Parties en ligne

Parties en ligne

Partie 3 du 24/04/2020
Joueurs : 872 Top = 856
Joueurs par série : 76 N1 94 N2 122 N3 260 N4 212 N5 73 N6 35 N7
Afficher le classement :
PlaceNOM PrénomScoreNégatifSérieCatégFédéClub
1BONNAMOUR Nicolas856TOP1BSFRH04
2DELAFONTAINE Hugo856TOP1ASCHBLE
3SAUZE Gilles856TOP1BSFRO16
4PETITJEAN Daniel856TOP1ASQCLOR
5CHANSON Nicolas856TOP1ASFRW03
6FELEZ Mélodie856TOP1ASFRG12
7BOCCON Gérard856TOP1ASFRF04
8LECUT Guillaume856TOP1BSFRM09
9SANTI Romain856TOP1ASBEBRA
10JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston856TOP1AEFRL19
11PERES Michel856TOP1BVFRV21
12DESJARDINS Francis856TOP1ASQCLAV
13SEIXAS Roberto856TOP1BECHAGA
14GUIZARD Jean-Michel856TOP1ASFRP12
15LEBEAU Edouard856TOP1BSFRK06
16DUBREUIL Julien856TOP1BSFRR10
17BOVET David856TOP1ASCHBLE
18MICHEL Antonin856TOP1ASFRT03
19AUBERT Nicolas856TOP1BSFRL37
20TAPSOBA Athanase855-11BSFRV07
21CONTROU Joan855-11ASFRY03
22MALLEGOL Quentin855-11BEFRS27
23AYMON Christiane855-11ASCHVOU
24GRIMAL Rémi855-11AEFRH04
25TESSIER Samson855-11AEFRW03
26BERNARDIN Olivier855-11ASQCLAU
27JEMPF Luc855-11ASFRK06
28MAQUAIRE Nicolas855-11ASFRG39
29COUSTILLAS Christian855-11ASFRV07
30ROQUES Didier855-11ASFRT03
31EGGERMONT Louis855-11ASBEBRA
32BOSSE Olivier855-11ASBEBRA
33BOULIANNE Germain855-11ASQCOUT
34TOURNEDOUET Corentin855-11AEFRVJ10
35LOUBIERE Laurent855-11ASFRU16
36MANGENOT Fabien855-11BSFRG02
37RAVOT Sylvain855-11ASFRK06
38TESSIER Jean855-11BSFRW03
39FORTIN Guillaume855-11ASQCBOU
40BERNIER Pascal855-11ASFRR10
41MAZOYER Eric855-11ASFRK06
42BATTEFORT Maxime854-21ASFRH05
43LACHKAR Jacques854-21BVFRT03
44RIVALAN Emmanuel854-21ASFRM09
45BLISSON Yves854-21BSFRO08
46POULAT Rémy854-21ASFRL30
47ROUSSEAU Antoine854-21AEFRT03
48NGUYEN Pierre Q.T.853-31ASQCBOU
49CALENDINI Pierre851-51BSFRH05
50DELANOE Sullivan851-51ASFRH04
51BRENEZ Yves850-61BVBEMAT
52BRELLE Jean-Pierre850-61BSFRF15
53BRUYERE Marc850-61ASFRM09
54GAUCHARD Mickaël850-61ASFRS31
55VAN DEN BORREN Cédric850-61BSFRT03
56MANIQUANT Franck849-71ASFRT03
57RICOUR Stéphane849-71ASBECIN
58BERRY Franck849-71BSFRJ35
59SINGER Pierre-Claude849-71ASFRF04
60CLAVIER Bernard849-71BSCHFRI
61PARPILLON Jacki848-81BSFRD15
62MACQUART Mickaël848-81BSFRE03
63BONI Ayodélé Hervé848-81ASBJGZSC
64CHINCHOLLE Thierry845-111ASFRU16
65BARTIER Frédéric845-111BVFRR03
66DJIBRIL Moussa-Fils845-111BSBJMSC
67ROYER Luce845-111BVFRE14
68SARTRE Fabien845-111BSFRY03
69VAN BELLE David845-111BSBEWAT
70BOIRON Tiphaine844-121BSFRL37
71THOMAS Nicolas844-121ASFRH04
72CAU Benjamin844-121BSFRL19
73NIVET Philippe841-151ASFRP12
74FAUCHER Stéphane838-181BSFRW04
75COUTURE Gilles838-181BVQCGRM
76BOIRON Gilles834-221BSFRL37