Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 18/04/2020
Joueurs : 889 Top = 1441
Joueurs par série : 68 N1 87 N2 131 N3 276 N4 224 N5 69 N6 34 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BERTRAND Benoît1425-163BSFRB02
2SUCK Flavien1410-313BSFRL34
3GUILLOU Thierry1403-383ASFRS33
4DUTEY Stéphane1387-543BSFRV33
5AUBIN François1371-703AVFRJ03
6SCATTON Jean-Pierre1367-743BVFRV07
7GUEREL Stéphane1367-743BJFRPJ07
8TESSIER Valérie1364-773ASFRM09
9DOUYEAU Lionel1348-933BSFRO34
10MOREL Jean-Baptiste1347-943BSFRH04
11BEYLS Benoit1347-943ASFRG12
12DAUVIN Marc1339-1023ASBEBAN
13THEVENOT Maxime1337-1043ASFRC02
14JÄGER Bernadette1335-1063BSFRG02
15CARLIER François1334-1073ASFRG12
16LECLERC Raphaël1333-1083BSFRK14
17SCHNEE Gérard1331-1103BVFRA02
18COBET Patrice1331-1103ASFRG05
19VIOLEAU Denis1323-1183ASFRX39
20CREAC'H David1319-1223BSFRH11
21MEUNIER Etienne1316-1253BSBEMAT
22DESJARDINS Monique1310-1313ASQCCDE
23GAUCHARD Stéphane1308-1333ASFRS31
24FERNANDEZ José1306-1353BSFRA02
25MAES Eric1297-1443ASFRG34
26LACRAMPE Sylvie1296-1453ASFRH24
27GASTAL Laurent1291-1503ASFRV11
28MATHIEU Nadine1291-1503ASFRW03
29BASSERES Louis1288-1533ADFRI07
30JOYE Guy1285-1563BVFRU39
31GUILLET Blandine1284-1573AVFRD05
32MERCHIERS Yannick1281-1603BSFRL13
33MULLER Jean-Pierre1281-1603ASFRA04
34ATALLAH Hafedh1280-1613BSTNTU
35CLOUTIER Bernard1279-1623AVQCBEA
36L'HOTE Patrick1274-1673AVFRK02
37VULIN Muriel1274-1673BSFRL17
38RISS Claude1271-1703ASFRA10
39JOLI Suzel1268-1733BSFRK32
40GRIMAL Manuella1268-1733BSFRP01
41BERNIER Murielle1268-1733BSFRR10
42DELHOME Raphaël1265-1763ASFRM18
43PILARD Jean-Pierre1261-1803BVFRD05
44DRAUX Michel1258-1833BVFRG27
45GAUDIN Eric1257-1843ASFRG32
46STEPHAN Michel1256-1853ASFRD04
47PAINTOUX Yannick1254-1873ASFRB14
48GUEUTAL Anthony1254-1873ASFRR10
49TESSIER Claude1252-1893ASFRX04
50CALVEZ Jean-Yves1252-1893BSFRS06
51ARNOU Jocelyne1246-1953BSFRP07
52DOPPIA Daniel1240-2013ASFRQ10
53FRANCART Simone1239-2023ASFRH14
54LEPIN André1236-2053BVFRR05
55QUÉNEAU Jocelyne1235-2063ADFRD05
56GOIZET Annette1229-2123ADFRM03
57DELCOURT Dominique1228-2133AVFRS13
58EL KHAZEN Maud1223-2183ASLB
59COLIN Olivier1222-2193ASFRN34
60BELLEVILLE Pierre1219-2223ADFRP04
61BIER Jacky1217-2243BSFRK04
62ALBINI Anne1215-2263ASFRR12
63BOUZINAC Rozenn1215-2263AVFRN07
64PEPINO Régis1208-2333ASFRY03
65ORSAZ Gisèle1207-2343BSFRL36
66GILBERT Jeanine1207-2343BVBEJAQ
67BIERMANN Patrice1206-2353BSFRL19
68NOUMONVI Joël Arsène1206-2353BSBJCOR
69FERNSNER Philippe1206-2353ASFRK21
70CAUCHON Gérard1205-2363BVQCLA7
71HOUDUSSE Christophe1204-2373BSFRS05
72FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe1203-2383BSFRW04
73RAYNAUD Sylvie1203-2383BSFRY21
74GASTON Daniel1203-2383BVFRB23
75GUIRAUD Cédric1201-2403ASFRW03
76ENGELBERGER Carole1200-2413ASCHCOT
77RIPONI Eric1193-2483BSFRN06
78MALTERRE Philippe1192-2493ASFRP13
79LELARGE Eveline1187-2543BSFRV33
80ZEBRE Omer1187-2543BSFRQ36
81AUDRAIN Bertrand1185-2563AVFRS02
82GRUCHOT Annie1181-2603BVFRO11
83FAURE Jacques1177-2643BVFRB11
84MUHLEMANN Doriane1176-2653BSCHLAN
85VALLIET Pascal1175-2663AVFRE03
86ABAUL Aline1168-2733BSFRQ03
87WEBER Sylvie1168-2733AVFRL13
88SAMOYEAU Delphine1168-2733ASFRD02
89POULIQUEN Jean-Pierre1167-2743AVFRX01
90SQUINABOL Stéphane1164-2773ASFRV07
91BRUN Françoise1162-2793ASFRW05
92SIMONNET Jean-Guy1161-2803BVFRJ03
93COULOMBE Sylvain1160-2813AVQCSHR
94ERRERA Elisabeth1160-2813ADFRY12
95DUBREUIL Ghislain1159-2823ASFRR10
96DARDENNE Chantal1156-2853ASFRA04
97MIQUET Patricia1155-2863AVFRL34
98MARCHAND Claude-Annie1148-2933BVFRJ18
99SLABODSKY Gérard1144-2973BDFRH05
100IRASQUE Alex1143-2983ASFRQ28
101VAILLANT Emilie1142-2993BSFRG03
102SERVAEGE John1142-2993BSFRN34
103GASCUEL Benjamin1141-3003BEFRCJ03
104D'HONT Gérard1140-3013AVFRE24
105RUEFF Rémy1138-3033BSFRA13
106PRIZZON Jean-Louis1137-3043AVFRB11
107BLEUS Jean-Michel1136-3053BSBEMAT
108BERTRAND Sonia1135-3063ASFRQ32
109VICTOIRE Véronique1130-3113ASFRV33
110POINTIS Sophie1125-3163BSFRV09
111BRUNIER Monique1123-3183BVFRT00
112DELBOURG Roger1120-3213BDFRO08
113KISSLING Marie-Josée1116-3253AVCHBOU
114LEFORT Christiane1110-3313ADFRO16
115ISRAEL Monique1109-3323BDFRF04
116SCHAFFTER Barbara1107-3343ASCHSCR
117ADAM Ivan1105-3363AVFRE07
118LAPORTE Maryse1100-3413BVFRB22
119HUGOT Josyane1099-3423BVFRC07
120BARBET Eliane1095-3463BVFRW02
121TREMEAU Martine1088-3533BVFRW27
122COMTE Christophe1078-3633ASFRR01
123AUZANNEAU Thierry1067-3743ASFRV11
124DESMEULES Odette1067-3743AVQCMCM
125ROLAND Philippe1055-3863BSFRA10
126TREMBLAY Marie-Paule1032-4093BDQCMCM
127GOURDEAU Hélène1023-4183ASFRJ03
128DESBIENS Gisèle986-4553BSQCCHI
129BESNARD Jean-Yves781-6603AVFRY12
130CATALAN Bernadette758-6833BVFRT07
131TOLLARD Frank557-8843ASFRK14