Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 1 du 24/04/2020
Joueurs : 1181 Top = 798
Joueurs par série : 77 N1 116 N2 152 N3 348 N4 305 N5 129 N6 54 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1RICOUR Stéphane798TOP1ASBECIN
2BERNARDIN Olivier798TOP1ASQCLAU
3FOURNIER Jacques798TOP1ASFRJ07
4BRELLE Jean-Pierre798TOP1BSFRF15
5VAN DEN BORREN Cédric798TOP1BSFRT03
6DELANOE Sullivan798TOP1ASFRH04
7THOMAS Nicolas798TOP1ASFRH04
8JEMPF Luc798TOP1ASFRK06
9COUSTILLAS Christian798TOP1ASFRV07
10LEBEAU Edouard798TOP1BSFRK06
11LECUT Guillaume798TOP1BSFRM09
12BOULIANNE Germain798TOP1ASQCOUT
13TESSIER Samson798TOP1AEFRW03
14GAUCHARD Mickaël798TOP1ASFRS31
15DUBREUIL Julien798TOP1BSFRR10
16MICHEL Antonin798TOP1ASFRT03
17CHINCHOLLE Thierry798TOP1ASFRU16
18MALLEGOL Quentin798TOP1BEFRS27
19BERNIER Pascal798TOP1ASFRR10
20BONNAMOUR Nicolas798TOP1BSFRH04
21RIVALAN Emmanuel798TOP1ASFRM09
22ANDRIEU Hugo798TOP1BBFRI07
23RAVOT Sylvain798TOP1ASFRK06
24DESJARDINS Francis798TOP1ASQCLAV
25CONTROU Joan798TOP1ASFRY03
26MANIQUANT Franck798TOP1ASFRT03
27MAQUAIRE Nicolas798TOP1ASFRG39
28CHANSON Nicolas798TOP1ASFRW03
29MANGENOT Fabien798TOP1BSFRG02
30JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston798TOP1AEFRL19
31TESSIER Jean798TOP1BSFRW03
32ROQUES Didier798TOP1ASFRT03
33SANTI Romain798TOP1ASBEBRA
34DELAFONTAINE Hugo798TOP1ASCHBLE
35LOUBIERE Laurent798TOP1ASFRU16
36EGGERMONT Louis798TOP1ASBEBRA
37PERES Michel798TOP1BVFRV21
38TOURNEDOUET Corentin798TOP1AEFRVJ10
39SEIXAS Roberto798TOP1BECHAGA
40BRUYERE Marc798TOP1ASFRM09
41SAUZE Gilles798TOP1BSFRO16
42SINGER Pierre-Claude797-11ASFRF04
43FAUCHER Stéphane797-11BSFRW04
44TAPSOBA Athanase797-11BSFRV07
45DJIBRIL Moussa-Fils797-11BSBJMSC
46BRENEZ Yves797-11BVBEMAT
47CALENDINI Pierre796-21BSFRH05
48GUIZARD Jean-Michel795-31ASFRP12
49LACHKAR Jacques795-31BVFRT03
50GRIMAL Rémi795-31AEFRH04
51ROUSSEAU Antoine795-31AEFRT03
52FORTIN Guillaume795-31ASQCBOU
53BOCCON Gérard795-31ASFRF04
54CLAVIER Bernard795-31BSCHFRI
55BERRY Franck795-31BSFRJ35
56BONI Ayodélé Hervé794-41ASBJGZSC
57ROYER Luce794-41BVFRE14
58BOIRON Tiphaine794-41BSFRL37
59BOVET David794-41ASCHBLE
60NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.794-41ASQCBOU
61VAN BELLE David794-41BSBEWAT
62BOIRON Gilles793-51BSFRL37
63BARBIER Simon793-51BEFRMJ09
64BELLAME Georges792-61BSFRQ10
65FELEZ Mélodie792-61ASFRG12
66BATTEFORT Maxime792-61ASFRH05
67CAU Benjamin791-71BSFRL19
68PETITJEAN Daniel791-71ASQCLOR
69SARTRE Fabien791-71BSFRY03
70MACQUART Mickaël785-131BSFRE03
71HUOT Edouard781-171BSQCOUT
72BOSSE Olivier781-171ASBEBRA
73AUBERT Nicolas780-181BSFRL37
74COUTURE Gilles778-201BVQCGRM
75NIVET Philippe759-391ASFRP12
76BARTIER Frédéric751-471BVFRR03
77POULAT Rémy751-471ASFRL30