Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 22/04/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 1024 | Top = 1138 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 75 N1 | 106 N2 | 138 N3 | 313 N4 | 261 N5 | 90 N6 | 41 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | DUGUET André | 1137 | -1 | 4D | R | FR | A10 |
2 | BASCOU Bernard | 1136 | -2 | 4D | D | FR | I13 |
2 | LEDOUX Albert | 1136 | -2 | 4D | V | FR | M01 |
2 | PRINEAU Patrick | 1136 | -2 | 4A | S | FR | V33 |
5 | AUBERT Josiane | 1133 | -5 | 4A | V | FR | R10 |
5 | FOURNET Corentin | 1133 | -5 | 4D | E | FR | L31 |
7 | BONNAURE Agnès | 1132 | -6 | 4B | S | FR | O34 |
8 | DE SOUSA Alexandre | 1131 | -7 | 4A | S | FR | H02 |
8 | MASSARD Eliane | 1131 | -7 | 4A | V | FR | S05 |
10 | BELLET Anne-Marie | 1127 | -11 | 4A | V | FR | S20 |
11 | FENOUILLET Stéphane | 1125 | -13 | 4D | S | FR | P04 |
12 | BOCHEL Evelyne | 1122 | -16 | 4A | V | FR | D23 |
13 | MAILLARD Josiane | 1119 | -19 | 4A | V | FR | Q24 |
14 | AMOUZOU Kazesse | 1116 | -22 | 4D | S | FR | D05 |
15 | MARTIN Laurent | 1115 | -23 | 4C | S | QC | STB |
16 | BERNARD Thierry | 1111 | -27 | 4A | S | FR | S06 |
17 | LIONS Anne | 1109 | -29 | 4A | V | FR | L07 |
18 | BONNOT François | 1107 | -31 | 4D | S | FR | I07 |
19 | HIRTH Christiane | 1106 | -32 | 4B | V | FR | A13 |
19 | MARTY Frédéric | 1106 | -32 | 4A | S | FR | D05 |
21 | FESTOC Pierrette | 1103 | -35 | 4A | V | FR | S20 |
22 | SIBADE Pascale | 1102 | -36 | 4A | S | FR | Q24 |
23 | LEBLANC Stéphane | 1101 | -37 | 4B | V | FR | H05 |
24 | MOREL Marie-Madeleine | 1096 | -42 | 4A | V | FR | I17 |
25 | SCHLOSSER Danielle | 1094 | -44 | 4D | D | FR | A03 |
26 | GONDOUIN Rolande | 1090 | -48 | 4A | D | FR | P07 |
27 | JOLY Christine | 1089 | -49 | 4A | V | FR | K06 |
28 | ARIZZI Agnès | 1081 | -57 | 4A | V | FR | R03 |
28 | TRESELLE Claude | 1081 | -57 | 4D | V | BE | AAA |
30 | FAURE-BRAC Sylvie | 1077 | -61 | 4B | S | FR | F11 |
30 | FUSTIER Régine | 1077 | -61 | 4B | D | FR | O39 |
32 | BOURGÈS Colette | 1076 | -62 | 4A | D | FR | P06 |
33 | EKOUHOHO Edem | 1075 | -63 | 4C | S | FR | H26 |
33 | GUYOT Monique | 1075 | -63 | 4A | S | FR | R03 |
35 | GUFFROY Pierrette | 1074 | -64 | 4B | V | FR | G10 |
36 | AUBOIN Jean-François | 1073 | -65 | 4D | S | FR | H10 |
37 | GUEDON Daniel | 1072 | -66 | 4A | V | FR | P15 |
38 | BOURDOULOUS Evelyne | 1071 | -67 | 4C | V | FR | S30 |
39 | GRÜN Isabelle | 1068 | -70 | 4A | S | FR | V10 |
39 | PARENT Eric | 1068 | -70 | 4D | V | FR | G12 |
41 | COURTAUX Françoise | 1067 | -71 | 4A | V | FR | T11 |
41 | KA Mamadou | 1067 | -71 | 4A | V | FR | D02 |
43 | LESUEUR Liliane | 1064 | -74 | 4B | S | FR | D16 |
44 | CAVERNE Brigitte | 1063 | -75 | 4B | V | FR | Y12 |
44 | SAINTJEAN Claude | 1063 | -75 | 4B | V | FR | H02 |
46 | LAMY Olivier | 1062 | -76 | 4D | S | FR | D10 |
46 | LANG Yolande | 1062 | -76 | 4A | V | FR | R05 |
46 | LE CHENE Yannick | 1062 | -76 | 4B | V | FR | S02 |
49 | COUNOTTE Nicole | 1061 | -77 | 4A | D | FR | Y30 |
49 | LAURENT Caroline | 1061 | -77 | 4A | S | FR | D08 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |