Parties en ligne
Parties en ligne
Partie 2 du 24/04/2020 - normale | |||||||
Joueurs : 1022 | Top = 1062 | ||||||
Joueurs par série : | 74 N1 | 103 N2 | 138 N3 | 295 N4 | 264 N5 | 104 N6 | 44 N7 |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place | NOM Prénom | Score | Négatif | Série | Catég | Fédé | Club |
1 | BOCCON Tristan | 1062 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | H04 |
1 | CLIGNY Antoine | 1062 | TOP | 2B | B | FR | T13 |
1 | DORE Arnaud | 1062 | TOP | 2B | S | FR | V20 |
1 | DOUCET Martine | 1062 | TOP | 2B | V | FR | S02 |
1 | GUEREL Jérôme | 1062 | TOP | 2A | J | FR | PJ07 |
1 | TOLASSY Sylvain | 1062 | TOP | 2A | S | FR | Q09 |
1 | YERLY Enzo | 1062 | TOP | 2B | J | CH | SCR |
8 | BAYART Hubert | 1061 | -1 | 2B | S | FR | F08 |
8 | BERGERON Paul | 1061 | -1 | 2B | S | QC | VOC |
8 | RAMEL Jean-François | 1061 | -1 | 2A | V | FR | O16 |
11 | GANDY Marie-Hélène | 1060 | -2 | 2A | S | FR | M11 |
11 | GRUN Philippe | 1060 | -2 | 2A | S | BE | YOD |
13 | ABRIBAT William | 1058 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | D17 |
13 | DAESSLE Jean-Marc | 1058 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | A07 |
13 | DEGUIRE André | 1058 | -4 | 2A | V | QC | MCM |
13 | DENARIAZ Alain | 1058 | -4 | 2A | S | FR | H14 |
13 | JULLIOT Marie-Dominique | 1058 | -4 | 2A | V | FR | X02 |
13 | KANE Mouhamed | 1058 | -4 | 2A | S | FR | O08 |
13 | NOAILLES Pascal | 1058 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | Q17 |
13 | PASCAL Jérôme | 1058 | -4 | 2B | S | FR | I06 |
13 | SALANSON Gilbert | 1058 | -4 | 2A | V | FR | S20 |
22 | BERGERON Pierre | 1057 | -5 | 2B | S | QC | VOC |
22 | CLERICI Alexandre | 1057 | -5 | 2B | S | FR | H05 |
22 | DOL Jean | 1057 | -5 | 2A | S | FR | J17 |
22 | HENON Yves | 1057 | -5 | 2B | V | FR | I07 |
22 | SCHRIVE Didier | 1057 | -5 | 2A | S | FR | F17 |
22 | TRENDEL Daniel | 1057 | -5 | 2B | S | FR | K45 |
28 | ACCHIARDI Eric | 1056 | -6 | 2B | S | FR | N07 |
28 | NAGODE Eric | 1056 | -6 | 2A | S | FR | T03 |
30 | FANER Catherine | 1054 | -8 | 2B | S | FR | O08 |
30 | LAFONTAINE Franck | 1054 | -8 | 2B | S | FR | L19 |
30 | NOEL Guy | 1054 | -8 | 2B | V | FR | O43 |
30 | PREVOT Laurent | 1054 | -8 | 2A | S | FR | D05 |
30 | VIVERET Bernard | 1054 | -8 | 2A | V | FR | H26 |
35 | DELCOURT Jean-Marc | 1053 | -9 | 2A | S | FR | S13 |
36 | REVEL Yannick | 1052 | -10 | 2B | S | FR | D00 |
36 | SAUVAGET Thomas | 1052 | -10 | 2A | S | FR | M22 |
38 | GOULT Renaud | 1051 | -11 | 2B | S | FR | P09 |
38 | HOURTAL Brigitte | 1051 | -11 | 2A | S | FR | Y03 |
38 | MAHIEUX Patrick | 1051 | -11 | 2A | S | FR | N34 |
41 | BAUMANN Christiane | 1050 | -12 | 2A | V | FR | T03 |
41 | MOUILLON Baptiste | 1050 | -12 | 2A | E | FR | H05 |
43 | BAUDRY Monique | 1049 | -13 | 2B | V | FR | H05 |
44 | CHAMBERT Philippe | 1048 | -14 | 2B | S | FR | L37 |
44 | LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc | 1048 | -14 | 2A | V | FR | J29 |
44 | TSAKRIOS Ange | 1048 | -14 | 2B | S | FR | O16 |
47 | BOSSE Jean-Claude | 1047 | -15 | 2A | V | BE | BRA |
47 | CARREZ Elisabeth | 1047 | -15 | 2A | S | FR | L37 |
47 | COUVREUR Christian | 1047 | -15 | 2A | S | FR | H14 |
50 | DESJARDINS Denis | 1046 | -16 | 2A | S | QC | OUT |
Page précedente Places 1 à 50 |