Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 22/04/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 1024 | Top = 1138 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 75 N1 | 106 N2 | 138 N3 | 313 N4 | 261 N5 | 90 N6 | 41 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | ALLERU Bakaré | 1138 | TOP | 7 | S | CI | |
1 | BATTEFORT Maxime | 1138 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H05 |
1 | BOCCON Gérard | 1138 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | F04 |
1 | BOULIANNE Germain | 1138 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | OUT |
1 | BOVET David | 1138 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | BRELLE Jean-Pierre | 1138 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | F15 |
1 | BRUYERE Marc | 1138 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | M09 |
1 | CREAC'H David | 1138 | TOP | 3B | S | FR | H11 |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | 1138 | TOP | 1A | S | CH | BLE |
1 | DELANOE Sullivan | 1138 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | H04 |
1 | DESJARDINS Francis | 1138 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | LAV |
1 | DUBREUIL Julien | 1138 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | R10 |
1 | FAUREBRAC Marie-Claire | 1138 | TOP | 7 | S | FR | J11 |
1 | FORTIN Guillaume | 1138 | TOP | 1A | S | QC | BOU |
1 | HOUILLON Gauthier | 1138 | TOP | 1A | E | FR | K06 |
1 | LEROY Fabien | 1138 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | MAQUAIRE Nicolas | 1138 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | G39 |
1 | MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao | 1138 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | P12 |
1 | MICHEL Antonin | 1138 | TOP | 1A | S | FR | T03 |
1 | RAMEL Jean-François | 1138 | TOP | 2A | V | FR | O16 |
1 | SANTI Romain | 1138 | TOP | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
1 | SAUZE Gilles | 1138 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | O16 |
1 | TESSIER Jean | 1138 | TOP | 1B | S | FR | W03 |
24 | AUBERT Nicolas | 1137 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | L37 |
24 | BÉDARD François | 1137 | -1 | 1B | V | QC | LA7 |
24 | BERNARDIN Olivier | 1137 | -1 | 1A | S | QC | LAU |
24 | BERRY Franck | 1137 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | J35 |
24 | BEYLS Benoit | 1137 | -1 | 3A | S | FR | G12 |
24 | BOSSE Olivier | 1137 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | BRA |
24 | BRENEZ Yves | 1137 | -1 | 1B | V | BE | MAT |
24 | CHANSON Nicolas | 1137 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | W03 |
24 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry | 1137 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | U16 |
24 | CONTROU Joan | 1137 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | Y03 |
24 | DESJARDINS Denis | 1137 | -1 | 2A | S | QC | OUT |
24 | DORE Arnaud | 1137 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
24 | DUGUET André | 1137 | -1 | 4D | R | FR | A10 |
24 | FANER Catherine | 1137 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | O08 |
24 | GAUCHARD Mickaël | 1137 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | S31 |
24 | GUILLOT Sean | 1137 | -1 | 6A | S | FR | B23 |
24 | GUIZARD Jean-Michel | 1137 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | P12 |
24 | HIERSO Daniel | 1137 | -1 | 1B | S | FR | Q10 |
24 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | 1137 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | L19 |
24 | NOAILLES Pascal | 1137 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | Q17 |
24 | PERES Michel | 1137 | -1 | 1B | V | FR | V21 |
24 | RAVOT Sylvain | 1137 | -1 | 1A | S | FR | K06 |
24 | RICOUR Stéphane | 1137 | -1 | 1A | S | BE | CIN |
24 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1137 | -1 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
24 | TESSIER Samson | 1137 | -1 | 1A | E | FR | W03 |
24 | TOLASSY Sylvain | 1137 | -1 | 2A | S | FR | Q09 |
24 | ZABIOLLE Claudine | 1137 | -1 | 5A | V | FR | M01 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |