83CALVEZ Jean-Yves927-1383BSFRS06
84FERNANDEZ José926-1393BSFRA02
85ROLAND Philippe925-1403BSFRA10
86BARBET Eliane925-1403BVFRW02
87MALTERRE Philippe925-1403ASFRP13
88D'HONT Gérard920-1453AVFRE24
89MATHIEU Nadine919-1463ASFRW03
90LAPORTE Maryse919-1463BVFRB22
91DELHOME Raphaël917-1483ASFRM18
92PRINCE Louise916-1493BVQCLOR
93CAUCHON Gérard916-1493BVQCLA7
94RUEFF Rémy916-1493BSFRA13
95JOYE Guy916-1493BVFRU39
96LACRAMPE Sylvie915-1503ASFRH24
97VICTOIRE Véronique912-1533ASFRV33
98GOIZET Annette911-1543ADFRM03
99DURAND Jacqueline911-1543AVFRS28
100ROBETTE Lucas909-1563AEBEACJ
101HUGOT Josyane907-1583BVFRC07
102COMTE Christophe907-1583ASFRR01
103PILARD Jean-Pierre905-1603BVFRD05
104TREMEAU Martine905-1603BVFRW27
105IRASQUE Alex902-1633ASFRQ28
106MARCHAND Claude-Annie901-1643BVFRJ18
107DESJARDINS Monique899-1663ASQCCDE
108BIERMANN Patrice895-1703BSFRL19
109BASSERES Louis892-1733ADFRI07
110DESBIENS Gisèle888-1773BSQCCHI
111LEGRAND Mireille887-1783BVFRC03
112COULOMBE Sylvain887-1783AVQCSHR
113MIQUET Patricia885-1803AVFRL34
114VAILLANT Emilie885-1803BSFRG03
115DUBREUIL Ghislain881-1843ASFRR10
116RIPONI Eric875-1903BSFRN06
117MERCHIERS Yannick873-1923BSFRL13
118SAMOYEAU Delphine869-1963ASFRD02
119CARLIER François859-2063ASFRG12
120DARDENNE Chantal856-2093ASFRA04
121CATALAN Bernadette855-2103BVFRT07
122BOUCHARD Marco848-2173BSQCTRV
123BIER Jacky848-2173BSFRK04
124QUÉNEAU Jocelyne844-2213ADFRD05
125DESMEULES Odette842-2233AVQCMCM
126ORSAZ Gisèle841-2243BSFRL36
127TREMBLAY Marie-Paule836-2293BDQCMCM
128FERNSNER Philippe818-2473ASFRK21
129GASTON Daniel814-2513BVFRB23
130BEUZELIN Béatrice801-2643AVFRM09
131ERRERA Elisabeth801-2643ADFRY12
132SLABODSKY Gérard801-2643BDFRH05
133SQUINABOL Stéphane790-2753ASFRV07
134ROLLET Claire785-2803BVFRH18
135CLOUTIER Bernard773-2923AVQCBEA
136ENGELBERGER Carole759-3063ASCHCOT
137ISRAEL Monique755-3103BDFRF04
138LEFORT Christiane754-3113ADFRO16
139DELBOURG Roger745-3203BDFRO08
140BELLEVILLE Pierre739-3263ADFRP04
141AUDRAIN Bertrand717-3483AVFRS02
142GUILLOU Thierry681-3843ASFRS33
143DARRAS Sylvaine653-4123BVFRG11
144BESNARD Jean-Yves584-4813AVFRY12
145BELNAND Simone571-4943BRFRC01
146OUAZAN Manuel434-6313ADFRH24