Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 20/04/2020
Joueurs : 800 Top = 930
Joueurs par série : 66 N1 84 N2 111 N3 249 N4 187 N5 71 N6 32 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1MOREL Jean-Baptiste927-33BSFRH04
2CREAC'H David927-33BSFRH11
3DUTEY Stéphane920-103BSFRV33
4FRANCART Simone920-103ASFRH14
5TESSIER Valérie919-113ASFRM09
6PILARD Jean-Pierre918-123BVFRD05
7GUEREL Stéphane918-123BJFRPJ07
8LACRAMPE Sylvie917-133ASFRH24
9GRIMAL Manuella916-143BSFRP01
10SUCK Flavien911-193BSFRL34
11LEPIN André910-203BVFRR05
12MAES Eric908-223ASFRG34
13D'HONT Gérard908-223AVFRE24
14BLEUS Jean-Michel902-283BSBEMAT
15DOPPIA Daniel902-283ASFRQ10
16MARCHAND Claude-Annie895-353BVFRJ18
17MULLER Jean-Pierre895-353ASFRA04
18L'HOTE Patrick895-353AVFRK02
19BEYLS Benoit895-353ASFRG12
20JÄGER Bernadette894-363BSFRG02
21MALTERRE Philippe892-383ASFRP13
22MEUNIER Etienne891-393BSBEMAT
23COBET Patrice889-413ASFRG05
24DUBREUIL Ghislain889-413ASFRR10
25GOIZET Annette886-443ADFRM03
26BERTRAND Benoît885-453BSFRB02
27QUÉNEAU Jocelyne885-453ADFRD05
28BERNIER Murielle885-453BSFRR10
29MANGENOT Jocelyne884-463BVFRD10
30GRUCHOT Annie883-473BVFRO11
31SIMONNET Jean-Guy882-483BVFRJ03
32ROLAND Philippe880-503BSFRA10
33DELHOME Raphaël879-513ASFRM18
34VICTOIRE Véronique879-513ASFRV33
35MUHLEMANN Doriane878-523BSCHLAN
36ROBETTE Lucas877-533AEBEACJ
37PRIZZON Jean-Louis876-543AVFRB11
38PAINTOUX Yannick876-543ASFRB14
39DESBIENS Gisèle873-573BSQCCHI
40CHABAUD Michel873-573AVFRS23
41COMTE Christophe868-623ASFRR01
42RUEFF Rémy866-643BSFRA13
43GUILLOU Thierry865-653ASFRS33
44RIPONI Eric864-663BSFRN06
45HUGOT Josyane864-663BVFRC07
46GILBERT Jeanine863-673BVBEJAQ
47VIOLEAU Denis861-693ASFRX39
48TOLLARD Frank861-693ASFRK14
49NOUMONVI Joël Arsène861-693BSBJCOR
50KISSLING Marie-Josée860-703AVCHBOU
51SCHNEE Gérard859-713BVFRA02
52CALVEZ Jean-Yves858-723BSFRS06
53SERVAEGE John858-723BSFRN34
54ZEBRE Omer856-743BSFRQ36
55GUIRAUD Cédric856-743ASFRW03
56DUPRAZ Nicolas853-773BSFRF12
57ROUBLOT Jean-Marie852-783BVFRT11
58GASTAL Laurent848-823ASFRV11
59ARNOU Jocelyne847-833BSFRP07
60DOUYEAU Lionel847-833BSFRO34
61DELCOURT Dominique845-853AVFRS13
62GASTON Daniel845-853BVFRB23
63IRASQUE Alex844-863ASFRQ28
64FAURE Jacques844-863BVFRB11
65SCATTON Jean-Pierre836-943BVFRV07
66LEROY-LE GOFF Monique835-953ADFRJ32
67BRUN Françoise834-963ASFRW05
68FAULCONNIER Jean-Philippe832-983BSFRW04
69HOUDUSSE Christophe830-1003BSFRS05
70WEBER Sylvie830-1003AVFRL13
71GUILLET Blandine829-1013AVFRD05
72POINTIS Sophie829-1013BSFRV09
73RISS Claude829-1013ASFRA10
74GAUDIN Eric829-1013ASFRG32
75BELLEVILLE Pierre828-1023ADFRP04
76DELBOURG Roger827-1033BDFRO08
77BARATE Isabelle826-1043ASBEHYA
78COLIN Olivier825-1053ASFRN34
79RAYNAUD Sylvie825-1053BSFRY21
80ORSAZ Gisèle820-1103BSFRL36
81LEGRAND Mireille820-1103BVFRC03
82ABAUL Aline819-1113BSFRQ03
83BERTRAND Sonia819-1113ASFRQ32
84BIER Jacky816-1143BSFRK04
85CARLIER François815-1153ASFRG12
86DESJARDINS Monique809-1213ASQCCDE
87BARBET Eliane808-1223BVFRW02
88SALIOU Marie-Thé806-1243BDFRS16
89BEUZELIN Béatrice804-1263AVFRM09
90TESSIER Claude799-1313ASFRX04
91DRAUX Michel796-1343BVFRG27
92FERNSNER Philippe796-1343ASFRK21
93SCHAFFTER Barbara786-1443ASCHSCR
94ATALLAH Hafedh783-1473BSTNTU
95CALVEZ Renée773-1573AVFRS27
96PRINCE Louise770-1603BVQCLOR
97MENARD Ghislaine770-1603BVFRP07
98JOLI Suzel768-1623BSFRK32
99AUDRAIN Bertrand765-1653AVFRS02
100SAMOYEAU Delphine763-1673ASFRD02
101BASSERES Louis759-1713ADFRI07
102ADAM Ivan759-1713AVFRE07
103JOYE Guy758-1723BVFRU39
104MERCHIERS Yannick754-1763BSFRL13
105GASCUEL Benjamin740-1903BEFRCJ03
106ERRERA Elisabeth719-2113ADFRY12
107SLABODSKY Gérard716-2143BDFRH05
108COULOMBE Sylvain696-2343AVQCSHR
109COULOMBE Sylvain696-2343AVQCSHR
110CATALAN Bernadette695-2353BVFRT07
111ENGELBERGER Carole687-2433ASCHCOT